Výsledky

Preteky: Valentínska snežienka

Etapa: Valentínska snežienka - E1 (12.02.2022)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 4.42 km / 165 m Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:35
2 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:39 + 1:04
3 Peter Glončák FBA7901 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 24:55 + 1:20
4 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:17 + 2:42
5 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:11 + 3:36
6 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 27:23 + 3:48
7 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 29:53 + 6:18
8 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:38 + 7:03
9 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:23 + 7:48
10 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:43 + 8:08
11 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 33:50 + 10:15
12 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:22 + 10:47
13 Ján Košut TKE6303 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:28 + 10:53
14 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:10 + 11:35
15 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 38:02 + 14:27
16 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 38:58 + 15:23
17 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:51 + 18:16
18 Daniel Hacio 42:48 + 19:13
19 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45:46 + 22:11
20 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 46:43 + 23:08
21 Róbert Kováč 84:17 + 60:42
22 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 85:08 + 61:33
23 Monika Ihnatová 105:26 + 81:51
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DISK
Jan Stefanovic DNS

B 3.13 km / 110 m Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:21
2 Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 27:06 + 2:45
3 Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 27:15 + 2:54
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:20 + 3:59
5 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:10 + 4:49
6 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:15 + 4:54
7 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:15 + 5:54
8 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:55 + 6:34
9 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:54 + 8:33
10 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:28 + 9:07
11 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 33:52 + 9:31
12 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 34:01 + 9:40
13 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 35:14 + 10:53
14 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:55 + 11:34
15 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 36:35 + 12:14
16 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 36:52 + 12:31
17 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:02 + 12:41
18 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 44:17 + 19:56
19 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 64:29 + 40:08
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DISK
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C 2.20 km / 70 m Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Eva Marková 20:14
2 Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 20:55 + 0:41
3 Zoe Skybová 22:59 + 2:45
4 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:10 + 3:56
5 Margaréta Vargová 31:57 + 11:43
6 Terézia Stanová 33:24 + 13:10
7 Jakub Šašinka Zuzana Šašinka Čeněk Šašinka 33:27 + 13:13
8 Matúš Šefara 34:33 + 14:19
Marek Müller DNF
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

D 1.80 km / 50 m Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Edo Skyba 13:34
2 Andrej Kukura Paula Kukurova 14:01 + 0:27
2 Eduard Kukura Martin Kukura 14:01 + 0:27
4 Matúš Šefara 15:09 + 1:35
5 Adrián Urda 16:00 + 2:26
6 Kristián Urda Júlia Urdova 16:02 + 2:28
7 Tamara Dubská 16:43 + 3:09
8 Margaréta Vargová 17:40 + 4:06
9 Tamarka Halásová Róbert Halás 17:50 + 4:16
10 Juliana Sabolová 18:46 + 5:12
11 Katarína Pavelová 19:02 + 5:28
12 Vratko Rosina 19:32 + 5:58
13 Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak 19:34 + 6:00
14 Juraj Mihalič ml. Juraj Mihalič st. 20:26 + 6:52
15 Leonard Žitňan 20:31 + 6:57
16 Laura Futičová 20:54 + 7:20
16 Tamara Sabová 20:54 + 7:20
18 Marco Hacio Jozef Hacio 21:33 + 7:59
19 Adam Ďuríček Martin Ďuríček Miriama Balázsová 23:27 + 9:53
20 Lesanka a Katarína Prešinská 29:49 + 16:15
21 Maximilián Bányai 31:45 + 18:11
22 Kamila Lamiová Michal Lami 32:57 + 19:23
23 Hana Šefarová Jana Šefarová Tomáš Šefara 33:08 + 19:34
24 Leonard Macinský 40:50 + 27:16
25 Sofia Korimová 42:06 + 28:32
Jakub Pavlíček DISK
Barborka Gregová Juraj Grega DNS
Emília Zakhariya Mykhaylo Zakhariya DNS
Kristína Pavlíčková DNS