Výsledky

Preteky: 5. kolo OR Východ

Etapa: 5. kolo OR Východ - E1 (24.04.2022)

Kategórie

M -10      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      DR         N          K         

M -10 1.67 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jakub Šašinka TKE1301 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:08

M -18 5.57 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 81:26

M 19- 6.63 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 52:15
2 Roman Horyna 53:27 + 1:12
3 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 58:51 + 6:36
4 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 62:57 + 10:42
5 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 63:19 + 11:04
6 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 77:02 + 24:47
7 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:05 + 26:50
8 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 81:58 + 29:43
9 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 96:23 + 44:08
10 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 125:11 + 72:56
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak DISK

M 35- 6.01 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 55:42
2 Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 64:23 + 8:41
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:58 + 15:16

M 45- 5.17 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 58:33
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 87:44 + 29:11
3 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 115:54 + 57:21
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 55- 4.30 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:50
2 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 59:57 + 3:07
3 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 67:09 + 10:19
4 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:48 + 11:58
5 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:51 + 12:01
6 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 89:59 + 33:09

M 65- 3.21 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:17
2 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 89:38 + 24:21
3 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 91:44 + 26:27
4 Yevgen Netikov 04W47AA (UKR) OK Orientir Sumy 132:50 + 67:33

W -14 2.29 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 59:39

W -18 3.21 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
Zoe Skybová 11318 DNS

W 19- 5.57 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 66:56
2 Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 86:46 + 19:50
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 97:44 + 30:48
4 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 128:09 + 61:13

W 35- 5.17 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 45- 4.30 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:40
2 Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:41 + 0:01
3 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 82:39 + 2:59
4 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 96:46 + 17:06
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak DISK
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 55- 3.21 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 84:07
2 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 86:33 + 2:26
3 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 87:53 + 3:46
4 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:38 + 6:31
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Larisa Netikova 04W50AA (UKR) OK Orientir Sumy DISK

DR 1.67 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tamara Halásová TKE1351 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:26

N 2.06 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Marek Nemky 30:13
Denisa Mičeková DNF
Nina Mičeková DNF
Edo Skyba TKE1201 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

K 3.21 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 37:11
2 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:12 + 42:01
3 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 81:30 + 44:19