Prihlášky podľa kategórií
Preteky: CEYOC 2023 (30.03.2023)
Kategória: W16 RELAY
W16 RELAY (60)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) | Dátum prihlášok | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adéla Ryglová | (CZE) TSM Jižní Morava | 8033296 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 22.03.2023 | |
Johana Čechová | (CZE) TSM Jižní Morava | 8180908 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 22.03.2023 | |
Ema Myšková | (CZE) TSM Jižní Morava | 8477377 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 22.03.2023 | |
Maja Nikołajuk | (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 8013972 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 22.03.2023 | |
Oliwia Hetnar | (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 8090517 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 22.03.2023 | |
Zofia Wojczyk | (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 8500245 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 22.03.2023 | |
Antonina Bartczak | 18N08AE | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8500244 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 |
Hanna Nowak | 18N07AA | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8339355 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 |
Zofia Rawecka | 18N07AB | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8339310 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 |
Julia Biskupska | (POL) Polish youth team | 8000584 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 | |
Antonina Słońska | (POL) Polish youth team | 8000395 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 | |
Antonina Mianowska | (POL) Polish youth team | 8131207 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 | |
x x | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 23.03.2023 | ||
x x | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 23.03.2023 | ||
Karolína Rychlá | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8445307 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 27.03.2023 | |
Klára Byrtusová | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8667954 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 27.03.2023 | |
Karolína Otrubová | 18J08AD | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8061460 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Johana Matoušková | 18J07AB | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8022633 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Brina Kölner | 18D08AA | (SVN) Team Slovenia | 8639681 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Neža Obid | 18D07AA | (SVN) Team Slovenia | 8639745 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Nea Eržen | 18D07AE | (SVN) Team Slovenia | 8044534 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Emilia Wetzel | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8455001 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Luise Hempel | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8606423 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Jannika Wetzel | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8455002 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Anna Holfeld | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8606410 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Greta Pompe | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8100709 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Lena Baath | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8201060 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Anna Ehlerová | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8005141 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 | |
Alžběta Vondráčková | DKP0864 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8226349 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Eva Baldrianová | VSP0751 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8660533 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Julie Hladíková | DKP0857 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8116730 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 14.02.2023 |
Monika Podlešáková | (CZE) TSM Praha | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 29.03.2023 | ||
Vendula Novotná | (CZE) TSM Praha | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 29.03.2023 | ||
Anna Kynčlová | 18E08AA | (CZE) TSM Královehradecko | 8140914 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 13.02.2023 |
Markéta Čapková | 18E08AB | (CZE) TSM Královehradecko | 8013911 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 13.02.2023 |
Sheila Havrdová | 18E07AC | (CZE) TSM Královehradecko | 8101007 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 13.02.2023 |
Viktorie Vyzíblová | 18E08AC | (CZE) TSM Královehradecko | 8226352 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 13.02.2023 |
Markéta Hanušová | 18E08AD | (CZE) TSM Královehradecko | 8033283 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 13.02.2023 |
Barbora Chrástová | 18E08AE | (CZE) TSM Královehradecko | 8033224 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 02.03.2023 |
Hana Šipošová | 18F09AA | Slovak team | 8100070 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 11.02.2023 |
Nina Jurčíková | 18F07AE | Slovak team | 8071305 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 11.02.2023 |
Maja Volkova | 18F09AC | Slovak team | 8071304 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 17.02.2023 |
Luca Mauer | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8670433 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 21.03.2023 | |
Aliz Heizer | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8422228 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 21.03.2023 | |
Viktória Héra | 17Z07AF | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8013390 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Zille Borbála Gecse | 17Z07BA | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8111104 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Zita Mohai | 17Z09AC | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8410080 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Míra Pozsega | 17Z08AC | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8237685 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Boglárka Dankó | 17Z07BC | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8007717 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Schmal Kitti | 17Z07BD | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8119461 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Csepke Dóra | 17Z07BE | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8120407 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 07.02.2023 |
Noémi Klotz | 17Z08BA | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8000981 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 10.02.2023 |
Zsófia Klotz | 17Z08BB | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8000978 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 10.02.2023 |
Dorina Hanka Pap | 17Z07BF | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8200228 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 10.02.2023 |
Zsófia Felföldi | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8517369 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 21.03.2023 | |
Diána Veres | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8517361 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 21.03.2023 | |
Anna Veress | 17S08AB | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8282101 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 04.02.2023 |
Csenge Molnár | 17S07AA | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8206028 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 04.02.2023 |
Boróka Dankó | 17S09AA | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8190139 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 04.02.2023 |
Sára Töttő | 17S08AF | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8515052 | Nie | Áno | Nie | Nie | 06.02.2023 |