Výsledky

Preteky: Pohár Slovenského Krasu 2023

Etapa: Pohár Slovenského Krasu 2023 - E1 (12.08.2023)

01A     01T     04V     05V     12Z     13R     15G     16X     17T     17U     17Z     19Q     20D     20F     20K     20P     20T     FBA     KYS     RBA    

Kategórie

M 10       M 12       M 14       M 16       M 18       M 20       M 21       W 10       W 12       W 14       W 16       W 18       W 20       W 21       Open L     Open M     Open S    

M 10 1.40 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jan Simek 8:42
2 Balázs Gergő Tóth 10:06 + 1:24
3 Levente Avar 10:51 + 2:09
4 Jan Hrouza 11:49 + 3:07
5 Jakub Rychlý 12:08 + 3:26
6 Andrea Carlet 12:25 + 3:43
7 Menyhért Illés 20T13AA (HUN) Balatonfüredi Sport Club (BSC) 13:12 + 4:30
8 Vit Krejčík 01T15AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 13:48 + 5:06
9 Troy Victor Stokseth 20K14AA (NOR) Halden skiklubb 15:30 + 6:48
10 Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:13 + 10:31
11 Matěj Kazda 19:47 + 11:05
Mars Sol DNS
Michal Dvorsky DNS
Vacant 00 DNS

M 12 1.69 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Marián Hubáček 05V11AA (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 8:27
2 Amit Verbin 9:52 + 1:25
3 Matyáš Čížik 10:13 + 1:46
4 Vincentas Casas 10:30 + 2:03
5 Kryštof Komín 17U12AA (CZE) Dong Feng Team 15:08 + 6:41
6 Ivo Uchytil 01A12AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 15:19 + 6:52
7 Hubert Šunka 15:59 + 7:32
Freddie Watson 20D12AA (GBR) IND MP
Kimi Sol DNS
Borisz Molnár 15G11AA (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE DNS

M 14 2.13 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Antonín Hofhanzl 10:17
2 Michael Scheild 11:26 + 1:09
2 Vojtech Simek 11:26 + 1:09
4 Vladyslav Volkov 12:24 + 2:07
5 Idan Verbin 12:50 + 2:33
6 Alex Matousek 13:13 + 2:56
7 Rudolf Küronya 20T09AA (HUN) Balatonfüredi Sport Club (BSC) 13:57 + 3:40
8 Natan Zhinkecich 14:00 + 3:43
9 Martin Ferenc 19Q09AA (SVN) OK Tivoli 14:04 + 3:47
10 Šimon Prášil 04V09AB (CZE) OK Jihlava 14:20 + 4:03
11 Matyáš Komín 17U09AA (CZE) Dong Feng Team 14:32 + 4:15
12 Antonio Paset 14:58 + 4:41
13 Tobiáš Otta 15:25 + 5:08
14 Matyáš Plachý 20:55 + 10:38
15 Ramon Lopez Parra 20F09AA (ESP) AGUILAS-O 37:35 + 27:18
16 Henry Watson 20D10AA (GBR) IND 68:37 + 58:20
Adam Prášil DNS
Iván Molnár 15G19AA (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE DNS

M 16 2.55 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Botond Csegő Mézes 17Z07BB (HUN) Hungary2 11:14
2 Zoltán Sámuel Papp 16X08AC (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 12:51 + 1:37
3 Jan Miča 13R07AA (CZE) Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 12:53 + 1:39
4 Ondřej Plachý 13:42 + 2:28
5 Lukáš Venhoda 04V08AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 14:21 + 3:07
6 Kryštof Jandera 12Z07AA (CZE) INSCOM-ICBA Credit Insurance 14:39 + 3:25
7 Ondřej Červinka 15:20 + 4:06
8 Aleksandar Atanasov 16:32 + 5:18
9 Zsolt Gárdonyi 16:43 + 5:29
10 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 19:47 + 8:33
Jakub Prášil DNS

M 18 2.90 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jacob Påledal 20P05AA (SWE) OK Roxen 12:24
2 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 12:51 + 0:27
3 András Wachter 17Z05AA (HUN) Hungary2 13:10 + 0:46
4 Viktor Nimshaus 13:43 + 1:19
5 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 13:58 + 1:34
6 Jakub Pirkl 15:29 + 3:05
7 Francesco Comarella 16:18 + 3:54
8 Jiří Nešpor 17T05AA (CZE) OOB Třebíč 17:02 + 4:38
9 Aron Papp 19:00 + 6:36
10 Kryštof Otta 20:39 + 8:15
Alb Zalán 12020 DNS
Maier Bendegúz 12022 DNS
Tomáš Dvořáček DNS

M 20 3.26 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Adomas Casas 12018 14:53
2 Jamie Goddard 11937 16:33 + 1:40
Armin Erki MP
Deaconscu Constantin DNS

M 21 3.55 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jiří Kostka 11913 13:53
2 Topias Arola 11955 13:58 + 0:05
3 Mitia Freid 14:07 + 0:14
4 Denys Koval 12017 14:13 + 0:20
5 Michal Svadlena 14:22 + 0:29
6 Wojciech Dudek 15:12 + 1:19
7 Kostiantyn Shchukin 12016 15:26 + 1:33
8 Illia Dudnik 15:48 + 1:55
9 Michalak Kacper 16:02 + 2:09
10 Matěj Venhoda 11926 16:18 + 2:25
11 Jakub Bílý 16:35 + 2:42
12 Alvaro Prieto 12004 16:49 + 2:56
13 Arnault BESTEL 12019 17:05 + 3:12
14 Laszlo Papp 19:26 + 5:33
15 Michal Kováč 11220 19:35 + 5:42
16 Mattias Blehner 20:57 + 7:04
17 Radomír Mielec 10773 22:02 + 8:09
18 Martin Jevševar 11982 22:36 + 8:43
19 Aleš Ferenc 26:03 + 12:10
20 Csongor Bakos 29:14 + 15:21
21 Henry Heap 11942 33:16 + 19:23
Vjatseslav Safonov 11959 MP
Jaromír Mielec 11388 DNS
Kende Pál Kovács DNS
Ladislav Semrád 11387 DNS
Martin Málek 11875 DNS
Jakub Dvořáček DNS
Jan Kondula DNS

W 10 1.40 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Rozárie Kazdová 11727 12:21
2 Nóra Csenge Tóth 16:00 + 3:39
3 Lucia Ujvari 19:43 + 7:22
4 Petra Wartiakova 10495 20:14 + 7:53
5 Vianez Bončina 21:02 + 8:41
Helena Hrouzová MP

W 12 1.69 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Zulejka Molnár 9:54
2 Mézes Emese Csenge 11:38 + 1:44
2 Polina Vorobiova 11:38 + 1:44
4 Ekaterina Veneva 12:35 + 2:41
5 Greta Ziaziulyte 15:19 + 5:25
6 Anna Pavelová 16:23 + 6:29
7 Anna Macháčková 10051 18:46 + 8:52
8 Szonja Illés 12008 24:52 + 14:58
Magda Watson 11965 MP
Magdalena Dosbabová DNS
Ronia Robin Marston 11979 DNS
Sofie Burešová DNS
Zuzana Rakovcová DNS

W 14 1.86 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Bruna Sanz Kowalski 11:01
2 Vivien Réka Tóth 11:03 + 0:02
3 Lyudmila Dimova 11945 11:18 + 0:17
4 Boglárka Avar 11:37 + 0:36
5 Liisa Laura Viru 12012 12:17 + 1:16
6 Sára Šunková 12:38 + 1:37
7 Linnéa Påledal 12:51 + 1:50
8 Kata Berencsi 12:58 + 1:57
9 Ema Jonášová 2073 13:14 + 2:13
10 Anna Carlet 13:41 + 2:40
11 Petra Nina Macháčková 11377 15:22 + 4:21
12 Helena Watson 11963 28:10 + 17:09
13 IRIS MARTINEZ MAYOL 29:13 + 18:12
Eva Dvořáčková DNS
Katerina Machackova DNS
Veronika Dosbabová DNS
Alzbeta Holingerova DNS
Eliška Burešová DNS

W 16 2.13 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Anna Veres 12:29
2 Zemyna Mockaityte 11970 15:42 + 3:13
3 Panna Berencsi 15:46 + 3:17
4 Sabina Hubáčková 16:22 + 3:53
5 Lucia Vorlíčková 10001 16:57 + 4:28
6 ALBA MARTINEZ MAYOL 11952 22:54 + 10:25
Viktoriya Valyavka MP
Jana Dvořáčková DNS
Jolana Janíčková DNS
Sara Szakal-Biro 12025 DNS
Zsófia Gábor DNS
Mariana Dosbabová DNS
Sabina xHubáčková 11921 DNS
Berta Šunková DNS

W 18 2.55 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Daisy Mcnamara 13:45
2 Katerina Mimrova 13:57 + 0:12
3 Ema Michačová 10761 14:42 + 0:57
4 Oona Pirinen 11975 15:58 + 2:13
5 Jana Přikrylová 16:35 + 2:50
6 Ivana Přikrylová 17:02 + 3:17
7 Júlia Pavelová 18:18 + 4:33
8 Boglárka Molnár 19:01 + 5:16
9 Sofia Pahhomenkova 11958 21:42 + 7:57
Aneta Plachá MP
Róza Lakatos DNS

W 20 2.90 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lenka Cincibusová 11936 16:18
Veronika Lubrichová 11853 MP
Nagy Szilvia 12021 DNS

W 21 3.26 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Babych Olena 16:50
2 Goda Ziaziulyte 16:59 + 0:09
3 Tereza Kosová 11532 17:04 + 0:14
4 Tereza Korpasová 11312 17:11 + 0:21
5 Anna Balas 11954 17:15 + 0:25
6 Ela Mižúrová 17:28 + 0:38
7 Nora Kocsik 18:12 + 1:22
8 Adrianna Filipiak 11990 19:11 + 2:21
9 Alena Voltrová 11968 19:17 + 2:27
10 Barbora Pijáková 1717 19:22 + 2:32
11 Małgorzata Wicha 11961 19:37 + 2:47
12 Svitlana Dudnik 12026 21:34 + 4:44
13 Barbara Hoffmann 21:59 + 5:09
14 Andrea Papugová 2213 22:39 + 5:49
15 Ioana Florina Pop 11868 22:41 + 5:51
16 Sunniva Berg 23:00 + 6:10
17 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 11956 23:28 + 6:38
18 Kristin Viikmaa 11935 24:25 + 7:35
19 Maria Mironela Pop 24:43 + 7:53
20 Taťána Slámová 25:36 + 8:46
21 Marie Krejčíková 10809 26:07 + 9:17
22 CLAIRE BAUDSON 12002 26:23 + 9:33
Liga Melkerte 11944 DNS
Nikolett Szucs DNS
Adéla xNavrátilová 2095 DNS
Emese Szilágyi DNS
Iringó Szilágyi DNS
Jana Semrádová 11933 DNS
Karolína Aschermannová 11943 DNS

Open L 3.26 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Duncan Smith 11932 19:43
2 Karl Karsten August 20:33 + 0:50
3 Pavel Starosta 11966 21:20 + 1:37
4 Tomáš Podivínský 10937 23:30 + 3:47
5 Armin Danner 23:32 + 3:49
6 Zoltán Germán-Salló 11953 26:16 + 6:33
7 Adam Navrátil 26:36 + 6:53
8 kin Lau 12013 28:42 + 8:59
9 Tomas Peñaranda Marcos 11812 30:44 + 11:01
10 Annika Neuwirth 11549 31:04 + 11:21
11 Anett Szocs 11967 32:06 + 12:23
12 SHUK HAN LEUNG 12014 33:04 + 13:21
13 José Vilpoux 11502 40:07 + 20:24
14 Liz Watson 76:56 + 57:13
Gergely Bugár DNS
Hanna Alma Turi 11997 DNS
József Gábor DNS
Juraj Nemec 245 DNS
Andruszkevicz Witali DNS
Kristóf Antal 11450 DNS
Anita Gábor DNS
László Pap DNS
Gábor Pataki DNS

Open M 2.55 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Kos 11531 15:50
2 Rikke Fenger-Gron 11870 15:55 + 0:05
3 Fausto Carlet 19:23 + 3:33
4 Asia Verbin 19:31 + 3:41
5 Gábor Makaró 12007 20:21 + 4:31
6 Aki Saranen 11994 20:34 + 4:44
7 Frida Wickholm 11912 21:49 + 5:59
8 Thomas Rothkegel 11102 22:00 + 6:10
9 Róbert Schenk 770 22:05 + 6:15
10 Martin Šoupa 11871 22:16 + 6:26
11 Klára Dosedělová 11922 22:19 + 6:29
12 Karolína Šunková 22:43 + 6:53
13 Ivo Havlicek 11844 22:56 + 7:06
14 Marek Čížik 24:47 + 8:57
15 Marketa Simkova 24:55 + 9:05
16 Linda Fenger-Gron 11869 25:11 + 9:21
17 Éva Szalai 25:42 + 9:52
18 Markéta Sovová 11811 25:54 + 10:04
19 ChingTing Chiu 12000 26:47 + 10:57
20 Blanka Chmelařová 28:00 + 12:10
21 Jitka Žejdlíková 11536 28:51 + 13:01
22 Patrik Diviš 11929 31:01 + 15:11
23 Vlastimil Dvořák 31:36 + 15:46
24 Margi Freemantle 35:26 + 19:36
25 Maica Perez Ramos 36:37 + 20:47
26 Sandro Comarella 40:34 + 24:44
27 Ulle Meritee 41:55 + 26:05
28 Tiia Teras 91:49 + 75:59
Oded Verbin DNS
Iveta Veverková 12011 DNS
Petra Kaňáková 11880 DNS
Jaroslava Tučeková DNS
Andrea Petrušová DNS
Renata Dvorská DNS
Jitka Janíčková DNS
Beneš Tomáš DNS
Roman Ščehovič 378 DNS
Kata Vári DNS
Bernhard Resch DNS
Simeon Venev DNS
Kiril Venev DNS
Faye Bolton 11984 DNS
Sophie Spencer-Small 11542 DNS
László Turi 11846 DNS
Fruzsina Biro 12023 DNS
Zoltan Makai 12024 DNS

Open S 1.86 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Miron Vasile Pop 17:17
2 Dóra Vizi 12006 18:15 + 0:58
3 Magda Horváth 18:17 + 1:00
4 Laszlo Huszar 18:22 + 1:05
5 Marjanca Poljanšek 18:42 + 1:25
6 Renáta Revesová 18:50 + 1:33
7 Borodayev Denis 19:49 + 2:32
8 Ilona Pál 20:24 + 3:07
9 Štefánová Iveta 20:48 + 3:31
10 Frare Michela 22:54 + 5:37
11 Ivana Podivínská 10935 23:11 + 5:54
12 Patrik Sedlák 23:47 + 6:30
13 Ema Valachovičová 24:46 + 7:29
14 Danica Taseva 24:54 + 7:37
15 Júlia Macháčková 10886 27:15 + 9:58
16 Ondřej Podivínský 10939 30:52 + 13:35
17 Brith Mohlin 11546 32:08 + 14:51
18 Stanislaw Socha 11866 39:39 + 22:22
19 Hugo Peñaranda 40:14 + 22:57
20 Zuzana Šimonová 44:17 + 27:00
21 Vicky Ujvari 60:29 + 43:12
22 Petro Nicoará 91:46 + 74:29
Maria Velichko 11813 MP
Beatrix Micheli 12015 DNS
Krasimir Venev DNS
Bogdálková Věra DNS
Monika Prášilová DNS
Brit Vivian Meling 11847 DNS
Petko Angelov DNS
Filipovich Yauheniya DNS
Antonín Švejda DNS
Václav Potěšil DNS
Hilde Gunn Hellenes DNS
Andrea Porubská 1222 DNS
Valentina Veneva DNS
Iliya Petkov DNS
Anna Tunová 11950 DNS
Jana Dienová DNS