Výsledky

Preteky: Vianočný kapor

Etapa: Vianočný kapor - E1 (17.12.2022)

03V     07T     KYS     SPE     SSN     TKE    

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 3.81 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:35
2 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:45 + 1:10
3 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:31 + 2:56
4 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 26:18 + 3:43
5 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:43 + 4:08
6 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:49 + 4:14
7 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 27:22 + 4:47
8 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:33 + 4:58
9 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:57 + 6:22
10 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:49 + 7:14
11 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:33 + 8:58
12 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 31:45 + 9:10
13 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 34:46 + 12:11
14 Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 35:17 + 12:42
15 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 35:54 + 13:19
16 Daniel Hacio 38:34 + 15:59
17 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:38 + 17:03
18 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 40:35 + 18:00
19 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 41:14 + 18:39
20 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 47:43 + 25:08
21 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 58:51 + 36:16
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

B 2.99 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:19
2 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:28 + 2:09
3 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:52 + 4:33
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:03 + 4:44
5 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:07 + 5:48
6 Ladislav Králik 30:27 + 6:08
7 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:50 + 6:31
8 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 33:13 + 8:54
9 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:15 + 10:56
10 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 36:00 + 11:41
11 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 38:48 + 14:29
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Zuzana Šašinka DISK
Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C 2.49 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:04
2 Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:06 + 1:02
3 Jakub Šašinka TKE1301 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:30 + 2:26
4 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:13 + 5:09
5 Natália Kleščová 46:04 + 22:00
6 Katarína Kleščová 47:07 + 23:03
7 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:59 + 23:55

D 1.74 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:09
2 Ivan Kuzevič 27:14 + 6:05
3 Tamara Halásová TKE1351 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:56 + 10:47