Entries

Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - sprint (16.06.2018)

Number of entries: 373

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    M 70- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    M -10      M -12      W -10      W -12      RD         K2         N         

M -14 E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 28.05.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 31.05.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 28.05.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 28.05.2018
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 28.05.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 28.05.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 27.05.2018
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 27.05.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 28.05.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 27.05.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 28.05.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 23.05.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 28.05.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 31.05.2018

M -16 E (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 04.06.2018
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Yes 27.05.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 28.05.2018
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Yes 27.05.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 27.05.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 27.05.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 27.05.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 27.05.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 27.05.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 23.05.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 28.05.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 28.05.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 28.05.2018
Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025368 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406985 Yes 16.05.2018

M -18 E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 07.06.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 04.06.2018
Adam Paulen 01C01AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.06.2018
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes 28.05.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 27.05.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 28.05.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 27.05.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 27.05.2018
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 27.05.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 27.05.2018
Daniel Breiner TKE0005 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051414 Yes 05.06.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 28.05.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 28.05.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 23.05.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 28.05.2018

M -20 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 27.05.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 27.05.2018
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Yes 27.05.2018
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Yes 28.05.2018
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 27.05.2018
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes 28.05.2018

M 21- E (32)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dirk Deubel 02A72AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 9008000 Yes 05.06.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 28.05.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 28.05.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes 28.05.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 28.05.2018
Marek Braun ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 07.06.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes 28.05.2018
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 28.05.2018
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 28.05.2018
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes 28.05.2018
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 27.05.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 28.05.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 27.05.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 30.05.2018
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 307345 Yes 27.05.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 27.05.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 27.05.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 27.05.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 27.05.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 27.05.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Yes 31.05.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 24.05.2018
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406957 Yes 28.05.2018
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes 24.05.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes 24.05.2018
Dušan Krajčovič HBB8402 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8660915 Yes 24.05.2018
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 24.05.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 23.05.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 23.05.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 28.05.2018
Peter Orságh SPE90AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416565 Yes 27.05.2018
Martin Klabouch VZA9602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008506 Yes 28.05.2018

M 35- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Yes 06.06.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 29.05.2018
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 28.05.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 28.05.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 27.05.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 28.05.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Yes 24.05.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 28.05.2018
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204980 Yes 29.05.2018
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 28.05.2018

M 40- E (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 28.05.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 28.05.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 28.05.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 28.05.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes 27.05.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 27.05.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 28.05.2018
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Yes 27.05.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 27.05.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 27.05.2018
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 27.05.2018
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes 29.05.2018
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 439299 Yes 28.05.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 24.05.2018
Ján Šebo HBB7801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 05.06.2018
Marián Spišiak 01M75AA Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 01.05.2018

M 45- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 28.05.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 28.05.2018
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 27.05.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 27.05.2018
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes 27.05.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 27.05.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 27.05.2018
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 28.05.2018
Karel Poštulka VZA7102 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8621 Yes 08.06.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2118084 Yes 31.05.2018
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 12.05.2018

M 50- E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Barcík 02Q66AA BK Sliač 8656700 Yes 04.06.2018
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes 28.05.2018
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 28.05.2018
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 27.05.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 28.05.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 28.05.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 28.05.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 27.05.2018
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 27.05.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 27.05.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 27.05.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Yes 16.05.2018

M 55- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 28.05.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 28.05.2018
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 27.05.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 28.05.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 28.05.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 30.05.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 27.05.2018
Juraj Korim TKE6003 Klub OB ATU Košice 920670 Yes 06.06.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 27.05.2018
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 27.05.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 27.05.2018

M 60- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 28.05.2018
Jiří Gawel (CZE) Expres Czech Team 301272 Yes 28.05.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 27.05.2018
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes 27.05.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 27.05.2018
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 307437 Yes 28.05.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 26.05.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 04.06.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 07.06.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes 22.05.2018

M 65- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 04.06.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 28.05.2018
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 2023807 Yes 28.05.2018
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes 27.05.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 27.05.2018
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Yes 31.05.2018
István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2019784 Yes 03.06.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 27.05.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 27.05.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 28.05.2018

M 70- E (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 04.06.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 28.05.2018

W -14 E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 28.05.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Yes 28.05.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 28.05.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 28.05.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 28.05.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 28.05.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 27.05.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 27.05.2018
Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051412 Yes 05.06.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 28.05.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 28.05.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 23.05.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 23.05.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 23.05.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 28.05.2018

W -16 E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Šmiralová 01C02AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 434835 Yes 07.06.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 28.05.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 27.05.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 05.06.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 27.05.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 27.05.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 27.05.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 27.05.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 28.05.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 28.05.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 23.05.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 31.05.2018

W -18 E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alžběta Nešporová (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7200901 Yes 08.06.2018
Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116493 Yes 05.06.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 28.05.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 27.05.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 27.05.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 28.05.2018
Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008504 Yes 28.05.2018

W 21- E (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes 28.05.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 27.05.2018
Martina Rákayová TKE7662 Klub OB ATU Košice 920680 Yes 06.06.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 27.05.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 27.05.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes 31.05.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 27.05.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 27.05.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 27.05.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 27.05.2018
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Yes 27.05.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Yes 27.05.2018
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes 24.05.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 28.05.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 24.05.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 28.05.2018
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 28.05.2018
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes 29.05.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 28.05.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes 28.05.2018
Veronika Vavrova 03L85AA (CZE) Magnus Orienteering 920685 Yes 13.05.2018

W 35- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 8656574 Yes 04.06.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 28.05.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 28.05.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 28.05.2018
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 28.05.2018
Zora Flassiková RBA8056 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307294 Yes 28.05.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 28.05.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 23.05.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 23.05.2018
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 23.05.2018

W 40- E (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 28.05.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 31.05.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 27.05.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 28.05.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 27.05.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 28.05.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 27.05.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 28.05.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 28.05.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 27.05.2018
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 05.06.2018
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 23.05.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 28.05.2018
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406963 Yes 28.05.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 28.05.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Yes 28.05.2018

W 45- E (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 04.06.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 31.05.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 28.05.2018
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes 28.05.2018
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 28.05.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 30.05.2018
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes 31.05.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 27.05.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 27.05.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 24.05.2018
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 28.05.2018
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes 28.05.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 28.05.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes 28.05.2018
Andrea Klabouchová VZA7052 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2027220 Yes 28.05.2018
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes 31.05.2018

W 50- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 27.05.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 27.05.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 27.05.2018
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes 24.05.2018

W 55- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 04.06.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 30.05.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 04.06.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 24.05.2018

W 60- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 28.05.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 27.05.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 26.05.2018

W 65- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes 04.06.2018
Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 531209 Yes 28.05.2018
Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 301209 Yes 28.05.2018
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 27.05.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 27.05.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 16.05.2018

M -10 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Vaňo 01C08AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 7900097 Yes 06.06.2018
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 27.05.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 27.05.2018
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 27.05.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 28.05.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 28.05.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 28.05.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Bábik VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 23.05.2018

M -12 (23)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 28.05.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 28.05.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes 28.05.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 27.05.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 27.05.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 28.05.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 27.05.2018
Simon Zajac ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 05.06.2018
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 28.05.2018
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Yes 05.06.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 28.05.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 23.05.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 23.05.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 23.05.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 28.05.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 28.05.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 23.05.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 23.05.2018
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 28.05.2018
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 28.05.2018
Martin Bábik VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 23.05.2018

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 28.05.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 28.05.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 28.05.2018
Maja Volkovova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 28.05.2018

W -12 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 28.05.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 27.05.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 Yes 28.05.2018
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 28.05.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 28.05.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 28.05.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 16.05.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 24.05.2018

RD (23)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 28.05.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 28.05.2018
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119191 Yes 28.05.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 28.05.2018
Veronika Vatrálová ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 28.05.2018
Markétka Kováčová TNR12AA ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 28.05.2018
Timotej Kováč TNR12AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 28.05.2018
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 28.05.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 27.05.2018
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 28.05.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS09AF Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 27.05.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS11AC Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 27.05.2018
Elenka Šabová RBA10AA TJ Rapid Bratislava 883488 Yes 29.05.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 27.05.2018
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes 27.05.2018
Samuel Korim Klub OB ATU Košice 362931 Yes 06.06.2018
Ján Kothaj ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes 28.05.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes 28.05.2018
Emma Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 28.05.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 28.05.2018
Adam Fedor SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 07.06.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 28.05.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 28.05.2018

K2 (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kamila Pompurová TBB0501 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 07.06.2018
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 416524 Yes 04.06.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes 07.06.2018
Peter Barták 01C64AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2127830 Yes 31.05.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 28.05.2018
Bibiana Grolmusová ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 28.05.2018
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Yes 28.05.2018
Marek Kováč st. TNR73AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 28.05.2018
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 27.05.2018
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes 27.05.2018
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 27.05.2018
Alena Pašková RBA TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 27.05.2018
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Yes 27.05.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 28.05.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 23.05.2018
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 23.05.2018
Ivan Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 23.05.2018
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes 31.05.2018

N (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 28.05.2018
Boris Badalík RBA TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 07.06.2018
Tomáš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 2051367 Yes 27.05.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 28.05.2018
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Yes 23.05.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 28.05.2018
Rastislav Frass Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2027221 Yes 28.05.2018
Lucia Lovásová Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 28.05.2018