Entries

Competition: Slovak Karst Cup, INOV8 cup (24.08.2018)

Number of entries: 376

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- BR   M 21- C    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 45- B    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 55- B    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    M 75- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 21- BR   W 21- C    W 35- A    W 35- B    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 45- B    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 55- B    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10      M -10 R    W -10      W -10 R    N          K         

M -12 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Rudolf Richter ADA0601 (CZE) OOB Spartak Adamov 52668 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.07.2018
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.06.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Sergiu Dumitrean (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 1399404 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

M -14 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Matěj Vítek SJI0500 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2061841 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Jan Antonowicz 04I05AA (CZE) SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8636188 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Jakub Byrtus 03W05AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 7209459 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Michael Cieslar 03W05AB (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8651 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Damian Kirschner 03W05AC (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 2099502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018

M -16 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
tomáš vébr 03H02AB (CZE) OB Havířov 515058 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Marek Bialožyt TRI0301 (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8629759 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.06.2018

M -18 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.06.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martin Kovařík (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 7200589 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.08.2018
Jakub Bílý 03F01AA (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7200331 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2018

M -20 A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

M 21- E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Vít Bravený ZBM9102 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 888891 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.08.2018
Ekaterina Vlasova Klub OB ATU Košice 9200434 No No Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 533306 No No Yes No 11.08.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes Yes Yes No 11.06.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.07.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.08.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.06.2018
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204980 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.07.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2018

M 21- B (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martin Koucký (CZE) Ekonom Praha 2032158 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Roman Koucký 04T63AA (CZE) Ekonom Praha 2035738 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2018
Jakub Hulec KSH8401 (CZE) KSH 7200585 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

M 21- BR (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Peter Sági 01W76AA (HUN) MAFC / Budapest 888357 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2018

M 21- C (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Emese SZABO (HUN) ZTC 2067271 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Petr Andrš 04E84AA (CZE) OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 7210085 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2018
Marek Hrašna Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416565 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

M 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.06.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jaroslav Vítek 04V72AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 2061827 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018

M 40- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ivan Kuzevič TKE7803 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032146 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 682684 No No Yes No 30.07.2018
Martin Feřt 04J77AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2118489 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.07.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.06.2018
Petr Byrtus 03W77AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 49341 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018

M 45- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Marek Turanský 01V72AA Continental Sportclub Zvolen No Yes Yes No 10.08.2018
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Abrahám Hofhanzl RUZ7300 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2800340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 682120 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.07.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.07.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2018
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.05.2018
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.04.2018
Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 51557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.03.2018

M 45- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Milan Sudovský CNR6902 ŠK Cart print Nitra 418911 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2018
Dan Hošťálek KRN6808 (CZE) KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2106880 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.06.2018
Gabor Acs 05B71AA (HUN) ZTC 502394 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Pavel Řezáč 04J69AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 301152 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Radek Vébr 03H71AA (CZE) OB Havířov 515066 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.07.2018
Dušan Hýbl JPV7202 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2127873 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018

M 50- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Jaro Halač 04Q67AA (CZE) Outdoor PRG Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.06.2018
Jerzy Antonowicz 04I68AA (CZE) SK SKI-OB Šternberk 504405 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2018
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2018
Petr Bílý LTP6805 (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2018

M 55- A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ladislav Lužný 03H60AA (CZE) OB Havířov 8660919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Miroslav Chmelař JPV6217 (CZE) SK Prostějov 9998666 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.06.2018
Gheorghe Nicu (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 2052196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Andras Zempleni 04K60AA (HUN) MOM Budapest 233619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2018
Jaroslav Argaláš 03W18AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 2073714 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Milan Borovička 03P61AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 515097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2018
Ján Košut Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1409500 No Yes Yes No 15.08.2018

M 55- B (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Sorin Filimon (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 2092470 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018

M 60- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 No Yes No No 11.08.2018
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes No No Yes 11.08.2018
Josef Juřeník, Ing. 02E52AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 52774 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.07.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Zdenek Jakobi 03H57AB (CZE) OB Havířov 1421900 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.06.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 No No Yes Yes 28.07.2018
Sandor Balla 04O54AA (HUN) HSE 8645176 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Mircea Pop (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 8648833 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 No Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.07.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes Yes Yes No 30.07.2018
Pavel Běhoun PHK5701 (CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 2102525 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2018
Miroslav Bialožyt TRI5701 (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8789 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.06.2018

M 65- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.08.2018
Miroslav Horáček 04J50AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2080998 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Petr Karmazín 04J49AB (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 361986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Gabor Molnar 04O50AA (HUN) HSE 502368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Bill Griffiths 01O50AA (GBR) EBOR 260271 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.03.2018

M 70- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Béla Komár 04S45AA (HUN) HER 45145 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Dezider Baran FBA4501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 407000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Miloš Fiala KSH4801 (CZE) KSH 8674 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2018
Oldřich Vlach 03Y44AA (CZE) Baník Ostrava 2060210 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2018
Stanislav Nosál 01K46AA (CZE) Lokomotíva Beroun 8805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.02.2018
Miloš Novák 01F46AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 52299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.01.2018
Jaromír Buriánek 01F47AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 7206545 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.06.2018
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 2023807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.01.2018

M 75- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Karel Beneš 03H42AA (CZE) OB Havířov 1421901 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Jaroslav Havlík SJC3601 (CZE) SC Jičín 8338383 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2018
Jan Mikulecky 03X38AA (CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 9005137 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W -12 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Hana Vítková SJI0750 (CZE) OK Jihlava 336770 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Štěpánka Hofhanzlová RUZ0650 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2801042 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Mara Codreanu Pustai (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 2082169 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Andreea Kato (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 2092473 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Otilia Neuschli (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 1399403 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes Yes No No 20.06.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018

W -14 A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.07.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Linda Legáthová SPE0552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Petra Bruková 03W04AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 7207881 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018

W -16 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Julie Richterová ADA0351 (CZE) OOB Spartak Adamov 49285 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.07.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Lilla Zempléni (HUN) MOM Budapest 1841194 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.07.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W -18 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Ioana Pop (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 8648831 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W 21- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ekaterina Vlasova Klub OB ATU Košice 9200434 Yes Yes No No 11.08.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 No No Yes No 11.08.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Kinga Górska 04Z89AA (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2034196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes Yes Yes No 08.06.2018
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200369 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Pavla Hulcova 04G77AA (CZE) KSH 53726 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9999009 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.07.2018
Katarína Hrašnová SPE9351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9102567 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.07.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W 21- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.08.2018
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 No No Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Agnieszka Kocińska (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2034192 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018

W 21- BR (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Nataša Richterová 05O74AA (CZE) OOB Spartak Adamov 52715 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.07.2018
Jana Bohunská 05C86AA (CZE) KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2106886 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.06.2018
Maria Pop (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 8648832 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz 04I68AB (CZE) SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8240668 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2018

W 21- C (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Hana Hofhanzlová RUZ7951 (CZE) OK Jihlava Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Lenka Kmentová 04E85AA (CZE) OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2108886 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2018
Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.07.2018

W 35- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Marta Trojecka 05A83AA (POL) OK! Sport 300632 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W 35- B (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Lenka Vítková SJI7852 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2081356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W 40- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.07.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Iveta Hýblová JPV7474 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2127879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 No No Yes No 11.08.2018
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Csilla Hajas (HUN) MOM Budapest 233618 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2018

W 45- B (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 No No Yes No 11.08.2018
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416762 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Janka Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018

W 50- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Ivana Koucká (CZE) Ekonom Praha 515195 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Sylva Vričanová 03H67AA (CZE) OB Havířov 1426051 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2018
Svatava Hanzlova 03H66AA (CZE) OB Havířov 49329 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.08.2018
Jitka Fajkusová JPV6773 (CZE) SK Prostějov 52586 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.06.2018
Simona Štorková JPV6556 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2075676 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.06.2018
Gabriela Argalášová 03W18AB (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 2073677 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018

W 55- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 307259 Yes No No Yes 11.08.2018
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.07.2018
Jiřina Běhounová PHK5651 (CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 2102552 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2018
Pavla Bialožytová TRI6350 (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 51446 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.06.2018

W 55- B (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Eva Honkyšová JPV6350 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2080971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.06.2018

W 60- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008505 No No Yes Yes 28.07.2018
Gabriella Jenovari 04O57AA (HUN) HSE 8383380 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 No Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2018

W 65- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Stanislava Horáčková 04J49AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2080918 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ivana Karmazínová 04J51AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2131185 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.06.2018
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.07.2018
Jiřina Nováková 03U49AA (CZE) Slovan Praha 07998 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2018
Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 301209 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.01.2018

W 70- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ildi Komár 04S48AA (HUN) HER 45208 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018

M -10 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Šimon Timko Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Antonín Hofhanzl RUZ0902 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2801030 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Daniel Codreanu Pustai (ROU) RIVULUS DOMINARUM Baia Mare 2082168 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Lukáš Bruk 03W18AC (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 49322 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Tomáš Bruk 03W18AD (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 49384 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Matúš Vaňo 01C08AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 7900097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018

M -10 R (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119191 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.08.2018
František Hulec KSH1101 (CZE) KSH 2073725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Kájík Hulec KSH1301 (CZE) KSH 2073726 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W -10 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Anežka Feřtová 04J08AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2120065 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.07.2018
Eliška Hýblová JPV0952 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2127853 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

W -10 R (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Johanna Ács (HUN) ZTC 2110395 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Eliška Feřtová 04J10AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2118485 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.08.2018
Petra Wartiakova FBA12AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 418914 No No Yes No 29.07.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Klára Byrtusová 03W08AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 49330 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018

N (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Oleg Rosiar Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.08.2018
Rudolf Richter ADA5113 (CZE) OOB Spartak Adamov 352315 Yes Yes No No 29.07.2018
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 416740 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Simona Ceranová KYS93AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.07.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Tomáš Tvrdý SKS0201 Športový klub Sandberg Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.07.2018
Jakub Forgáč Viatoris 7206530 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jaroslava Tučeková Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.08.2018

K (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Rudolf Richter ADA5113 (CZE) OOB Spartak Adamov 352315 No No Yes No 29.07.2018
Monika Barčová SSN9952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves No Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes Yes No Yes 30.07.2018
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jitka Feřtová 04J78AA (CZE) Slavia Liberec orienteering - VLI 2120063 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Bara Koucká (CZE) Ekonom Praha 361943 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
šárka Vébrová 03H70AA (CZE) OB Havířov 896971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2018
Miroslav Bruk 03W61AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 416126 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
David Kirschner 03W75AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8652 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Martin Čamák Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos No Yes Yes Yes 14.08.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018