Entries

Competition: Štúrov Bajúz, Western Slovakia championship - long distance (17.11.2018)

Number of entries: 272

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-      Open       Nábor     RD        

M -10 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 09.11.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 09.11.2018
Ján Varga SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425260 Yes 10.11.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 10.11.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 10.11.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425276 Yes 10.11.2018
Branislav Stančík SPE08BA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 10.11.2018
Filip Kníž 01C08AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.11.2018
Maximilián Slatinsky 01C08AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.11.2018

M -12 (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 09.11.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 09.11.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 09.11.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 08.11.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 09.11.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 09.11.2018
Šimon Boltižiar SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425251 Yes 15.11.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 10.11.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 09.11.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 09.11.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 10.11.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 10.11.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 10.11.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 09.11.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 09.11.2018
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 09.11.2018
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.11.2018

M -14 (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 09.11.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 09.11.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 09.11.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 09.11.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 09.11.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 09.11.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 12.11.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 09.11.2018
Jakub Berčík FBA06AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2114236 Yes 09.11.2018
Marek Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Hrdlička SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425275 Yes 10.11.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 10.11.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 10.11.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 10.11.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 09.11.2018
Jakub Mozolík SPE0502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120018 Yes 09.11.2018

M -16 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 15.11.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 09.11.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 09.11.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 08.11.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 08.11.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 09.11.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 08.11.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 10.11.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 09.11.2018

M -18 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 15.11.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 09.11.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 09.11.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 08.11.2018
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Yes 10.11.2018

M 19- (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nikola Perac (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 1407891 Yes 14.11.2018
Marek Braun ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 10.11.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 10.11.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 09.11.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 09.11.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 09.11.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 09.11.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 232004 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 09.11.2018
Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 7030567 Yes 09.11.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 08.11.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 08.11.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 09.11.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 08.11.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 05.11.2018
Juraj Kebis SPE9701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219139 Yes 05.11.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 10.11.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 10.11.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 09.11.2018

M 40- (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 10.11.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 09.11.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 09.11.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 09.11.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 09.11.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 09.11.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Illés BBA7601 KOBRA Bratislava 307340 Yes 16.11.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 09.11.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 12.11.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 09.11.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 09.11.2018
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 09.11.2018
Tornai Szabolcs (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 9127807 Yes 08.11.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 08.11.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 05.11.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 09.11.2018
Marián Šipoš SPE73AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 09.11.2018

M 55- (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Patrick Farelly (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 7085850 Yes 14.11.2018
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Yes 09.11.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 09.11.2018
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Yes 09.11.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 09.11.2018
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 09.11.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 08.11.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 08.11.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 08.11.2018
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes 08.11.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes 12.11.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 08.11.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 08.11.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 09.11.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 12.11.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 05.11.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 10.11.2018

W -10 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 09.11.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 09.11.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 15.11.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 09.11.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 10.11.2018

W -12 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 09.11.2018
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 09.11.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 09.11.2018
Anička Valíčková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 10.11.2018
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 09.11.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 09.11.2018
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219134 Yes 12.11.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 09.11.2018
Karolína Klamová SPE06AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 10.11.2018
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 08.11.2018

W -14 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 09.11.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 09.11.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 09.11.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 08.11.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 09.11.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 08.11.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 09.11.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 10.11.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 10.11.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 09.11.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 10.11.2018

W -16 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 10.11.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 09.11.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 09.11.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 09.11.2018
Kristína Šmiralová RBA02AC TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Yes 08.11.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 10.11.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 10.11.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 09.11.2018

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 09.11.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 09.11.2018

W 19- (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sladjana Perac (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8209986 Yes 14.11.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 09.11.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 09.11.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 09.11.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 09.11.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 08.11.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 08.11.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 08.11.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 08.11.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 08.11.2018
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 08.11.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 09.11.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2137577 Yes 09.11.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 10.11.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 10.11.2018

W 40- (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 09.11.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 09.11.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 09.11.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 09.11.2018
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 09.11.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 09.11.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 09.11.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 09.11.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 08.11.2018
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 10.11.2018
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes 09.11.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 09.11.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 07.11.2018

W 55- (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 09.11.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 09.11.2018
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 09.11.2018
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 09.11.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 08.11.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 08.11.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 12.11.2018
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 09.11.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 09.11.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 09.11.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 05.11.2018

Open (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 09.11.2018
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132984 Yes 09.11.2018
Marek Vaňo SKS79AA Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Zúbek FBA7706 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095930 Yes 09.11.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Németh FBA7802 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095934 Yes 09.11.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 09.11.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 09.11.2018
Jozef Fekiač VBA9101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416542 Yes 09.11.2018
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 15.11.2018
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Yes 06.11.2018
Jakub Pospíchal SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 08.11.2018
Miroslav Kuník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425274 Yes 10.11.2018
Lenka Jančíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425278 Yes 10.11.2018
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Yes 09.11.2018
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 10.11.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425273 Yes 10.11.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 09.11.2018
matej zenis 01C80AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2104606 Yes 29.10.2018
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.11.2018
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.11.2018

Nábor (22)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes 10.11.2018
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes 09.11.2018
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 09.11.2018
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423326 Yes 09.11.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 09.11.2018
Martina Némethová FBA7854 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 09.11.2018
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 08.11.2018
Ján Motyčka SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219133 Yes 05.11.2018
Marián Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Tomovčík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 10.11.2018
Iveta Bobovská SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 10.11.2018
Martina Dorozlová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 13.11.2018
Jakub Jelínek SPE0312 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 10.11.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407864 Yes 10.11.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 10.11.2018
Lenka Knížová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.11.2018
Renata Rybarova Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 12.11.2018
Svetlana Puls Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2133069 Yes 15.11.2018
Hana Vikárová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 445622 Yes 16.11.2018
Veronika Fandlová 01C91AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.11.2018
Rastislav Ormandy 01C90AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.11.2018

RD (40)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 09.11.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 09.11.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 09.11.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 09.11.2018
Michal Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423327 Yes 09.11.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 09.11.2018
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 09.11.2018
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 09.11.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 09.11.2018
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 09.11.2018
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Yes 09.11.2018
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Yes 09.11.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 09.11.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 09.11.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 08.11.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 15.11.2018
Alexandre Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 15.11.2018
Šimon Bednárik ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 15.11.2018
Daniel Bednárik ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 15.11.2018
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 08.11.2018
Riško Dikej SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425280 Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Babiak Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1414306 Yes 09.11.2018
Kristínka Mozolíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 09.11.2018
Adam Fedor SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 09.11.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 09.11.2018
Tomáško Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 09.11.2018
Zojka Vargová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425254 Yes 10.11.2018
Adrián Feranc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425277 Yes 10.11.2018
Lucia Syrová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425271 Yes 14.11.2018
Ivan Križan SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425279 Yes 14.11.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 10.11.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425272 Yes 10.11.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Yes 10.11.2018
Alexander Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.11.2018
Katka Knížová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.11.2018
Pavol Rybar Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 12.11.2018
Natalia Marczell Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 16.11.2018
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Yes 05.11.2018
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.11.2018