Ranking results

Competition: Championship of Slovakia in Night orienteering

Event: Championship of Slovakia in Night orienteering - E1 (18.09.2020)

Categories

M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 55- E    W 60- E   
M -14      W -14      W 45-      W 50-      W 65-      W 70-     

M -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 41:24 1100
2 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:29 + 2:05 1045
3 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:09 + 9:45 841
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 54:02 + 12:38 764
5 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 54:02 + 12:38 764
6 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:28 + 16:04 673
7 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 59:15 + 17:51 626
8 Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 68:17 + 26:53 386
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK 0

M -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:12 1100
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:55 + 1:43 1056
3 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:06 + 5:54 950
4 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:25 + 6:13 942
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 56:13 + 13:01 769
6 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 62:38 + 19:26 605
7 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 94:42 + 51:30 0

M -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 43:36 1100
2 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 45:36 + 2:00 1050
3 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:55 + 5:19 966
4 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 72:56 + 29:20 360
5 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:42 + 41:06 63
6 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 122:32 + 78:56 0

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 66:38 1200
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:53 + 4:15 1123
3 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:26 + 6:48 1078
4 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 73:47 + 7:09 1071
5 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 75:35 + 8:57 1039
6 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 82:06 + 15:28 921
7 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 83:21 + 16:43 899
8 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 89:53 + 23:15 781
9 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 129:18 + 62:40 71
10 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 129:50 + 63:12 62
11 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 149:29 + 82:51 0
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava DNF 0

M 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 59:13 1100
2 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 63:57 + 4:44 1012
3 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 85:47 + 26:34 607

M 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 61:22 1100
2 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 70:40 + 9:18 933
3 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 74:13 + 12:51 870
4 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 99:12 + 37:50 422
5 Peter Illés BBA7601 KOBRA Bratislava 139:03 + 77:41 0
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF 0

M 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 56:12 1100
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:26 + 8:14 939
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:00 + 17:48 752

M 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:40 1100
2 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:30 + 11:50 802
3 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 56:57 + 13:17 765
4 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 74:44 + 31:04 317
5 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 95:59 + 52:19 0

M 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:44 1100
2 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:14 + 6:30 937
3 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:55 + 27:11 416

M 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 39:55 1100
2 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:13 + 13:18 733
3 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 82:47 + 42:52 0

M 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:52 1100
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 58:25 + 26:33 184
3 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:52 + 57:00 0

W -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 42:16 1100
2 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 48:35 + 6:19 936
3 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:56 + 9:40 848
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 52:11 + 9:55 842
5 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:42 + 11:26 802
6 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:51 + 13:35 746
7 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:40 + 15:24 699
8 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 58:37 + 16:21 674
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

W -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:00 1100
2 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:54 + 5:54 929
3 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:31 + 11:31 767
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 50:25 + 12:25 741
5 Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 56:39 + 18:39 560

W -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:19 1100
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:32 + 4:13 1020
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:29 + 5:10 1003

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 50:48 1200
2 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:41 + 2:53 1132
3 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:02 + 9:14 982
4 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 72:36 + 21:48 685
5 Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 77:49 + 27:01 562
6 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 132:39 + 81:51 0

W 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 73:58 1100
2 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:03 + 14:05 891

W 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:31 1100
2 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 59:28 + 3:57 1022
3 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:52 + 7:21 954
4 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 64:56 + 9:25 913

W 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:36 1100
2 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 75:02 + 19:26 716
3 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 77:47 + 22:11 661

W 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 50:52 1100
2 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 52:24 + 1:32 1067
3 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:54 + 6:02 970

M -14 *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:28 800

W -14 *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 52:11 800
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:42 + 1:31 777
3 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:51 + 3:40 744
4 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:40 + 5:29 716

W 45- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:31 1100
2 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 64:56 + 9:25 913

W 50- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:31 1100

W 65- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 52:24 1100
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:54 + 4:30 1006

W 70- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:54 1100