Ranking results

Competition: Slovak Karst Cup

Event: Slovak Karst Cup - E4 (31.07.2022)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M 21- D   

M -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 53:22 900
2 Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:27 + 6:05 797

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:17 900
2 Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 80:50 + 25:33 484
3 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 81:26 + 26:09 474
4 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 82:31 + 27:14 457
5 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 94:29 + 39:12 262
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:11 900
2 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:13 + 3:02 842
3 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:14 + 43:03 79
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 65:28 900
2 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:27 + 16:59 667
3 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:36 + 19:08 637
4 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 96:54 + 31:26 468
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg DISK 0

M -20 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:13 900
2 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 74:19 + 10:06 758
3 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:24 + 12:11 729
4 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:19 + 18:06 646

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 69:37 1100
2 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 79:17 + 9:40 947
3 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 80:27 + 10:50 929
4 Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 81:29 + 11:52 912
5 Peter Glončák FBA7901 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 84:55 + 15:18 858
6 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 93:00 + 23:23 731
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK 0
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 58:48 800
2 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 64:52 + 6:04 717
3 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 67:05 + 8:17 687
4 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 70:09 + 11:21 646
5 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 75:30 + 16:42 573
6 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 82:12 + 23:24 482
7 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 82:13 + 23:25 481
8 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 83:54 + 25:06 459
9 Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 88:10 + 29:22 400
10 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:36 + 31:48 367
11 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 91:34 + 32:46 354
12 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 96:04 + 37:16 293
13 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 99:34 + 40:46 245
14 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 106:44 + 47:56 148

M 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 71:41 900
2 Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 71:42 + 0:01 900
3 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 76:21 + 4:40 841
4 Martin Mazúr HBB8702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 77:49 + 6:08 823
5 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 83:35 + 11:54 751
6 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 105:20 + 33:39 478
7 Martin Macháček VIA8201 Viatoris 113:10 + 41:29 379

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:42 900
2 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 89:34 + 0:52 891
3 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 96:42 + 8:00 819
4 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 101:17 + 12:35 772
5 Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 104:05 + 15:23 744
6 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 152:36 + 63:54 252
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg DISK 0
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris DNF 0

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 56:03 900
2 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 64:55 + 8:52 758
3 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 73:22 + 17:19 622
4 Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 75:32 + 19:29 587
5 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 88:14 + 32:11 383
6 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 99:23 + 43:20 204
7 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 100:17 + 44:14 190
8 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 128:31 + 72:28 0

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 59:48 900
2 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 61:59 + 2:11 867
3 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 70:46 + 10:58 735
4 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 79:42 + 19:54 601
5 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:29 + 24:41 529
6 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 97:52 + 38:04 327

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 54:19 900
2 Tamás Mohácsy FBA6401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:30 + 3:11 847
3 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 66:16 + 11:57 702
4 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 86:48 + 32:29 362
5 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 92:29 + 38:10 268

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 48:21 900
2 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 48:48 + 0:27 892
3 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:00 + 1:39 869
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:20 + 3:59 826
5 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:26 + 6:05 787
6 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 64:08 + 15:47 606
7 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 65:53 + 17:32 574
8 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:35 + 28:14 374
9 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:04 + 30:43 328
10 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 81:53 + 33:32 276
11 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 88:52 + 40:31 146

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lucia Kováčová VBA1051 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 27:39 900
2 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 29:41 + 2:02 834
3 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 52:00 + 24:21 107
4 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 53:57 + 26:18 44

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:15 900
2 Zuzana Marková SPE0952 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:10 + 20:55 395
Petra Nina Macháčková VIA0951 Viatoris DISK 0
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK 0
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg DISK 0

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:43 900
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:15 + 5:32 764

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 49:16 900
2 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 75:40 + 26:24 418
3 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:19 + 29:03 369
4 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 80:17 + 31:01 333
5 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:36 + 39:20 181
6 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 90:41 + 41:25 143
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK 0

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:52 1100
2 Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 71:30 + 0:38 1090
3 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:27 + 2:35 1060
4 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 81:57 + 11:05 928
5 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 101:27 + 30:35 625
6 Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 112:25 + 41:33 455
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg DISK 0

W 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:11 800
2 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:39 + 0:28 794
3 Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 68:34 + 3:23 758
4 Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 73:17 + 8:06 701
5 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 75:32 + 10:21 673
6 Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:23 + 18:12 577
7 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 83:39 + 18:28 573
8 Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 85:08 + 19:57 555
9 Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 154:27 + 89:16 0

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 64:03 900
2 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 67:59 + 3:56 845
3 Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 70:59 + 6:56 803
4 Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 78:27 + 14:24 698
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK 0
Natália Macháčková VIA8551 Viatoris DISK 0

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:10 900

W 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 59:26 900
2 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 72:25 + 12:59 703
3 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 73:00 + 13:34 695
4 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 74:03 + 14:37 679
5 Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:31 + 25:05 520
6 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 86:23 + 26:57 492
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DNF 0

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 60:39 900
2 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 64:50 + 4:11 838
3 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 94:32 + 33:53 397

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 67:03 900
2 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 73:33 + 6:30 813
3 Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:13 + 11:10 750

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:17 900
2 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:26 + 26:09 369
3 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:13 + 38:56 109
4 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:43 + 39:26 99

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:55 900
2 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 53:51 + 12:56 616
3 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 85:17 + 44:22 0
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNF 0

M 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:01 900
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 81:16 + 21:15 581
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava DISK 0

W 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:45 900
2 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:23 + 2:38 854
3 Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:43 + 16:58 605
4 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 77:24 + 25:39 454
5 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 126:09 + 74:24 0
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice DNF 0

W 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:10 900

M 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 80:26 600
2 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 83:15 + 2:49 579
3 Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:02 + 4:36 566
Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0