Results

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - knock-out sprint

Event: Slovak Orienteering Championship - knock-out sprint - qualification (30.04.2023)

01C     BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Categories

M 16 E     M 21 E     M 40 E     M 50 E     M 60 E     W 16 E     W 21 E     W 40 E     W 50 E     W 60 E    

M 16 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8:42
2 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8:48 + 0:06
3 Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9:04 + 0:22
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9:09 + 0:27
5 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 10:16 + 1:34
6 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 10:25 + 1:43
7 Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 10:40 + 1:58
8 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:02 + 2:20
9 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:10 + 2:28
10 Martin Zřídkaveselý 11:15 + 2:33
11 Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 11:24 + 2:42
12 Adam Svoboda 12:44 + 4:02
13 Jakub Svoboda 13:04 + 4:22
14 Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 13:14 + 4:32
15 Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 13:56 + 5:14
16 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 14:02 + 5:20
17 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:37 + 5:55
Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DNS
Sebastián Furucz FBA1104 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DNS
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
M.S. Ladislav Svoboda 13:06

M 21 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Urbánek 13:01
2 Medard Féder BBA0102 KOBRA Bratislava 13:10 + 0:09
3 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:28 + 0:27
4 Ondřej Brosch 13:37 + 0:36
5 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:41 + 0:40
6 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:54 + 0:53
7 Adam Zřídkaveselý 13:55 + 0:54
8 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:04 + 1:03
9 Jáchym Coufal 14:07 + 1:06
10 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:14 + 1:13
11 Filip Adámek HBB0102 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 14:25 + 1:24
12 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:27 + 1:26
13 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:51 + 1:50
14 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:53 + 1:52
15 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:55 + 1:54
16 Štefan Šurgan VZA7903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:59 + 1:58
17 Vojtěch Gryc TBB0102 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 15:01 + 2:00
18 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:02 + 2:01
19 Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:04 + 2:03
20 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:13 + 2:12
21 Nikolai Semenov 15:35 + 2:34
22 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 15:40 + 2:39
23 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:47 + 2:46
24 Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:55 + 2:54
25 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:44 + 3:43
26 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 17:02 + 4:01
27 Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:16 + 4:15
28 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:41 + 4:40
29 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 18:29 + 5:28
30 Tomáš Jánoška RBA9301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:32 + 5:31
31 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 18:38 + 5:37
32 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:54 + 5:53
33 Libor Zřídkaveselý 19:51 + 6:50
34 Vladyslav Myrets SKS8902 Športový klub Sandberg 24:18 + 11:17
35 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 26:13 + 13:12
36 Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 26:29 + 13:28
37 Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 27:56 + 14:55
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin DNS
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg DNS
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 40 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 10:49
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 11:03 + 0:14
3 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 11:11 + 0:22
4 Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 11:21 + 0:32
5 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 11:27 + 0:38
6 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 11:32 + 0:43
7 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 11:58 + 1:09
8 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 12:03 + 1:14
9 Robert Lukoťka 01C82BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 12:06 + 1:17
10 Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 12:32 + 1:43
11 Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:29 + 2:40
12 Martin Bednárik TNR7201 ŠK Triturus Nitra 13:30 + 2:41
13 Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 13:44 + 2:55
14 Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 15:33 + 4:44
15 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 18:07 + 7:18
16 Erik Uhrín 18:08 + 7:19
17 Ľudovít Pavela 20:19 + 9:30
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 50 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 11:07
2 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 11:19 + 0:12
3 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 11:49 + 0:42
4 Karel Poštulka VZA7102 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:10 + 2:03
5 Pavel Zelený 13:30 + 2:23
6 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:37 + 2:30
7 Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 14:14 + 3:07
8 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 18:31 + 7:24
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 60 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:58
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:27 + 0:29
3 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 17:07 + 1:09
4 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:22 + 1:24
5 Volodymyr Shuniakov SKS5701 Športový klub Sandberg 18:03 + 2:05
6 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:43 + 3:45
7 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:47 + 5:49
8 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:09 + 10:11
9 Petr Jelínek 27:11 + 11:13
10 Vladislav Piják SPE0052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:17 + 13:19
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin MP
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNF

W 16 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Strýčková 12:38
2 Anežka Fedrová 13:44 + 1:06
2 Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:44 + 1:06
4 Aneta Jágrová 13:50 + 1:12
5 Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:10 + 1:32
6 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:18 + 1:40
7 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:39 + 2:01
8 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:45 + 2:07
9 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 16:19 + 3:41
10 Maria Dubynets SKS0955 Športový klub Sandberg 17:05 + 4:27
11 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:27 + 4:49
12 Petra Nina Macháčková VIA0951 Viatoris 17:40 + 5:02
13 Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 19:31 + 6:53
14 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 20:59 + 8:21
15 Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 21:20 + 8:42
16 Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak 23:00 + 10:22
Sofie Stašková MP
Barbora Stratilová DNS

W 21 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 9:42
2 Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9:45 + 0:03
3 Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 10:09 + 0:27
4 Katarína Labašová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 10:10 + 0:28
5 Tereza Korpasová TBB9852 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 10:22 + 0:40
6 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 10:28 + 0:46
7 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 10:41 + 0:59
8 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 10:53 + 1:11
9 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 11:10 + 1:28
10 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 11:15 + 1:33
11 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:19 + 1:37
12 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:32 + 1:50
12 Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 11:32 + 1:50
14 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:00 + 2:18
15 Olena Kapara 12:01 + 2:19
16 Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:23 + 2:41
17 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:25 + 2:43
18 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:37 + 2:55
19 Martina Holan TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:47 + 3:05
20 Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 12:52 + 3:10
21 Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 13:52 + 4:10
22 Tetiana Shuniakova SKS8751 Športový klub Sandberg 14:48 + 5:06
23 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:02 + 5:20
24 Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:08 + 5:26
25 Jana Dienová BBA8651 KOBRA Bratislava 16:02 + 6:20
26 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 16:21 + 6:39
27 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 17:36 + 7:54
28 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 22:02 + 12:20
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava MP
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 40 E Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 15:10
2 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 16:17 + 1:07
3 Daniela Ondovčíková BBA7852 KOBRA Bratislava 16:54 + 1:44
3 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:54 + 1:44
5 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:11 + 2:01
6 Jana Perašinová ZMT81AA Klub OB Martin 17:14 + 2:04
7 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 18:12 + 3:02
8 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:23 + 3:13
9 Martina Szentkeresztyová SSN7951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 19:11 + 4:01
10 Kamila Tachovská 19:34 + 4:24
11 Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 22:47 + 7:37
12 Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 26:46 + 11:36

W 50 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Slávka Olešová 13:13
2 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 14:17 + 1:04
3 Daniela Bieliková VZA7055 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:39 + 2:26
4 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:35 + 3:22
5 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:58 + 3:45
6 Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 20:32 + 7:19
7 Ivana Hasprová VZA7054 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:17 + 12:04
8 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 26:59 + 13:46

W 60 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:16
2 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 19:16 + 3:00
3 Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:52 + 5:36
4 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:25 + 7:09
5 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:20 + 9:04
6 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 43:00 + 26:44