Results

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Sprint

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Sprint (20.04.2024)

01C     01T     01X     02U     05X     07R     09Q     13W     17H     18C     21T     BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Categories

W 10       W 12 A     W 14 E     W 16 E     W 18 E     W 20 E     W 21 E     W 35 E     W 40 E     W 45 E     W 50 E     W 55 E     W 60 E     W 65 E     W 70 E     M 10       M 12 A     M 14 E     M 16 E     M 18 E     M 20 E     M 21 E     M 35 E     M 40 E     M 45 E     M 50 E     M 55 E     M 60 E     M 65 E     M 70 E     MWR        K2         N         

W 10 1.40 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:00
2 Kvetoslava Kapinová 25:52 + 9:52
3 Dorota Lachká SPE1452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:35 + 32:35
4 Zuzana Lachká SPE1451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:14 + 34:14
5 Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 69:19 + 53:19
6 Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 75:20 + 59:20

W 12 A 1.77 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:39
2 Gabriela Gibalová SPE1254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:48 + 5:09
3 Žofia Fedorová SPE1252 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:32 + 5:53
4 Alžbeta Kucháriková SPE1353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:00 + 13:21
5 Radka Perašinová ZMT1351 Klub OB Martin 34:22 + 16:43
6 Hanka Fraňová SPE1354 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:24 + 21:45
7 Arina Tvertinova SPE1389 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:55 + 36:16

W 14 E 2.06 km / 25 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:44
2 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:19 + 0:35
3 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 22:38 + 5:54
4 Juliana Szlováková FBA1053 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 28:54 + 12:10
5 Anna Tomašová SPE1055 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:27 + 12:43
6 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:15 + 13:31
7 Lucia Lanátorová SPE1058 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:19 + 17:35
8 Lucia Horská SPE1057 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:19 + 19:35
9 Daniela Guštafíková SPE1056 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:05 + 27:21
10 Viktória Menďan SPE1154 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:23 + 30:39
Monika Trnková ZMT1153 Klub OB Martin MP
Nela Vandlíčková VZA1051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

W 16 E 2.20 km / 13 m Split times

W 18 E 2.24 km / 30 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:46
2 Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:25 + 1:39
3 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:18 + 2:32
4 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 18:53 + 5:07
5 Lucia Koristeková HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 23:01 + 9:15
6 Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 28:19 + 14:33
7 Lucia Piecková ZMT0751 Klub OB Martin 33:42 + 19:56
8 Anastasiia Mudranynets TKE0752 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:00 + 33:14

W 20 E 3.09 km / 35 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:00
2 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:44 + 0:44
3 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:22 + 1:22
4 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:26 + 1:26
5 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 24:49 + 6:49
Lenka Porubská VZA0453 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

W 21 E 3.09 km / 35 m Split times

W 35 E 2.73 km / 38 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:38
2 Tetiana Shuniakova SKS8751 Športový klub Sandberg 19:32 + 1:54
3 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 21:57 + 4:19
4 Zuzana Kuriaková 22:04 + 4:26
5 Jana Dienová BBA8651 KOBRA Bratislava 22:11 + 4:33
6 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:54 + 5:16
7 Natália Macháčková VIA8551 Viatoris 28:43 + 11:05
8 Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 29:49 + 12:11
9 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 32:27 + 14:49

W 40 E 2.39 km / 30 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:52
2 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:16 + 0:24
3 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 17:26 + 1:34
4 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:24 + 2:32
5 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 19:29 + 3:37
6 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 19:45 + 3:53
7 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:09 + 4:17
8 Janka Balintova 21:15 + 5:23
9 Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 23:47 + 7:55
10 Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 24:57 + 9:05

W 45 E 2.59 km / 35 m Split times

W 50 E 2.20 km / 13 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:21
2 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:56 + 0:35
2 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:56 + 0:35
4 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:17 + 0:56
5 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:01 + 1:40
6 Ivana Hasprová VZA7054 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:02 + 2:41
7 Slávka Olešova 01C72AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 20:00 + 3:39
8 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:03 + 4:42
9 Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 25:08 + 8:47
10 Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 26:16 + 9:55
11 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:56 + 12:35

W 55 E 2.06 km / 25 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Davī 19:03
2 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:47 + 1:44
3 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:51 + 1:48
4 Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:32 + 3:29
5 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:36 + 4:33
6 Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 29:19 + 10:16
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS

W 60 E 1.97 km / 12 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:11
2 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:13 + 0:02
3 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:06 + 0:55
4 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:02 + 1:51
5 Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:01 + 6:50
6 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:06 + 6:55
7 Éva Szalai 13W63AA (HUN) Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 24:18 + 8:07

W 65 E 1.97 km / 12 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:49
2 Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:14 + 4:25
3 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:05 + 8:16
4 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:20 + 9:31
5 Helena Athanasová TKE5951 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:10 + 11:21
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

W 70 E 1.98 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 19:26
2 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 23:27 + 4:01
3 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 24:38 + 5:12
4 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:24 + 8:58
5 Krisztina Cser 01X42AA (HUN) SPA / Budapest 34:29 + 15:03
6 Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 41:56 + 22:30
7 Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:28 + 24:02
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok MP

M 10 1.40 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matiáš Buzák 13:24
2 Tadeáš Pallo 14:43 + 1:19
3 Ján Kovačič SPE1601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:54 + 2:30
4 Tomáš Gibala SPE1402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:29 + 3:05
5 Gregor Vanda SPE1403 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:07 + 4:43
6 Matej Lučenič SPE1401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:10 + 4:46
7 Ján Goffa ZMT1403 Klub OB Martin 18:41 + 5:17
8 Ján Pallo 26:52 + 13:28
9 Danil Myrets SKS1602 Športový klub Sandberg 93:32 + 80:08

M 12 A 1.77 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viktor Ježík FBA1203 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 13:05
2 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 13:34 + 0:29
3 Jakub Eliáš RBA1202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:49 + 1:44
4 Matej Eliáš RBA1201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:30 + 2:25
5 Sebastián Brezovský SPE1206 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:35 + 2:30
6 Adam Marko SPE1305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:47 + 5:42
7 Matej Kopáč VZA1302 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:04 + 5:59
8 Rafael Goffa ZMT1203 Klub OB Martin 23:47 + 10:42
9 Teodor Frniak VZA1301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:30 + 12:25
10 Dárius Samek ZMT1301 Klub OB Martin 28:27 + 15:22
11 Samuel Schabjuk SPE1306 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:04 + 20:59
Matej Sabadoš SPE1304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 14 E 2.20 km / 13 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:33
2 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:09 + 1:36
3 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:47 + 2:14
4 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:32 + 2:59
5 Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:19 + 3:46
6 Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:51 + 4:18
7 Roman Dorozlo SPE1005 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:15 + 5:42
8 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 18:22 + 5:49
9 Emilián Frischer TKE1101 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:14 + 7:41
10 Tomáš Nociar SPE1004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:54 + 10:21
11 Matúš Oravec ZMT1104 Klub OB Martin 30:54 + 18:21
12 Alexandar Kuriš FBA1007 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:52 + 28:19

M 16 E 2.59 km / 35 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 13:43
2 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:47 + 0:04
3 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:36 + 1:53
4 Matúš Velán SPE0806 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:52 + 2:09
5 David Janotka 18:54 + 5:11
6 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:19 + 5:36
7 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:21 + 6:38
8 Radek Belan ml SMT 21:09 + 7:26
9 Ján Tichomír Varga SPE0908 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:01 + 8:18
10 Tobiáš Goffa ZMT0904 Klub OB Martin 23:15 + 9:32
11 Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 25:37 + 11:54
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice MP
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 18 E 3.09 km / 35 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:17
2 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:26 + 0:09
3 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:38 + 0:21
4 Václav Pernička HBB0602 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 14:54 + 0:37
5 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:06 + 0:49
6 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 16:57 + 2:40
7 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:46 + 6:29
8 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 27:33 + 13:16
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita MP

M 20 E 3.59 km / 50 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:07
2 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:06 + 0:59
3 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:52 + 4:45
4 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 21:00 + 4:53
5 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:31 + 5:24
6 Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 47:00 + 30:53
M.S. Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:14

M 21 E 3.59 km / 50 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:11
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:13 + 0:02
3 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:55 + 0:44
4 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 16:04 + 0:53
5 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:11 + 1:00
6 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:24 + 1:13
7 Martin Poklop 16:27 + 1:16
8 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:34 + 1:23
9 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:53 + 1:42
10 Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 17:06 + 1:55
11 Medard Féder BBA0102 KOBRA Bratislava 17:10 + 1:59
12 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:36 + 2:25
13 Štefan Šurgan VZA7904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:08 + 2:57
14 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:29 + 3:18
15 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 18:40 + 3:29
16 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:42 + 4:31
17 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 19:47 + 4:36
18 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 20:17 + 5:06
19 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:44 + 5:33
20 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:56 + 5:45
21 Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 21:51 + 6:40
22 Tomáš Jánoška RBA9301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 22:04 + 6:53
23 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 22:51 + 7:40
24 Jakub Kuriak 09Q93AA (CZE) RUNARI Beskydy 23:11 + 8:00
25 Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:00 + 9:49
26 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:35 + 10:24
27 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 26:36 + 11:25
28 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:07 + 11:56
29 Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 28:30 + 13:19
30 Tomáš Charvát 18C85AA Pukinov dvor 28:56 + 13:45
31 Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 31:48 + 16:37

M 35 E 3.09 km / 35 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:44
2 Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:19 + 1:35
3 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 18:21 + 1:37
4 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:09 + 2:25
5 Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:17 + 2:33
6 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:19 + 3:35
7 Martin Bednárik TNR7201 ŠK Triturus Nitra 22:05 + 5:21
8 Martin Macháček VIA8201 Viatoris 23:09 + 6:25
9 Stanislav Šalmik 26:36 + 9:52
10 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 27:04 + 10:20
11 Tomáš Brezovský SPE8503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:39 + 20:55
12 Vladyslav Myrets SKS8902 Športový klub Sandberg 42:43 + 25:59
Jozef Bačík 07R70AB Kysucke Nove Mesto MP
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNS

M 40 E 2.73 km / 38 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:43
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:12 + 0:29
3 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:26 + 0:43
4 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 18:47 + 1:04
5 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:49 + 3:06
6 Radek Belan st. 30:31 + 12:48
7 Viktor Frischer TKE8102 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:16 + 13:33
Robert Lukoťka SKS8201 Športový klub Sandberg DNS
Tomáš Schabjuk SPEAEF6 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 45 E 2.39 km / 30 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:04
2 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:21 + 1:17
3 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 15:32 + 1:28
4 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 15:50 + 1:46
5 Juraj Knutelský VZA7902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 17:00 + 2:56
5 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:00 + 2:56
7 Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 17:10 + 3:06
8 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 18:20 + 4:16
9 Vojtech Bálint 18:32 + 4:28
10 Peter Gröpel 21T77AA ARC Piešťany 18:53 + 4:49
11 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:14 + 5:10
12 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 20:46 + 6:42
13 Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 21:25 + 7:21

M 50 E 2.59 km / 35 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:05
2 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:10 + 0:05
3 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:56 + 0:51
4 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:07 + 1:02
5 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 16:23 + 1:18
6 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 17:29 + 2:24
7 Karel Poštulka VZA7102 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:02 + 2:57
8 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 21:00 + 5:55
9 Ivan Kundrata HBB6601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:09 + 6:04
10 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 25:13 + 10:08
11 Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:30 + 10:25
12 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 26:03 + 10:58
13 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 27:59 + 12:54
Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DNS

M 55 E 2.24 km / 30 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 16:35
2 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 16:51 + 0:16
2 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 16:51 + 0:16
4 Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:07 + 1:32
5 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:46 + 2:11
6 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 19:51 + 3:16
7 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:03 + 3:28
8 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:03 + 4:28
9 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 22:23 + 5:48
10 Ján Buršík RBA6801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 31:15 + 14:40

M 60 E 2.48 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:09
2 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 18:54 + 0:45
3 Tamás Mohácsy FBA6401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:04 + 0:55
4 László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:47 + 1:38
5 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:08 + 2:59
6 Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 21:20 + 3:11
7 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:58 + 3:49
8 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 23:59 + 5:50
9 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:51 + 8:42
10 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 37:26 + 19:17
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin DNS

M 65 E 2.48 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 17:39
2 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:47 + 0:08
3 Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:38 + 1:59
4 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:20 + 2:41
5 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:57 + 3:18
6 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:13 + 4:34
7 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:03 + 5:24
8 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:21 + 5:42
9 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:24 + 6:45
10 Volodymyr Shuniakov SKS5701 Športový klub Sandberg 25:34 + 7:55
11 Milan Mitelman VZA5801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:20 + 10:41
12 Jan Tursky 57:46 + 40:07
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves MP
Mojmír Šťastný BBA5901 KOBRA Bratislava MP

M 70 E 1.98 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Rezso Szaloki 13W52AA (HUN) Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 15:19
2 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 19:54 + 4:35
3 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 35:11 + 19:52
4 Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 35:43 + 20:24
5 Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 36:59 + 21:40
6 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:53 + 25:34
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DNF

MWR 1.32 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dávid Dulák 13:55
2 Bruno Šalmik 15:07 + 1:12
3 Michal Dulák 15:17 + 1:22
4 Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:28 + 4:33
5 Albín Štyrák 20:12 + 6:17
6 Tamara Pavlíková 21:41 + 7:46
7 Marta Viola Lago VBA17AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 23:22 + 9:27
8 Krištof Gibala SKS1801 Športový klub Sandberg 24:22 + 10:27
9 Tomáš Mazák SKS1802 Športový klub Sandberg 24:55 + 11:00
10 Barborka Goffová 26:14 + 12:19
11 Ivan Nemec EBB2101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 27:21 + 13:26
12 Veronika Šipošová SPE1553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:45 + 13:50
13 Miška Belanová 27:59 + 14:04
14 Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:07 + 16:12
15 Ondrej Mazák SKS1601 Športový klub Sandberg 40:33 + 26:38
16 Hanka Kovačičová SPE2ACB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:15 + 28:20
17 Lia Buzáková 44:47 + 30:52
18 Vanda Brezovská SPE1651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:17 + 33:22
19 Adela Repová SPE1653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:43 + 34:48
Lukáš Szabó DNS
Matias Schabjuk SPE1701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Stella Karchová DNS
Zina Lukoťková SKS1752 Športový klub Sandberg DNS
Emília Lukoťková SKS1952 Športový klub Sandberg DNS
Emma Pilátová DNS

K2 2.25 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 18:00
2 Antonin Švejda 17H68AA No Name 26:31 + 8:31
3 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 26:53 + 8:53
4 Martina Knutelska 32:29 + 14:29
5 Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 37:33 + 19:33
6 Matej Košík 01C78BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 38:42 + 20:42
7 Katarína Gibalová SKS7853 Športový klub Sandberg 41:18 + 23:18
8 Zuzana Kovačičová SPE8151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:09 + 50:09
Danny Šuník SKS90AB Športový klub Sandberg DNS
Martin Macíček DNS

N 1.40 km / 10 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Soňa Pozdechová 05X84AA neregistrovaní 21:00