Výsledky

Preteky: Vianočný kapor

Etapa: Vianočný kapor - E1 (22.12.2018)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 3.61 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:36
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:15 + 1:39
3 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:55 + 2:19
4 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:40 + 3:04
5 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:01 + 3:25
6 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 25:18 + 3:42
7 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 25:25 + 3:49
8 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:06 + 4:30
9 Štefan Pálfi TKE89AA Klub OB ATU Košice 26:35 + 4:59
10 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 27:04 + 5:28
11 Rusnak Tomáš 27:19 + 5:43
12 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:20 + 6:44
13 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:37 + 7:01
14 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 30:13 + 8:37
15 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 31:56 + 10:20
16 Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:10 + 10:34
17 Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:05 + 12:29
18 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:10 + 12:34
19 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 36:16 + 14:40
20 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 37:55 + 16:19
21 Farkaš Ladislav 38:30 + 16:54
22 Medzihradský Radoslav 44:43 + 23:07
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
M.S. Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

B 3.09 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 21:31
2 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:32 + 0:01
3 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 23:05 + 1:34
4 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:05 + 2:34
5 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:20 + 2:49
6 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:06 + 3:35
7 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:43 + 4:12
8 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:59 + 4:28
9 Daniel Breiner TKE0005 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:28 + 4:57
10 Králik Ladislav 27:04 + 5:33
11 Hajduš Martin 27:32 + 6:01
12 Marko Valéria 27:39 + 6:08
13 Holeczy Hubert 27:47 + 6:16
14 Miliczky Attila 27:52 + 6:21
15 Holeczy Igor 27:53 + 6:22
16 Jana Cabanová TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:57 + 6:26
17 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:26 + 6:55
18 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:33 + 7:02
19 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:17 + 7:46
20 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 30:17 + 8:46
21 Ondra František 31:35 + 10:04
22 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:11 + 10:40
23 Kováčová Mária 32:45 + 11:14
24 Kuzmiak Marián 34:30 + 12:59
25 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 35:25 + 13:54
26 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:36 + 20:05
27 Holéczyová Miroslava 50:51 + 29:20
Holeczy Hugo DISK
M.S. Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

C 2.40 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Kovács Réka 20:52
2 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 22:21 + 1:29
3 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:26 + 1:34
4 Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 22:53 + 2:01
5 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:39 + 3:47
6 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 25:56 + 5:04
7 Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:02 + 5:10
8 Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:50 + 5:58
9 Sekaninová Sofia 29:09 + 8:17
10 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:19 + 8:27
11 Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:22 + 8:30
12 Dubová Miroslava 31:46 + 10:54
13 Urbanská Nicol 34:10 + 13:18
14 Hnatová Veronika 35:23 + 14:31
15 Sukop David 40:14 + 19:22
16 Suszter Zuzana 55:15 + 34:23
17 Molnárová Martina 57:24 + 36:32
17 Šefer Denis 57:24 + 36:32
M.S. Nemkyová Eva 0:00
M.S. Stanová Terézia ms 23:50

D 1.76 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Filip Sebastián 21:57
2 Stanová Lenka 22:37 + 0:40
3 Sebova Miriam 22:59 + 1:02
4 Adamová Ema 23:29 + 1:32
5 Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 24:33 + 2:36
6 Peretz David Ben 25:53 + 3:56
7 Halás Gregor 26:14 + 4:17
8 Stanová Terézia 27:11 + 5:14
9 Almáši Viera & Michal 28:09 + 6:12
10 Stano Šimon 28:20 + 6:23
11 Sebova Lucia 28:26 + 6:29
12 Stano Peter 28:27 + 6:30
13 Sukop Tomáš 57:06 + 35:09
Hajdušová Bianka DISK
M.S. Marko Michal 0:00
M.S. Marko Sofia 0:00
M.S. Sebo Juraj 0:00