Ranking results

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup

Event: INOV8 cup - E1 (15.10.2016)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A   

M -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 20:50 900
2 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:25 + 2:35 788
3 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:07 + 4:17 715
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:35 + 18:45 90
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak DISK 0
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg DISK 0

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:23 900
2 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 29:53 + 7:30 598
3 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 31:11 + 8:48 546
4 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:15 + 15:52 262
5 Nicolas Šuška SPE0202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:43 + 16:20 243
6 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:13 + 18:50 143
7 Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 42:53 + 20:30 76
8 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:45 + 24:22 0
9 Matej Fischer SPE0309 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:06 + 34:43 0
10 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 60:43 + 38:20 0

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 28:20 900
2 Matej Cidorík PEZ0001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 34:48 + 6:28 695
3 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 37:31 + 9:11 608
4 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:43 + 12:23 507
5 Pavol Kebis SPE0003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:57 + 13:37 467
6 Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:23 + 19:03 295
7 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 51:59 + 23:39 149
8 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 57:42 + 29:22 0
9 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:50 + 37:30 0
10 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 69:29 + 41:09 0

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:05 900
2 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 40:16 + 9:11 634
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M -20 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 32:19 900
2 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:05 + 3:46 795
3 Martin Klabouch VZA9602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 48:14 + 15:55 457

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 42:52 1000
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:13 + 0:21 992
3 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 43:21 + 0:29 989
4 Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45:12 + 2:20 946
5 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 49:40 + 6:48 841
6 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:08 + 8:16 807
7 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:18 + 10:26 757
8 Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:46 + 14:54 652
9 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 59:08 + 16:16 621
10 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:04 + 23:12 459
11 Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 69:44 + 26:52 373

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 35:14 800
2 Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 40:00 + 4:46 692
3 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 41:34 + 6:20 656
4 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 42:38 + 7:24 632
5 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:12 + 10:58 551
6 Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 47:10 + 11:56 529
7 Pavol Poláček SPE8401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:26 + 21:12 319
8 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 58:43 + 23:29 267
9 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 67:55 + 32:41 58
10 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 71:49 + 36:35 0

M 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:18 600
2 Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 102:00 + 11:42 522

M 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 38:17 900
2 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:40 + 2:23 844
3 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:57 + 3:40 814
4 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 44:38 + 6:21 751
5 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 49:57 + 11:40 626
6 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 50:41 + 12:24 608

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:40 900
2 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 44:06 + 0:26 891
3 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 52:53 + 9:13 710
4 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 75:42 + 32:02 240

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 43:36 900
2 Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 61:16 + 17:40 535
3 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 67:21 + 23:45 410
4 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 75:07 + 31:31 249
5 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 80:00 + 36:24 149
6 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 80:53 + 37:17 130
7 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 87:48 + 44:12 0

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:52 900
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:38 + 2:46 845
3 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 51:22 + 6:30 770
4 Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 52:19 + 7:27 751
5 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:53 + 13:01 639
6 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:49 + 13:57 620
7 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 64:01 + 19:09 516
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:07 900
2 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 45:44 + 0:37 888
3 Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:30 + 10:23 693
4 Stanislav Stančík MZV5801 TJ Mladosť Domino Zvolen 55:31 + 10:24 693
5 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 59:48 + 14:41 607
6 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:22 + 15:15 596
7 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 62:53 + 17:46 546
8 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 63:16 + 18:09 538
9 Stanislav Gajdoš KYS6103 Klub OB Kysak 64:32 + 19:25 513
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 39:03 900
2 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:34 + 4:31 796
3 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:01 + 6:58 739
4 Vladislav Piják SPE5201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:33 + 8:30 704
5 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:55 + 9:52 673
6 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 53:27 + 14:24 568
7 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:42 + 16:39 516
8 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 61:15 + 22:12 388

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 77:21 900

M 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 64:04 900

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:50 900
2 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:57 + 28:07 0

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:12 900
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:51 + 9:39 653
3 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:02 + 11:50 597

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 27:51 900
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:31 + 4:40 749
3 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:34 + 7:43 651
4 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:59 + 11:08 540
5 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:33 + 16:42 360
6 Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:09 + 18:18 309
7 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:37 + 24:46 100
8 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 88:07 + 60:16 0

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martina Šelingová VZA9852 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 48:47 900
2 Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:57 + 1:10 878
3 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:02 + 16:15 600
4 Daniela Bajusová KYS9951 Klub OB Kysak 75:11 + 26:24 413

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:02 1000
2 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:17 + 4:15 879
3 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:00 + 6:58 801
4 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:14 + 10:12 709
5 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 46:22 + 11:20 676
6 Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:26 + 12:24 646
7 Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:19 + 13:17 621
8 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:00 + 24:58 287
9 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 87:38 + 52:36 0

W 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 47:17 800
2 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 48:36 + 1:19 778
3 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 59:32 + 12:15 593
4 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 60:33 + 13:16 576
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak DISK 0

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 54:45 900
2 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 61:52 + 7:07 783
3 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:51 + 11:06 718
4 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 74:57 + 20:12 568
5 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 89:11 + 34:26 334

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 46:06 900
2 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:49 + 4:43 808
3 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:05 + 12:59 647

W 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:01 900
2 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:17 + 6:16 789
3 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 63:13 + 12:12 685
4 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:21 + 14:20 647
5 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 67:13 + 16:12 614
6 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 71:28 + 20:27 539
7 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 93:11 + 42:10 156
8 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 98:21 + 47:20 65
9 Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 102:17 + 51:16 0

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:16 900
2 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 52:53 + 8:37 725
3 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:10 + 10:54 678
4 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:59 + 11:43 662
5 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 84:47 + 40:31 76
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:54 900
2 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:44 + 2:50 842
3 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:50 + 8:56 717
4 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 70:05 + 26:11 363

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:09 900

W 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:49 900