Results

Competition: Slovak championship Night Orienteering

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Slovak championship Night Orienteering - E1 (06.05.2017)

Categories

M -16 E    M -18 E    M 21- E    M 40- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    K3         Z2        

M -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 27:08
2 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:25 + 4:17
3 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:36 + 4:28
4 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:31 + 5:23
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 36:37 + 9:29
6 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:25 + 12:17
7 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:53 + 14:45
8 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:59 + 15:51
9 Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 45:42 + 18:34
10 Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 48:22 + 21:14
11 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 52:56 + 25:48
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK

M -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:32
2 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 73:48 + 10:16
3 Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 81:30 + 17:58
4 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 82:13 + 18:41
5 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 84:30 + 20:58
6 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:31 + 24:59

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 67:51
2 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 71:28 + 3:37
3 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 71:51 + 4:00
4 Yoann Garde VBA8401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 72:57 + 5:06
5 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 73:52 + 6:01
6 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 77:50 + 9:59
7 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 80:10 + 12:19
8 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 103:36 + 35:45
9 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 106:07 + 38:16
10 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 119:27 + 51:36
11 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 121:03 + 53:12
12 Tomáš Bartaloš PGP 127:30 + 59:39
13 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 131:24 + 63:33
14 Peter Vríčan XXX 147:19 + 79:28

M 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:37
2 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 69:00 + 7:23
3 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 70:51 + 9:14
4 Mojmir Stastny XXX 97:11 + 35:34

M 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:41
2 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 65:27 + 14:46
3 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:46 + 15:05
4 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:07 + 15:26
5 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:09 + 25:28

M 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:33
2 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 57:17 + 8:44
3 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 61:31 + 12:58
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 98:00 + 49:27

M 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:29
2 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 89:38 + 40:09
3 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 100:14 + 50:45

W -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:01
2 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:21 + 3:20
3 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:44 + 9:43
4 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:28 + 13:27
5 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:51 + 19:50
6 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:57 + 22:56
7 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:03 + 31:02

W -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:44
2 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 77:48 + 31:04
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 82:41 + 35:57

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Garde VBA8455 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 70:14
2 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:29 + 14:15
3 Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:24 + 20:10
4 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 92:21 + 22:07
5 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 92:48 + 22:34
Janka Kotrlová OUT DISK

W 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 82:15
2 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 95:01 + 12:46
3 Jana Bartalošová PGP 97:19 + 15:04
4 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 127:59 + 45:44
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

W 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:05
2 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 38:18 + 2:13

M 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:24
2 Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 83:51 + 7:27
3 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 86:29 + 10:05

K3

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 39:49
2 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:21 + 0:32
3 Juraj Pavlov MKE ŠZTJ METROPOL Košice 54:46 + 14:57
4 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:14 + 20:25
5 Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 60:54 + 21:05
6 Tomáš Benko XXX 68:46 + 28:57
7 Ondrej Václavík ZMT9801 Klub OB Martin 72:25 + 32:36
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin DISK

Z2

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Šimon Pajger VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:38
2 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:01 + 15:23
3 Karolína Takáčová PEZ9851 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 53:31 + 21:53