Entries

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup (17.06.2017)

Number of entries: 209

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10      W -10      N          K3         W 65- A    M 21- D    RD        

M -12 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 No Yes 14.06.2017
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 No Yes 12.06.2017
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes Yes 14.06.2017

M -14 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Šimon Šipoš Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Tomáš Zedníček SPE04AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes No 12.06.2017
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes Yes 05.05.2017

M -16 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Jakub Ďuriš RBA TJ Rapid Bratislava 445624 Yes No 13.06.2017
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201802 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Yes Yes 26.05.2017

M -18 A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Yes No 12.06.2017
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes Yes 06.06.2017
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Yes Yes 12.06.2017

M -20 A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes Yes 12.06.2017

M 21- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes No 12.06.2017
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 2095924 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511234 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes 07.06.2017

M 21- B (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 8917 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes No 13.06.2017
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes No 13.06.2017
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes No 13.06.2017

M 35- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes Yes 06.06.2017
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes Yes 29.05.2017

M 40- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 No Yes 14.06.2017
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 439299 Yes No 13.06.2017

M 45- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Michal Patassi FBA17AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes No 11.06.2017

M 50- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 975310 Yes No 13.06.2017

M 55- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes No 11.06.2017
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 51335 Yes Yes 06.06.2017
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes Yes 14.06.2017
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes Yes 06.06.2017
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes 04.06.2017

M 60- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes Yes 08.06.2017

W -12 A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Lucia Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 No Yes 12.06.2017
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 Yes No 13.06.2017
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes Yes 05.05.2017

W -14 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Yes Yes 12.06.2017

W -16 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 No Yes 14.06.2017
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Ela Vojtková RBA TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes No 13.06.2017
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Alžbeta Dubovská PEZ0151 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201803 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes Yes 26.05.2017

W -18 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416559 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Terézia Števicová FBA0054 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 207812 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes Yes 14.06.2017

W 21- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 533303 No Yes 13.06.2017
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8435207 Yes Yes 07.06.2017

W 21- B (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Yes No 13.06.2017
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes Yes 13.06.2017

W 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7206717 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes Yes 06.06.2017

W 40- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 No Yes 12.06.2017
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 No Yes 08.06.2017
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes Yes 13.06.2017

W 45- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes Yes 14.06.2017
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 No Yes 11.06.2017
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes Yes 06.06.2017

W 50- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 No Yes 08.06.2017
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes No 11.06.2017

W 55- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Davi ZMT61AA Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes Yes 11.06.2017

M 65- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Yes Yes 06.06.2017

W 60- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT52AA Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes Yes 06.06.2017

M 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes Yes 08.06.2017

M -10 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Matej Knapčok SPE08AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes No 12.06.2017
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 No Yes 12.06.2017
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes Yes 06.06.2017

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 No Yes 12.06.2017
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 No Yes 12.06.2017
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes 08.06.2017

N (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Monika Rigasova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Monika Fintorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes No 12.06.2017
Zuzana Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Beatrix Kováčiková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Šimon Kováčik Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes No 12.06.2017
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes No 08.06.2017
Jana Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes Yes 07.06.2017
Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2027221 Yes Yes 07.06.2017

K3 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Zuzana Dávidíková BBA8251 KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Yes Yes 13.06.2017
Michaela Zedníčková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Silvia Kutišová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Barbora Grossová Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes No 12.06.2017
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 No Yes 08.06.2017
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Lea Simaichlová FBA82AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067269 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Branislav Kendra FBA17AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes Yes 11.06.2017

W 65- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes Yes 12.06.2017

M 21- D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Yes Yes 11.06.2017
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045173 Yes Yes 06.06.2017
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes Yes 26.05.2017

RD (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Hanka Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Sofia Kováčiková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Andrej Havlík SPE09AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes Yes 12.06.2017
Patrik Gross Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes No 12.06.2017
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes No 08.06.2017
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Yes Yes 08.06.2017
Lucia Lanátorová RBA TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes Yes 06.06.2017