Results

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup

Event: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup - E2 (18.06.2017)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10      W -10      N          K3         M 21- D    RD        

M -12 A

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:16
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:21 + 4:05
3 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:55 + 5:39
4 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 34:20 + 7:04
5 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:46 + 10:30
6 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 41:50 + 14:34
7 Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:12 + 18:56
8 Šimon Šipoš SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:14 + 33:58
Tomáš Zedníček SPE04AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 40:29
2 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 45:19 + 4:50
3 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:33 + 13:04
4 Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:33 + 24:04
5 Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 67:00 + 26:31
6 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:44 + 29:15
7 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 83:45 + 43:16
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:36
2 Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 71:02 + 5:26
3 Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 74:37 + 9:01
4 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 122:38 + 57:02

M -20 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 75:31

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 74:18
2 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 77:42 + 3:24
3 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:53 + 10:35
4 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 86:25 + 12:07
5 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 86:32 + 12:14
6 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 104:54 + 30:36
7 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 107:24 + 33:06
8 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 110:16 + 35:58
9 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 111:01 + 36:43
10 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 119:40 + 45:22

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 73:37
2 Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 74:22 + 0:45
3 Pavol Poláček SPE8401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 81:54 + 8:17
4 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:09 + 10:32
5 Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 89:31 + 15:54
6 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 95:04 + 21:27
7 Ján Mazák XXX 96:58 + 23:21
8 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 112:48 + 39:11
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK

M 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 96:23
2 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 101:39 + 5:16
3 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 104:58 + 8:35

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:56
2 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 70:22 + 10:26
3 Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 86:14 + 26:18
4 Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 88:31 + 28:35
5 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 91:44 + 31:48
6 Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 102:26 + 42:30
7 Jozef Čierny OUT68AA 106:06 + 46:10

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 54:56
2 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 66:01 + 11:05
3 Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:56 + 29:00
4 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 100:13 + 45:17
5 Michal Patassi FBA17AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 105:12 + 50:16

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:25
2 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 56:08 + 8:43
3 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:21 + 9:56
4 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 63:27 + 16:02

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 56:35
2 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 57:26 + 0:51
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:24 + 3:49
4 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:20 + 8:45
5 Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 68:06 + 11:31
6 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 75:17 + 18:42
7 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:25 + 22:50

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:00
2 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:52 + 4:52
3 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 60:31 + 16:31
4 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 74:32 + 30:32

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:44
2 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:12 + 0:28
3 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 41:21 + 3:37

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 43:05
2 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 43:34 + 0:29
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:39 + 3:34
4 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:48 + 3:43
5 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:34 + 9:29
6 Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 61:27 + 18:22
7 Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 61:56 + 18:51
8 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:37 + 28:32

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:12
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:48 + 7:36
3 Alžbeta Dubovská PEZ0151 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 46:55 + 11:43
4 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 50:20 + 15:08
5 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:42 + 16:30
6 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 70:06 + 34:54
7 Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 71:35 + 36:23

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:00
2 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 56:25 + 2:25
3 Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 60:16 + 6:16
4 Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 81:22 + 27:22
5 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 94:54 + 40:54
6 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 107:05 + 53:05

W 21- E

W 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:34
2 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 75:08 + 14:34

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 60:59
2 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 67:12 + 6:13
3 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 70:46 + 9:47
4 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:23 + 10:24
5 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:54 + 15:55
6 Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 130:45 + 69:46

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:32
2 Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 81:40 + 31:08
3 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 83:55 + 33:23
4 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 87:38 + 37:06
5 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 88:10 + 37:38
6 Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 90:01 + 39:29
7 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 97:31 + 46:59

W 45- A

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:51
2 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:42 + 2:51
3 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 82:39 + 28:48
4 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 85:43 + 31:52

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Davi ZMT61AA Klub OB Martin 53:09
2 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 58:27 + 5:18
3 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:15 + 20:06

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:10
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 55:01 + 7:51
3 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 59:26 + 12:16
4 Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 81:55 + 34:45
5 Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 106:37 + 59:27

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 60:55
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 70:15 + 9:20
3 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:35 + 18:40
4 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 81:01 + 20:06

M 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 99:56
2 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 107:22 + 7:26

M -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 16:55
2 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:07 + 4:12
3 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:37 + 5:42
4 Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:23 + 9:28
5 Matej Knapčok SPE08AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:24 + 10:29
6 Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 28:37 + 11:42

W -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:15
2 Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 21:45 + 0:30
3 Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 25:23 + 4:08
4 Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:11 + 28:56

N

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Monika Fintorová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:00
2 Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 34:04 + 7:04
3 Zuzana Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:42 + 9:42
4 Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:03 + 17:03
5 Eva ne Mazáková XXX 48:46 + 21:46
6 Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 56:00 + 29:00
7 Monika Rigasova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:18 + 29:18
8 Jana Pajgerová VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 60:16 + 33:16

K3

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 36:30
2 Marián Šipoš KPA 48:09 + 11:39
3 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 53:31 + 17:01
4 Jaro Varga XXX 54:33 + 18:03
5 Marek Vaňo XXX 54:48 + 18:18
6 Branislav Kendra FBA17AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 64:11 + 27:41
7 Natalia Sulanova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:24 + 34:54
8 Lea Simaichlová FBA82AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 71:58 + 35:28
9 Miroslav Kuník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:07 + 35:37
10 Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:26 + 35:56
11 Silvia Kutišová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 79:36 + 43:06
12 Michaela Zedníčková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:20 + 45:50
13 Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 89:37 + 53:07
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK

M 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:10
2 Peter Karch SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:52 + 3:42
3 Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:18 + 23:08
4 Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 96:06 + 49:56

RD

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hanka Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:05
2 John Bass XXX2010 20:13 + 2:08
3 Andrej Havlík SPE09AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:28 + 4:23
4 Eliska Fedorova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:16 + 7:11
5 Nelka Antalová XXX 27:43 + 9:38
6 Lucia Lanátorová RBA TJ Rapid Bratislava 27:50 + 9:45
7 Edita Máčajová XXX 30:54 + 12:49
8 Andrej Rychlý XXX 37:59 + 19:54
9 Samuel Butaš SPE09AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:34 + 20:29
10 Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:52 + 20:47
11 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:35 + 21:30
12 Lukáško Jurčík JAN 42:27 + 24:22
Jakub Šulek XXX DISK