Entries

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup (06.05.2018)

Number of entries: 320

Categories

M -10      M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -10      W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    RD         N          K3        

M -10 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 24.04.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 24.04.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 24.04.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 24.04.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 23.04.2018
Samuel Šebo ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 23.04.2018
Jonáš Čief ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 24.04.2018
Milan Trenčan jr. ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Yes 24.04.2018
Maximilian Slatinsky 01C05AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.05.2018

M -12 A (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ondrej Pařízek FBA0604 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116449 Yes 25.04.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 24.04.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 24.04.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 24.04.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 24.04.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 24.04.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 24.04.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 26.04.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 24.04.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 24.04.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 23.04.2018
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 24.04.2018
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes 23.04.2018
Martin Vaško 01C06AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.05.2018

M -14 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 30.04.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 24.04.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 24.04.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 24.04.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 24.04.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 24.04.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 24.04.2018
Šimon Miček KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes 23.04.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 23.04.2018
Jakub Berčík SKS0504 Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Yes 23.04.2018
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 23.04.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 19.04.2018

M -16 A (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 24.04.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 24.04.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 24.04.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 24.04.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 24.04.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 24.04.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 03.05.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 23.04.2018
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 23.04.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 23.04.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 23.04.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes 01.05.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406985 Yes 24.04.2018

M -18 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 24.04.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 24.04.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 24.04.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 25.04.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 24.04.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 23.04.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 23.04.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 23.04.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 23.04.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 23.04.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 23.04.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 20.04.2018
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 18.04.2018

M -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 25.04.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 25.04.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 23.04.2018

M 21- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 24.04.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 24.04.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 24.04.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 24.04.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 24.04.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 23.04.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 23.04.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 23.04.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Yes 23.04.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Yes 23.04.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes 23.04.2018

M 21- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 23.04.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 23.04.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes 24.04.2018
Ján Mazák 01C84AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2102811 Yes 20.04.2018

M 21- D (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 307345 Yes 24.04.2018
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Yes 24.04.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 24.04.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 23.04.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Yes 29.04.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 23.04.2018

M 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 24.04.2018
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 23.04.2018
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Yes 23.04.2018
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 23.04.2018
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032620 Yes 29.04.2018

M 40- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eugene Salnikov 03E74AA (RUS) Spartak Belgorod 7400001 Yes 01.05.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 24.04.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 04.05.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 24.04.2018
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 24.04.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 23.04.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 23.04.2018
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 23.04.2018
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 23.04.2018
Milan Škarvada ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 22.04.2018

M 45- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 24.04.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 24.04.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 24.04.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 24.04.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 24.04.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 23.04.2018
Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307347 Yes 23.04.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 23.04.2018
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 23.04.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 23.04.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2118084 Yes 19.04.2018

M 50- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 24.04.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 24.04.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 23.04.2018
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Yes 24.04.2018

M 55- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 24.04.2018
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 24.04.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 24.04.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 23.04.2018
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 23.04.2018
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 23.04.2018
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Yes 19.04.2018

M 60- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 24.04.2018
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes 25.04.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 24.04.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 24.04.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 24.04.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 04.05.2018
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Yes 23.04.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes 24.04.2018
Ján Turský VZA5602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406988 Yes 24.04.2018

M 65- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 24.04.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 24.04.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 24.04.2018
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 23.04.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 23.04.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 24.04.2018

M 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 24.04.2018
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 23.04.2018

W -10 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 24.04.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 23.04.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 23.04.2018
Nina Škarvadová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Yes 24.04.2018
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 23.04.2018

W -12 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 25.04.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 24.04.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 25.04.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 24.04.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 23.04.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 24.04.2018

W -14 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 24.04.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 24.04.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Yes 24.04.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 24.04.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 24.04.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 24.04.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 24.04.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 24.04.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 24.04.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 26.04.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 26.04.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 23.04.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 23.04.2018

W -16 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 24.04.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 24.04.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 24.04.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 307264 Yes 24.04.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 24.04.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 24.04.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 24.04.2018
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Yes 23.04.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 26.04.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 23.04.2018
Hana Kniebüglová BBA0251 KOBRA Bratislava 53840 Yes 24.04.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 19.04.2018

W -18 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 24.04.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 24.04.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 24.04.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 23.04.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 23.04.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslava Rosenbergerová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes 23.04.2018

W 21- E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes 24.04.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 24.04.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 24.04.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 24.04.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes 24.04.2018
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9999009 Yes 24.04.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 24.04.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 23.04.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 24.04.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 23.04.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 23.04.2018
Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200369 Yes 19.04.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 20.04.2018

W 21- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Yes 24.04.2018
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 24.04.2018
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes 23.04.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes 20.04.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes 24.04.2018
Michelle Skrúcaná 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Yes 03.05.2018

W 35- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 24.04.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 24.04.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 24.04.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 24.04.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 24.04.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 24.04.2018
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 23.04.2018

W 40- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 24.04.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 24.04.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 24.04.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 24.04.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 24.04.2018
Bohumila Klangová VBA7652 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 765108 Yes 24.04.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 24.04.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 23.04.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 23.04.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 23.04.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 23.04.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 23.04.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Yes 20.04.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 24.04.2018

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes 24.04.2018
Jana Pařízková FBA7352 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 25.04.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 24.04.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 24.04.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 24.04.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 24.04.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 23.04.2018
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes 23.04.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 23.04.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes 20.04.2018

W 50- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 24.04.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 24.04.2018
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Yes 24.04.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 23.04.2018
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes 23.04.2018

W 55- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 24.04.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 24.04.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 24.04.2018
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 23.04.2018

W 60- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 24.04.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 24.04.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 24.04.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 30.04.2018
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Yes 30.04.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 23.04.2018

W 65- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 24.04.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 24.04.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 26.04.2018
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes 23.04.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 19.04.2018

RD (24)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Markétka Kováčová TNR12AA ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 30.04.2018
Timotej Kováč TNR12AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 30.04.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 24.04.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 24.04.2018
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119191 Yes 24.04.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 24.04.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 24.04.2018
Emma Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 24.04.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 24.04.2018
Júlia Macháčková 01B08AA Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska Yes 23.04.2018
Nina Mičeková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes 23.04.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 24.04.2018
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 23.04.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 23.04.2018
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Yes 30.04.2018
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin Yes 23.04.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066977 Yes 23.04.2018
Matej Trenčan ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066972 Yes 24.04.2018
Alexandra Chudá ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 29.04.2018
Alexander Slatinský 01C05AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Yes 03.05.2018
Hana Máčajová 01C11AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.04.2018
Zina Máčajová 01C09AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.04.2018
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Yes 16.04.2018
Oliver Herndlhofer 01C12AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.04.2018

N (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Yes 24.04.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 24.04.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 26.04.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 24.04.2018
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes 23.04.2018
Ján Šebo ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes 23.04.2018
Zuzana Trenčanová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066974 Yes 24.04.2018
Milan Trenčan sr. ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 24.04.2018
Jakub Forgáč Viatoris 7206549 Yes 22.04.2018
Janka Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Yes 19.04.2018
Edita Máčajová 01C75AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.04.2018
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.04.2018

K3 (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes 24.04.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 24.04.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 24.04.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 24.04.2018
Branislav Kendra FBA17AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 25.04.2018
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Yes 23.04.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes 23.04.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 23.04.2018
Marián Mališ 01D69AA TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Yes 20.04.2018
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes 19.04.2018
Ján Babela 01C Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 307362 Yes 04.05.2018
Peter Barták 01C64AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2127830 Yes 29.04.2018
matej zenis 01C80AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.04.2018
Jana Herndlhofer 01C79AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.04.2018