Entries

Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - middle (02.06.2018)

Number of entries: 297

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    M 70- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    RD         M -10 C    M -12 C    W -10 C    W -12 C    N          K3        

M -14 E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Gramblička GAMČA 445624 Yes 23.05.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 17.05.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 16.05.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 16.05.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 17.05.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 16.05.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 16.05.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 15.05.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 11.05.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 17.05.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 17.05.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 17.05.2018

M -16 E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 17.05.2018
Hugo Holéczy Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 30.05.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 17.05.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 17.05.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 17.05.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 13.05.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 13.05.2018
Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025368 Yes 11.05.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406985 Yes 15.05.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 17.05.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 17.05.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 17.05.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 17.05.2018
Timotej Lučenič SPE0313 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 17.05.2018

M -18 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 17.05.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 17.05.2018
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 17.05.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 17.05.2018
Daniel Breiner TKE0005 Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes 17.05.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 17.05.2018
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 16.05.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 16.05.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 11.05.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 17.05.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 17.05.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 17.05.2018

M -20 E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 18.05.2018
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045173 Yes 16.05.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 15.05.2018
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 15.05.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 22.05.2018

M 21- E (34)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 17.05.2018
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Yes 17.05.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 17.05.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 17.05.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 17.05.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 17.05.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 17.05.2018
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes 17.05.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Yes 23.05.2018
Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631578 Yes 21.05.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Yes 21.05.2018
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 1420728 Yes 21.05.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 17.05.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 17.05.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 17.05.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 17.05.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 23.05.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 16.05.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 16.05.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes 17.05.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes 17.05.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 16.05.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes 15.05.2018
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 720654 Yes 21.05.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 11.05.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Yes 11.05.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Yes 14.05.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes 11.05.2018
Dušan Krajčovič HBB8402 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8660915 Yes 14.05.2018
Martin Poklop VZA8801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1007536 Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes 22.05.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 16.05.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 17.05.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 17.05.2018

M 35- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 17.05.2018
Ivan Kuzevič TKE7803 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032146 Yes 23.05.2018
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes 17.05.2018
Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032175 Yes 23.05.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 15.05.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 15.05.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 15.05.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Yes 11.05.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 15.05.2018
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 16.05.2018
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 17.05.2018

M 40- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 14.05.2018
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 439299 Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 11.05.2018
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204980 Yes 15.05.2018

M 45- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 17.05.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 17.05.2018
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 17.05.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7201 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 17.05.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 17.05.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 16.05.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 16.05.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 16.05.2018
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 12.05.2018
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 682120 Yes 15.05.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2118084 Yes 15.05.2018

M 50- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 17.05.2018
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes 17.05.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 17.05.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 17.05.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes 17.05.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 17.05.2018
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Yes 17.05.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 16.05.2018
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes 17.05.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 13.05.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Yes 15.05.2018

M 55- E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Patrick Farrelly (IRL) CNOC 7085850 Yes 30.05.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 17.05.2018
Juraj Korim TKE6003 Klub OB ATU Košice 920670 Yes 17.05.2018
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 17.05.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 17.05.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 17.05.2018
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 16.05.2018
László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Yes 17.05.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes 15.05.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 15.05.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 15.05.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 16.05.2018
Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338390 Yes 17.05.2018

M 60- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes 17.05.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 17.05.2018
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes 17.05.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 16.05.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 13.05.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes 14.05.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 26.04.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 17.05.2018

M 65- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 17.05.2018
István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2019784 Yes 17.05.2018
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Yes 17.05.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 17.05.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 17.05.2018
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 17.05.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 15.05.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 15.05.2018

M 70- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 17.05.2018

W -14 E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 17.05.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 17.05.2018
Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 Klub OB ATU Košice 362926 Yes 17.05.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 16.05.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 16.05.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 17.05.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 17.05.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 17.05.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 17.05.2018
Linda Legáthová SPE0552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 17.05.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 17.05.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 27.05.2018

W -16 E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 17.05.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 21.05.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 17.05.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 307268 Yes 22.05.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Yes 16.05.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 16.05.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 16.05.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 15.05.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 21.05.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 16.05.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 17.05.2018

W -18 E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 17.05.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 17.05.2018
Jana Cabanová TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 362931 Yes 17.05.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 16.05.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 16.05.2018
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 17.05.2018
Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116493 Yes 17.05.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 15.05.2018
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 16.05.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 16.05.2018

W 21- E (25)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 17.05.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Yes 17.05.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 17.05.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Yes 17.05.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes 17.05.2018
Hana Jergušová TKE9154 Klub OB ATU Košice 362930 Yes 21.05.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 17.05.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 28.05.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 17.05.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 17.05.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes 17.05.2018
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Yes 17.05.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 17.05.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 16.05.2018
Hana Oľhavová 03L91AA (CZE) Magnus Orienteering 416555 Yes 16.05.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 15.05.2018
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes 14.05.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 11.05.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 11.05.2018
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes 15.05.2018
Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200369 Yes 11.05.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 14.05.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes 14.05.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 17.05.2018
Elza Hudecová SPE9163 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 17.05.2018

W 35- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 17.05.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 16.05.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 15.05.2018
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 16.05.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 16.05.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 17.05.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 17.05.2018

W 40- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Breinerová TKE7651 Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Yes 17.05.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 17.05.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 17.05.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 15.05.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 13.05.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 15.05.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Yes 11.05.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 17.05.2018

W 45- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Mária Kováčová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 18.05.2018
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 17.05.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 17.05.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 17.05.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 17.05.2018
Miroslava Holéczyová TKE7352 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 30.05.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 17.05.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 15.05.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes 14.05.2018
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes 15.05.2018
Monika Rigasová SPE7353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 17.05.2018

W 50- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 24.05.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 17.05.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes 21.05.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 17.05.2018
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes 17.05.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 15.05.2018
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes 16.05.2018

W 55- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 17.05.2018
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 307259 Yes 17.05.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 17.05.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 15.05.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 16.05.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 26.04.2018

W 60- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Angela Maľarová TKE5751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes 17.05.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 17.05.2018
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008505 Yes 14.05.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 17.05.2018

W 65- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes 17.05.2018
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 17.05.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 11.05.2018
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 17.05.2018

RD (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes 17.05.2018
Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 416526 Yes 17.05.2018
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 17.05.2018
Samuel Korim Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes 17.05.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 15.05.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes 15.05.2018

M -10 C (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes 17.05.2018
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 307260 Yes 17.05.2018
Šimon Timko Klub OB ATU Košice 2051310 Yes 30.05.2018
Simon Zajac ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 15.05.2018
Alexandra Chudá ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Yes 15.05.2018
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 15.05.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 16.05.2018

M -12 C (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 17.05.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 15.05.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 16.05.2018
Jonáš Čief HBB07AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 15.05.2018
Samuel Šebo HBB07AB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 16.05.2018
Milan Trenčan HBB07AC ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes 15.05.2018
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 16.05.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 17.05.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 17.05.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 17.05.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 17.05.2018

W -10 C (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maja Volkovova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 16.05.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 16.05.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 17.05.2018

W -12 C (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 17.05.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 15.05.2018
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 17.05.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 17.05.2018

N (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sofia Sekaninová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 18.05.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes 17.05.2018
Tomáš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 416598 Yes 17.05.2018
Ján Šebo HBB78AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Yes 16.05.2018

K3 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Paulen GAMČA 445625 Yes 23.05.2018
Adam Niton GAMČA 2120024 Yes 23.05.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes 30.05.2018
Filip Maťaš Klub OB Kysak 307280 Yes 20.05.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes 17.05.2018
Martin Franko KYS74AA Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 17.05.2018
Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 17.05.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 17.05.2018
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes 14.05.2018
Jana Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Yes 11.05.2018