Entries

Competition: Grand Prix Slovakia (13.07.2018)

Number of entries: 310

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10      M -10 R    W -10      W -10 R    N          K3         W 65- A    M 21- C   

M -12 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Radim Cicvárek ZBM0601 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2051515 Yes No No 25.06.2018
Ondřej Kutáček 04L07AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103289 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Matěj Hanák 04L07AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103287 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Vít Kundrata 01T07AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 53360 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes Yes Yes 09.06.2018
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
David Kuc 01F06AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 1007532 Yes Yes Yes 18.03.2018

M -14 A (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Šimon Miček KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes Yes Yes 02.07.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Volodymyr Yatsenko (UKR) O-Travel 2040819 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Mykhailo Tatarnikov (UKR) O-Travel 2103535 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Vojtěch Pirožek 04L04AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057589 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Pavel Šedivka 04L04AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057587 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Jan Lazák 04L05AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057590 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jakub Mozolík SPE0502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120018 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Martin Doucha SNA0501 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 9636 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Radim Kuc 01F04AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 682668 Yes Yes Yes 18.03.2018

M -16 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Illia Nagorniy (UKR) O-Travel 2040827 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Illia Mashkov (UKR) O-Travel 2040826 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Michal Zamastil 04L02AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057576 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Tomáš Šitina 04L03AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057588 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jan Kundrata 01T02AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7209284 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes Yes Yes 25.06.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406985 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Emil Biolik 03G03AA (POL) trackcourse.com 981644 Yes Yes Yes 08.05.2018

M -18 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Jakub Šitina 04L00AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057577 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018

M -20 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Vyacheslav Matyash (UKR) O-Travel 1007668 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Nikita Anopko (UKR) O-Travel 2040816 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Oleg Leniuk (UKR) O-Travel 7202827 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018

M 21- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Petr Kadeřávek (CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2018
Marek Brown ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes Yes Yes 07.07.2018
Karol Galicz (POL) BKS Wataha Warszawa 7771986 Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes Yes Yes 01.06.2018
Tomas Dlabaja 03R83AA (CZE) KOB Litvínov 500850 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Ivan Kuzevič TKE7803 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032146 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 307266 Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2018
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018

M 21- B (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Tomáš Rusnák KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes No Yes 10.07.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Tomáš Lazák 04L91AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 515479 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 No Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Yes Yes Yes 11.06.2018
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406957 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Jiří Doucha SNA7105 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 8655470 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 8917 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 406909 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Jiří Ramba DKP8606 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 8636190 Yes Yes Yes 23.04.2018

M 35- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Ivo Cicvárek ZBM7504 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2051489 Yes No No 25.06.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032620 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes Yes Yes 10.05.2018
Petr Bořánek 02Z70AA (CZE) USK Praha 9101108 Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2018

M 40- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Gennadii Bogopolskii (RUS) UZAO-Team Moscow 2011611 Yes Yes Yes 03.07.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 No No Yes 24.06.2018
Marek Otruba 04U74AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 995892 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 No Yes No 15.05.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes Yes Yes 10.05.2018
Grzegorz Biolik 03G76AA (POL) trackcourse.com 770327 Yes Yes Yes 08.05.2018
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Yes Yes Yes 28.04.2018

M 45- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Jan Lazák 04L69AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057593 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Pavel Strnad HCE 7100 (CZE) OB Hostivice 1417262 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes Yes Yes 12.05.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Zdeněk Sokolář 03J72AA (CZE) TJ START Náchod 2113361 Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Ivo Lohr 01F68AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 442853 Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2018

M 50- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Ferenc Kozma (HUN) Navigátor SE 46086 Yes Yes Yes 14.06.2018
Pavel Petržela 04L63AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085656 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Michal Skalka 04L67AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103290 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Pavel Hanuš 04L65AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085618 Yes Yes Yes 17.06.2018
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8627 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018

M 55- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Marián Samsely Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes Yes Yes 01.07.2018
Sergey Sidorov (UKR) Dnepr Ukrajina 1302818 Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2018
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes No 15.05.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Borovička FSP6104 (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 515097 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Vladislav Hrstka JHB5702 (CZE) Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 52357 Yes Yes Yes 26.02.2018
Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 2800319 Yes Yes Yes 30.06.2018

M 60- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
VIKTOR ZSILKIN (HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza 45916 Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Jiří Ryšavý 01J58AA (CZE) TJ Opava 2049558 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Pavel Kalibán (CZE) TJ START Náchod 2122255 Yes Yes Yes 12.05.2018
Zdeněk Juračka 03H57AA (CZE) OB Havířov 52752 Yes Yes Yes 08.05.2018
Vojtěch Juračka (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 9234 Yes Yes Yes 12.05.2018
Miroslav Nožička (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 09312 Yes Yes Yes 12.05.2018

W -12 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Judita Dostálová HCE 0750 (CZE) OB Hostivice 1421898 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018

W -14 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Kateřina Hošková 04L04AC (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057578 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Štěpánka Licková 04L04AD (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057583 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Eliška Švidrnochová OOP0451 (CZE) TJ Opava 8656605 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018

W -16 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018

W -18 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Christine Janacek RBA0150 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Lucie Kundratová 01T00AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7203458 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018

W 21- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Svitlana Kobets (UKR) O-Travel 2040811 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Katarína Hrašnová SPE9351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9102567 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Alena Neradová 03R85AA (CZE) KOB Litvínov 886283 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes Yes Yes 25.06.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018

W 21- B (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Barbora Muchová 03O85AA (CZE) SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2080849 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Yes Yes Yes 14.06.2018
Katarína Miklovičová HBB8751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Lenka Belicová VZA9952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423321 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Kamila Rambová DKP8655 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 1413714 Yes Yes Yes 23.04.2018

W 35- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Lucie Cicvárková ZBM7651 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2067937 Yes No No 25.06.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Hana Švidrnochová OOP7751 (CZE) TJ Opava 7210910 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Alena Michna Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Dana Ježková 03J78AA (CZE) TJ START Náchod 1401856 Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2018
Jitka Svobodová 02Z74AA (CZE) USK Praha 9102142 Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2018
Monika Pauliny 02W81AA (CZE) TAP - KOB Tretra Praha 307344 Yes Yes No 11.04.2018

W 40- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Elena Bogopolskaia (RUS) UZAO-Team Moscow 238399 Yes Yes Yes 03.07.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Věra Němečková PLU7777 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 2035158 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Dana Licková 04L73AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057595 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Jana Termerová 04L78AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Jana Kundratová 01T73AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7209278 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Biolik Agnieszka 03G77AA (POL) trackcourse.com 8197778 Yes Yes Yes 08.05.2018

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
ÁGNES ASBOLTNÉ KEREKES (HUN) Debreceni ifjüsagi és kulturális szövet DISZ 416604 Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Šárka Lazáková 04L69AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057594 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 No Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8625 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Jaroslava Douchová SNA7155 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 9606 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Slavka Olesova 01C72AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes Yes Yes 29.06.2018

W 50- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Mária Kováčová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Alena Petrželová 04L63AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085658 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Naďa Foglarová DKP6553 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 2060251 Yes Yes Yes 23.04.2018
Dana Hrstková JHB6051 (CZE) Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 995881 Yes Yes Yes 26.02.2018
Markéta Veljačiková 01F64AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 2800325 Yes Yes Yes 30.06.2018

W 55- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Jitka Hanušová 04L63AC (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085638 Yes Yes Yes 17.06.2018
Tamara Zenchenko (UKR) Dnepr Ukrajina 1300254 Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2018
Mira Janáčková RBA6352 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Jana Juračková (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 9237 Yes Yes Yes 12.05.2018

M 65- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
František Peterka TJP 4900 (CZE) Sokol Troja 8861 Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2019784 Yes Yes Yes 01.07.2018
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Václav Farář 03D52AA (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 9260 Yes Yes Yes 01.05.2018
Antonín Janošík 01I52AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 2092418 Yes Yes No 24.04.2018
Vladimír Hora VSP5100 (CZE) USK Praha 7200325 Yes Yes Yes 23.04.2018
Zdeněk Přeček 01F52AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 500289 Yes Yes Yes 20.03.2018

W 60- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes Yes No 20.06.2018
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008505 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Magda Horová VSP5450 (CZE) USK Praha 9782 Yes Yes Yes 23.04.2018
Naďa Zavadilová 01F54AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 336750 Yes Yes Yes 16.03.2018

M 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Emil Bauer VBM4410 (CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno 2087637 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018
Miloš Novák SCP4600 (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 52299 Yes Yes Yes 23.02.2018

M -10 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Leo Bogopolskii (RUS) UZAO-Team Moscow 2117789 Yes Yes Yes 03.07.2018
Martin Cicvárek ZBM0801 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2067254 Yes No No 25.06.2018
Štěpán Termer 04L08AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 425571 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Tomáš Doucha SNA0801 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 9616 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018

M -10 R (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 418913 Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2018
Peter Babiak Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Simon Janus Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2018
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Jakub Pauliny 02W09AA (CZE) TAP - KOB Tretra Praha 232725 Yes Yes No 11.04.2018

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Eva Kundratová 01T09AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 218973 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Nela Švidrnochová OOP0950 (CZE) TJ Opava 2060211 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Anna Štěpánková 03O09AA (CZE) SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53681 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018

W -10 R (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2018
Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 1400409 Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2018
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Adéla Štěpánková 03O12AA (CZE) SKOB Kobra Vsetín 416090 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Matylda Bublová 03N15AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná 301554 Yes No No 13.05.2018
Zuzana Belicová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2018

N (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Sofia Sekaninová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes No No 18.06.2018
Zuzana Špaldonová Klub OB Metropol Košice 307437 Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2018
Zuzana Šuster Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes No No 18.06.2018
Slávka Chmelářová Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes No 18.06.2018
Richard Lehocký Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes No 18.06.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Simona Ceranová KYS93AA Klub OB Kysak 307280 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Erik Stofko (CZE) TAP - KOB Tretra Praha Yes Yes No 10.05.2018

K3 (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031334 Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2018
Branislav Engel KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes No No 06.07.2018
Tomáš Ondrečko KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2018
Jakub Ondrečko KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2018
Monika Barčová SSN9952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes Yes Yes 02.07.2018
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 416524 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ondrej Václavík ZMT9801 Klub OB Martin 2032198 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Ferenc Borsi (HUN) Navigátor SE 45134 Yes Yes Yes 14.06.2018
Zsolt Kozma (HUN) Navigátor SE 45395 Yes Yes Yes 14.06.2018
Sándor Bujdosó (HUN) Navigátor SE 2067298 Yes Yes Yes 14.06.2018
Jiří Nechyba (CZE) Stara Hut 04276 No No Yes 05.06.2018
Ján Pompura TBB7101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2018
Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Jana Cabanová TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 362926 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Zuzana Szabó ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 No Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Ria Stančíková VIA8951 Viatoris 416596 Yes Yes Yes 10.05.2018

W 65- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes Yes Yes 15.06.2018
Jarmila Lohrová 01F46AB (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 219220 Yes Yes Yes 01.05.2018

M 21- C (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3) Entry date
Peter Orságh SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416565 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Marek Hrasna Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes 01.07.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631578 Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2018
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018
Martin Mazúr HBB8702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515117 Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2018