Results

Competition: Slovak championships - Night Orienteering

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Slovak championships - Night Orienteering - E1 (21.09.2018)

Categories

M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 55- E    W 65- E    N         

M -16 E 4.30 km / 130 m

M -18 E 4.77 km / 130 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 41:30
2 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:49 + 4:19
3 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 46:13 + 4:43
4 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:08 + 5:38
5 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:15 + 7:45
6 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:50 + 27:20
7 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 72:43 + 31:13
8 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 75:03 + 33:33
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg DNS

M -20 E 4.77 km / 130 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:50
2 Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 47:40 + 6:50
3 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 68:41 + 27:51

M 21- E 6.58 km / 300 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 52:05
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:50 + 5:45
3 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 58:51 + 6:46
4 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 59:53 + 7:48
5 Roman Zbranek 61:04 + 8:59
6 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 65:18 + 13:13
7 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:39 + 17:34
8 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 71:36 + 19:31
9 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 72:00 + 19:55
10 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 75:36 + 23:31
11 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 105:29 + 53:24
12 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 119:50 + 67:45
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 35- E 4.83 km / 190 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 72:01
2 Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:09 + 0:08
3 Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:54 + 0:53
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos DISK
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DNS

M 40- E 4.83 km / 190 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 80:19
2 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 86:25 + 6:06
2 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 86:25 + 6:06
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris DNS

M 45- E 4.30 km / 130 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 63:40
2 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 66:41 + 3:01
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:50 + 11:10

M 50- E 4.30 km / 130 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:46
2 Mirek Hadac 51:59 + 5:13
3 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:57 + 23:11
4 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:37 + 29:51
5 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 78:09 + 31:23
6 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 93:30 + 46:44
7 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 100:04 + 53:18

M 55- E 3.51 km / 125 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:47
2 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 66:12 + 9:25
3 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:51 + 20:04
4 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 77:23 + 20:36
5 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 89:33 + 32:46
6 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 92:06 + 35:19
7 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 95:17 + 38:30
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DNF

M 60- E 2.77 km / 100 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 53:55
2 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 88:24 + 34:29
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 65- E 2.25 km / 80 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:53
2 Petr Jelínek 49:43 + 8:50
3 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 63:08 + 22:15
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DNF

W -16 E 2.80 km / 100 m

W -18 E 3.51 km / 125 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:49
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:36 + 3:47
3 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 86:39 + 20:50
4 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 108:59 + 43:10
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DNS

W 21- E 4.77 km / 130 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iva Kavankova 48:32
2 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:26 + 4:54
3 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 69:35 + 21:03
4 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 71:32 + 23:00
5 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 170:24 + 121:52
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 35- E 4.30 km / 130 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 97:04
2 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 100:05 + 3:01
3 Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 106:36 + 9:32
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

W 40- E 3.51 km / 125 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:06
2 Jana Kundratová 75:21 + 3:15
3 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 81:57 + 9:51
4 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 99:34 + 27:28

W 45- E 2.80 km / 100 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:51
2 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:59 + 9:08
3 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:54 + 17:03

W 55- E 2.25 km / 80 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 46:37
2 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:06 + 3:29
3 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 68:31 + 21:54

W 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 62:43

N 2.20 km / 40 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:26
2 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:39 + 1:13
3 Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 30:51 + 4:25
4 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:17 + 5:51
5 Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:45 + 10:19
6 Marek Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:31 + 13:05
7 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:57 + 16:31
8 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:33 + 21:07
9 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:17 + 26:51
10 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:10 + 29:44
11 Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 61:58 + 35:32
12 Matúš Vaňo 01C08AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 63:50 + 37:24
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris DNS
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS