Entries

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup (22.09.2018)

Number of entries: 256

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    K3         M -10      W -10      R -8       N         

M -12 A (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 10.09.2018
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 10.09.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 09.09.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes 09.09.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 09.09.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 09.09.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 09.09.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 09.09.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 30.08.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 30.08.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 05.09.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 05.09.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 06.09.2018
Martin Bábik VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 12.09.2018

M -14 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Gramblička Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 7210217 Yes 17.09.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 11.09.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 10.09.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 09.09.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 09.09.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 09.09.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 09.09.2018
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 09.09.2018
Marek Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 30.08.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 30.08.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 04.09.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 04.09.2018

M -16 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 12.09.2018
Tomáš Tvrdý SKS0201 Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Yes 10.09.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 09.09.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 09.09.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 09.09.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 09.09.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 09.09.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 08.09.2018
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 08.09.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 30.08.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 05.09.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 30.08.2018

M -18 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 12.09.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 10.09.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 10.09.2018
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 09.09.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 09.09.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 09.09.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 08.09.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 06.09.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 05.09.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 08.09.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 06.09.2018

M -20 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 09.09.2018
Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2088141 Yes 09.09.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 09.09.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 05.09.2018

M 21- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Szabolcs Tornai (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 9127807 Yes 17.09.2018
Máté Marosvölgyi (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8664633 Yes 19.09.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 10.09.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 09.09.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 09.09.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 232004 Yes 09.09.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 09.09.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 09.09.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 09.09.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 09.09.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 09.09.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Yes 09.09.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 06.09.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 06.09.2018

M 21- B (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 07.09.2018
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406957 Yes 07.09.2018
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Yes 30.08.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 05.09.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes 06.09.2018

M 35- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 09.09.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 09.09.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 09.09.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 08.09.2018
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 06.09.2018

M 40- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 10.09.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 09.09.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 09.09.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 09.09.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 09.09.2018
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Yes 09.09.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 07.09.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 07.09.2018

M 45- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 09.09.2018
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 09.09.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 09.09.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 09.09.2018
Marián Šipoš SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes 04.09.2018

M 50- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 09.09.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 09.09.2018
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 09.09.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 09.09.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 09.09.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 09.09.2018
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes 10.09.2018

M 55- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 09.09.2018
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 09.09.2018
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 09.09.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 09.09.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 09.09.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes 09.09.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 09.09.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 09.09.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes 09.09.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 09.09.2018

M 60- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes 09.09.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 09.09.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 30.08.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 05.09.2018

M 65- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 09.09.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 09.09.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 09.09.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 08.09.2018
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 06.09.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 07.09.2018

M 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 09.09.2018
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 08.09.2018

W -12 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 10.09.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 09.09.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120024 Yes 09.09.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018

W -14 A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 10.09.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 12.09.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 10.09.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 10.09.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 09.09.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 09.09.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 09.09.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 09.09.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 09.09.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 09.09.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 09.09.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 30.08.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 30.08.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 30.08.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018

W -16 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 10.09.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 10.09.2018
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Yes 09.09.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 09.09.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 09.09.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 09.09.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes 09.09.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 05.09.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 30.08.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 04.09.2018

W -18 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 10.09.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 09.09.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 09.09.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 09.09.2018
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 09.09.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 05.09.2018

W 21- E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 10.09.2018
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes 09.09.2018
Jana Styková FBA8051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2111086 Yes 09.09.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 09.09.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 09.09.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 09.09.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 09.09.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 09.09.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 09.09.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 09.09.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 07.09.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 05.09.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 18.09.2018

W 21- B (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes 09.09.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 07.09.2018
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 06.09.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes 18.09.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes 06.09.2018

W 35- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 09.09.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 09.09.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 09.09.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 09.09.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 05.09.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 30.08.2018
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 12.09.2018

W 40- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 09.09.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 09.09.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 09.09.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 09.09.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 09.09.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 09.09.2018

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 09.09.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 09.09.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 09.09.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 09.09.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 09.09.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 08.09.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 07.09.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 05.09.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes 18.09.2018

W 50- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 09.09.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 09.09.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 09.09.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 09.09.2018

W 55- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 09.09.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 09.09.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 09.09.2018
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 08.09.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 05.09.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 04.09.2018

W 60- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 09.09.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 30.08.2018

W 65- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 06.09.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 05.09.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 10.08.2018

K3 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 09.09.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 09.09.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 09.09.2018
Zuzana Szabó HBB8651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 07.09.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 30.08.2018
Janka Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Yes 04.09.2018
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 04.09.2018
Ivan Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 04.09.2018

M -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 10.09.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 05.09.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 30.08.2018
Tomáš Bábik VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 12.09.2018

W -10 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 10.09.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 10.09.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 10.09.2018
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Yes 10.09.2018
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 09.09.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 06.09.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 04.09.2018

R -8 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 10.09.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 09.09.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 09.09.2018
Natália Styková FBA1051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4143 Yes 09.09.2018
Markétka Kováčová TNR12AA ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 09.09.2018
Timotej Kováč TNR12AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 09.09.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 09.09.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 08.09.2018
Veronika Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 05.09.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.08.2018

N (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 10.09.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 10.09.2018
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Yes 09.09.2018
Marek Kováč st. TNR73AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 09.09.2018
Miroslava Bábiková Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Yes 10.09.2018