Entries

Competition: Slovenský rebríček jednotlivcov - INOV8 Cup (15.09.2018)

Number of entries: 196

Categories

M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    M -12 A    W -12 A    M 21- B    M 21- D    W 21- B    Open       Open S    

M -14 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 27.08.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 27.08.2018
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 27.08.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 23.08.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 23.08.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 23.08.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 23.08.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 23.08.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 22.08.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 27.08.2018

M -16 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 27.08.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 27.08.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 27.08.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 27.08.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 27.08.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 27.08.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 27.08.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 27.08.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 27.08.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 27.08.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 30.08.2018

M -18 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 27.08.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 27.08.2018
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Yes 27.08.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 27.08.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 26.08.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 23.08.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 22.08.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 13.08.2018

M -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes 27.08.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 27.08.2018
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 27.08.2018

M 21- E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 27.08.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 27.08.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 27.08.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 27.08.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Yes 25.08.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes 25.08.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 23.08.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 23.08.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 23.08.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 232004 Yes 23.08.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 23.08.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 22.08.2018
Martin Košut ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 49180 Yes 16.08.2018

M 35- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 27.08.2018

M 40- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 27.08.2018
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes 27.08.2018
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Yes 27.08.2018
Juraj Hammer TKE7701 Klub OB ATU Košice 442909 Yes 27.08.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 25.08.2018
Peter Viskup VZA7402 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8049 Yes 27.08.2018

M 45- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 27.08.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 27.08.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 26.08.2018
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 23.08.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 23.08.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 23.08.2018
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204980 Yes 27.08.2018
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 682120 Yes 14.08.2018

M 50- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 27.08.2018
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 27.08.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 27.08.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes 27.08.2018
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes 27.08.2018
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 27.08.2018
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 23.08.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Yes 30.08.2018

M 55- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes 28.08.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 28.08.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 27.08.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 27.08.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 27.08.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 27.08.2018
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 27.08.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 27.08.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 26.08.2018
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 26.08.2018
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 24.08.2018
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Yes 16.08.2018

M 60- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 27.08.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 27.08.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 27.08.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 27.08.2018
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes 27.08.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 27.08.2018
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes 27.08.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes 27.08.2018
Milan Mitelman VZA5801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 338388 Yes 27.08.2018

W -14 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 28.08.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 27.08.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 27.08.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 27.08.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 27.08.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 27.08.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 27.08.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 26.08.2018
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 24.08.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 23.08.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 23.08.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 27.08.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 27.08.2018

W -16 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 01.09.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 27.08.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 27.08.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 27.08.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 27.08.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 27.08.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes 27.08.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 26.08.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 22.08.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 22.08.2018
Terézia Kuriaková Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416591 Yes 14.08.2018

W -18 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 27.08.2018
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 27.08.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 27.08.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 27.08.2018
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 03.09.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 22.08.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 02.09.2018

W 21- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 27.08.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 27.08.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 27.08.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 27.08.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 27.08.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 25.08.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 22.08.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 27.08.2018

W 35- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 28.08.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 27.08.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 23.08.2018
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 10.08.2018

W 40- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Jančíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.08.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 27.08.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 27.08.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 27.08.2018
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 27.08.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 23.08.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 23.08.2018

W 45- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 27.08.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 27.08.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 27.08.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 26.08.2018
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 27.08.2018
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes 27.08.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Yes 27.08.2018

W 50- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 27.08.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes 27.08.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 27.08.2018

W 55- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 27.08.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 27.08.2018
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 307259 Yes 27.08.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 27.08.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 27.08.2018

M 65- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes 27.08.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 27.08.2018
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 23.08.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 27.08.2018

W 60- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 27.08.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 27.08.2018
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008505 Yes 27.08.2018

W 65- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 27.08.2018
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 23.08.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 10.08.2018

M -12 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 27.08.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 27.08.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 27.08.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 27.08.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 27.08.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 27.08.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 27.08.2018

W -12 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 27.08.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 27.08.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 27.08.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 27.08.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120024 Yes 27.08.2018
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 27.08.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 23.08.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 30.08.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 27.08.2018

M 21- B (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 27.08.2018
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 23.08.2018

M 21- D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 27.08.2018
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 307345 Yes 29.08.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 25.08.2018

W 21- B (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 25.08.2018
Katarína Košutová VZA9751 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 515451 Yes 14.08.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes 27.08.2018

Open (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 23.08.2018

Open S (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 27.08.2018
Elenka Šabová RBA10AA TJ Rapid Bratislava 883488 Yes 27.08.2018
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes 26.08.2018
Marek Kováč st. TNR73AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 27.08.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 23.08.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 23.08.2018
Šimon Pajger Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Yes 27.08.2018