Entries

Competition: Majstrovstvá SR v nočnom OB (27.09.2019)

Number of entries: 157

Categories

M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    M 70- E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 55- E    W 70- E    M -14 C    W -14 C    K3         N         

M -16 E (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 20.09.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 20.09.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 20.09.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 20.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 20.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 20.09.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 18.09.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 17.09.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 17.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 18.09.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 18.09.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 18.09.2019

M -18 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 18.09.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Yes 18.09.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 16.09.2019
Filip Adámek HBB0102 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8656745 Yes 13.09.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 18.09.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 23.08.2019

M -20 E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 20.09.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100022 Yes 18.09.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 18.09.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 17.09.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 19.09.2019

M 21- E (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 20.09.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 20.09.2019
Roman Zbranek FBA8803 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8422248 Yes 20.09.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 19.09.2019
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 307353 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes 19.09.2019
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 18.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 20.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 17.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Yes 09.09.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 Yes 09.09.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes 07.09.2019

M 35- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dirk Deubel 02A72AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 9001000 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 19.09.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 18.09.2019
Tomáš Bartaloš 08Y80AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 2084951 Yes 03.09.2019

M 40- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 20.09.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 20.09.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 21.09.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 18.09.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 07.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 11.09.2019

M 45- E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 20.09.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 19.09.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 19.09.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 20.09.2019
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA Boxo 406963 Yes 03.09.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 18.09.2019
Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 51557 Yes 01.08.2019

M 50- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 219258 Yes 20.09.2019
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133888 Yes 20.09.2019
Ivan Pecník EBB6801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 20.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 20.09.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 18.09.2019

M 55- E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 19.09.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 20.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 20.09.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 20.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 18.09.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 18.09.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Yes 12.09.2019

M 60- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 20.09.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 18.09.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 18.09.2019

M 65- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 19.09.2019

M 70- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 19.09.2019

W -16 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 20.09.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 20.09.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 22.09.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 20.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 20.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes 20.09.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 17.09.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 23.08.2019

W -18 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8670509 Yes 20.09.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 20.09.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 20.09.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes 20.09.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 20.09.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 18.09.2019

W -20 E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 20.09.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 20.09.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 19.09.2019

W 21- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iva Kavánková FBA9751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8654917 Yes 20.09.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 20.09.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Yes 20.09.2019
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 20.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 17.09.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 09.09.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 11.09.2019

W 35- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 20.09.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 21.09.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 19.09.2019
Jana Bartalošová 08Y81AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 2084985 Yes 03.09.2019

W 40- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 20.09.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 15.09.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 19.09.2019

W 45- E (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes 20.09.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2136773 Yes 19.09.2019

W 55- E (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 19.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes 20.09.2019

W 70- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 17.09.2019

M -14 C (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 20.09.2019
Matyáš Bartaloš 08Y05AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 2084972 Yes 04.09.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 18.09.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 25.08.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 23.08.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 20.08.2019

W -14 C (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Anežka Bartalošová 08Y08AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 2084992 Yes 04.09.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 18.09.2019

K3 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 19.09.2019
Jarmila Mizerová TRI6851 (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec Yes 19.09.2019
Monika Mizerová 03W92AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8664 Yes 19.09.2019
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 20.09.2019
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 445614 Yes 17.09.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Yes 12.09.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Yes 13.09.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2420043 Yes 01.09.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Yes 18.09.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 20.08.2019

N (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Vanda Brídziková SKS0953 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 20.09.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 23.09.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes 18.09.2019
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Yes 07.09.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 19.09.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 25.08.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 23.08.2019