Entries

Competition: Relay Championchip of Slovakia (28.09.2019)

Number of entries: 272

Categories

M -14 E    M -18 E    M 19- E    M 105 E    M 135 E    M 165 E    W -14 E    W -18 E    W 19- E    W 105 E    W 165 E    M -10      W -10      Open       MW-R      

M -14 E (36)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 20.09.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 20.09.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 20.09.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 20.09.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 19.09.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 19.09.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 21.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 19.09.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 19.09.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 19.09.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 19.09.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 19.09.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071315 Yes 19.09.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 13.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes 13.09.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Yes 13.09.2019
Simon Zajac HBB0601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 13.09.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 18.09.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 18.09.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 18.09.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 19.09.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 18.09.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 23.08.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 18.09.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 20.08.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 19.09.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 18.09.2019

M -18 E (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 20.09.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 20.09.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes 20.09.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 21.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 19.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 21.09.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 19.09.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 19.09.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 19.09.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 19.09.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Filip Niton RBA0104 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445624 Yes 19.09.2019
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 18.09.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 18.09.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 19.09.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 23.08.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 18.09.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 18.09.2019

M 19- E (48)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 20.09.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 20.09.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 19.09.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 19.09.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 19.09.2019
Roman Zbranek FBA8803 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8422248 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Yes 21.09.2019
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 307266 Yes 21.09.2019
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Yes 21.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 19.09.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017118 Yes 21.09.2019
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 19.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 19.09.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 21.09.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 21.09.2019
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 21.09.2019
Hana Oľhavová TKE9157 Klub OB ATU Košice 362930 Yes 21.09.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 19.09.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 19.09.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 19.09.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 19.09.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100022 Yes 19.09.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes 19.09.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 19.09.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 19.09.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes 19.09.2019
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes 19.09.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071302 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 19.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Yes 13.09.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 Yes 13.09.2019
Filip Adámek HBB0102 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8656745 Yes 13.09.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 18.09.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 19.09.2019

M 105 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 19.09.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 19.09.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 19.09.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 19.09.2019
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 307353 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Yes 13.09.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes 13.09.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes 13.09.2019

M 135 E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 19.09.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 19.09.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 19.09.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 19.09.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 19.09.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 19.09.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 19.09.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 19.09.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 19.09.2019

M 165 E (36)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 19.09.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511234 Yes 19.09.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 19.09.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 19.09.2019
László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Yes 19.09.2019
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133888 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 19.09.2019
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 21.09.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 21.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 19.09.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes 21.09.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes 21.09.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 21.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 19.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 19.09.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 19.09.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 19.09.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 19.09.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 19.09.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 19.09.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes 19.09.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 19.09.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 19.09.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 19.09.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 19.09.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 19.09.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 19.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes 19.09.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 19.09.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes 19.09.2019

W -14 E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 20.09.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 20.09.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 20.09.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 19.09.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 19.09.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 19.09.2019
Adriana Olle FBA06AC TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 19.09.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 19.09.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 19.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 13.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 13.09.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 19.09.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 18.09.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 18.09.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 19.09.2019

W -18 E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 22.09.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 19.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 19.09.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes 19.09.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 21.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 19.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes 19.09.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 18.09.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 18.09.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 18.09.2019

W 19- E (24)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes 19.09.2019
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 19.09.2019
Iva Kavánková FBA9751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8654917 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 19.09.2019
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes 21.09.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 21.09.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 19.09.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 19.09.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 416717 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes 19.09.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 19.09.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Yes 19.09.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 19.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 19.09.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Yes 13.09.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 13.09.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 13.09.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 18.09.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 18.09.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 18.09.2019

W 105 E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 19.09.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes 19.09.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 19.09.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 19.09.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 19.09.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes 19.09.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 19.09.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 19.09.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 19.09.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 18.09.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 18.09.2019

W 165 E (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 19.09.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 19.09.2019
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes 21.09.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 21.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 21.09.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 21.09.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 19.09.2019
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 19.09.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 19.09.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 19.09.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 19.09.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 19.09.2019
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Yes 19.09.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes 19.09.2019

M -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 20.09.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071295 Yes 19.09.2019

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 20.09.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 22.09.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 19.09.2019

Open (23)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 19.09.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8670509 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307298 Yes 19.09.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes 19.09.2019
Brona Simova OK Bartakson Yes 19.09.2019
Maros Bartak OK Bartakson Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson Yes 19.09.2019
Thomas Stubna RBA9602 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307420 Yes 19.09.2019
Hana Vikárová RBA935A TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 19.09.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 19.09.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423315 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 13.09.2019
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes 13.09.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 13.09.2019
Zuzka Chovanová SPE0151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 19.09.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 19.09.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 20.08.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 19.09.2019

MW-R (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Júlia Macháčková Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 20.09.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 20.09.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 19.09.2019