Results

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - long distance

Event: Slovak SKI-O Championship - long distance - E1 (16.02.2019)

Categories

M -14 E    M -17 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 45- E    M 55- E    W -14 E    W -17 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 45- E    W 55- E   

M -14 E 2.90 km, 5 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:03
2 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 23:54 + 1:51
3 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 28:29 + 6:26
4 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:29 + 7:26
5 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 47:49 + 25:46
6 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:31 + 29:28
7 Martin Surovčík VZA07AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 60:51 + 38:48
8 Michal Surovčík VZA09AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 65:30 + 43:27

M -17 E 5.90 km, 9 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 38:39
2 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:39 + 3:00
3 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:36 + 5:57
4 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 47:59 + 9:20
5 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:13 + 9:34
6 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:59 + 14:20
7 Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 56:34 + 17:55
8 Michal Nosáľ VZA03AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 62:32 + 23:53
9 Vratko Pravňan VZA03AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 114:44 + 76:05

M -20 E 9.10 km, 12 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Kryštof Panovec SZP0011 55:38
2 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 59:18 + 3:40
3 Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 82:05 + 26:27
4 Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:50 + 29:12
5 Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 112:32 + 56:54
6 Krisitian Peterburski 136:09 + 80:31

M 21- E 10.80 km, 14 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Petr Horvát 49:13
2 Štefan Šurgan VBA7903 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:39 + 2:26
3 Ondrej Hlaváč EBB9903 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 56:28 + 7:15
4 Josef Nagy TJN0006 57:29 + 8:16
5 Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:16 + 9:03
6 Roman Horyna SZP7600 58:41 + 9:28
7 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 60:44 + 11:31
8 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 64:16 + 15:03
9 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 68:23 + 19:10
10 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 69:27 + 20:14
11 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 70:14 + 21:01
12 Vito Satrapa 73:30 + 24:17
13 Adam Král VZA9601 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 74:11 + 24:58
14 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 75:07 + 25:54
15 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 76:14 + 27:01
16 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 76:18 + 27:05
17 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 77:19 + 28:06
18 Matthias Poell 82:55 + 33:42
19 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 84:43 + 35:30
20 Hubert Ingr HBB8503 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 84:56 + 35:43

M 35- E 9.20 km, 10 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 57:20
2 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:23 + 3:03
3 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 61:17 + 3:57
4 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 77:29 + 20:09
5 Michal Surovčík VZA81AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 112:25 + 55:05

M 45- E 7.30 km, 11 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 48:46
2 Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:24 + 7:38
3 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:14 + 20:28
4 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 74:50 + 26:04
5 Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 90:40 + 41:54
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK

M 55- E 6.70 km, 9 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamás Jankó 46:15
2 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 49:45 + 3:30
3 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:00 + 4:45
4 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 52:32 + 6:17
5 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:07 + 6:52
6 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 63:49 + 17:34
6 Károly Gondár 63:49 + 17:34
8 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 65:54 + 19:39
9 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:59 + 20:44
10 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 73:05 + 26:50
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin DISK

W -14 E 2.90 km, 5 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:10
2 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 38:57 + 12:47
3 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:33 + 16:23
4 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 64:22 + 38:12

W -17 E 6.70 km, 9 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 52:39
2 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 58:55 + 6:16
3 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:04 + 17:25
4 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 91:02 + 38:23
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK

W -20 E 7.20 km, 10 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anežka Hlaváčová 46:19
2 Markéta Firešová ZBM9951 49:43 + 3:24
3 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 118:25 + 72:06

W 21- E 9.10 km, 12 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 56:07
2 Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 57:17 + 1:10
3 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:41 + 4:34
4 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 66:33 + 10:26
5 Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 68:58 + 12:51
6 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 80:41 + 24:34
7 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 92:54 + 36:47

W 35- E 7.30 km, 11 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 68:25
2 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 75:32 + 7:07
3 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 76:10 + 7:45
4 Zora Flassiková RBA8056 TJ Rapid Bratislava 80:02 + 11:37
5 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:20 + 13:55

W 45- E 7.30 km, 11 controls

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 66:56
2 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 119:22 + 52:26
Alena Pašková RBA70AA TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

W 55- E 2.90 km, 5 controls