Results

Competition: Championship of Slovakia in Night orienteering

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Championship of Slovakia in Night orienteering - E1 (18.09.2020)

Categories

M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    K3         N         

M -16 E 5.38 km / 235 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 41:24
2 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:29 + 2:05
3 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:09 + 9:45
4 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 54:02 + 12:38
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 54:02 + 12:38
6 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:28 + 16:04
7 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 59:15 + 17:51
8 Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 68:17 + 26:53
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M -18 E 6.32 km / 250 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:12
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:55 + 1:43
3 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:06 + 5:54
4 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:25 + 6:13
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 56:13 + 13:01
6 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 62:38 + 19:26
7 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 94:42 + 51:30
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M -20 E 6.86 km / 255 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 43:36
2 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 45:36 + 2:00
3 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:55 + 5:19
4 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 72:56 + 29:20
5 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:42 + 41:06
6 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 122:32 + 78:56

M 21- E 10.52 km / 330 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 66:38
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:53 + 4:15
3 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:26 + 6:48
4 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 73:47 + 7:09
5 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 75:35 + 8:57
6 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 82:06 + 15:28
7 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 83:21 + 16:43
8 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 89:53 + 23:15
9 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 129:18 + 62:40
10 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 129:50 + 63:12
11 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 149:29 + 82:51
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava DNF

M 35- E 6.86 km / 255 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 59:13
2 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 63:57 + 4:44
3 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 85:47 + 26:34

M 40- E 6.54 km / 230 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 61:22
2 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 70:40 + 9:18
3 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 74:13 + 12:51
4 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 99:12 + 37:50
5 Peter Illés BBA7601 KOBRA Bratislava 139:03 + 77:41
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF

M 45- E 6.32 km / 250 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 56:12
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:26 + 8:14
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:00 + 17:48

M 50- E 5.38 km / 235 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:40
2 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:30 + 11:50
3 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 56:57 + 13:17
4 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 72:32 + 28:52
5 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 74:44 + 31:04
6 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 95:59 + 52:19

M 55- E 4.03 km / 175 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hartmann Dirk 40:37
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:44 + 3:07
3 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:14 + 9:37
4 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:55 + 30:18

M 60- E 3.23 km / 145 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 39:55
2 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:13 + 13:18
3 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 82:47 + 42:52

M 65- E 2.62 km / 120 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:52
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 58:25 + 26:33
3 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:52 + 57:00

W -16 E 4.03 km / 175 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 42:16
2 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 48:35 + 6:19
3 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:56 + 9:40
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 52:11 + 9:55
5 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:42 + 11:26
6 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:51 + 13:35
7 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:40 + 15:24
8 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 58:37 + 16:21
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W -18 E 4.35 km / 145 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:00
2 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:54 + 5:54
3 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:31 + 11:31
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 50:25 + 12:25
5 Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 56:39 + 18:39

W -20 E 5.07 km / 215 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:19
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:32 + 4:13
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:29 + 5:10

W 21- E 6.54 km / 230 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 50:48
2 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:41 + 2:53
3 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:02 + 9:14
4 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 72:36 + 21:48
5 Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 77:49 + 27:01
6 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 132:39 + 81:51

W 35- E 5.07 km / 215 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 73:58
2 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:03 + 14:05
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

W 40- E 4.35 km / 145 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:31
2 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 59:28 + 3:57
3 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:52 + 7:21
4 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 64:56 + 9:25

W 55- E 2.62 km / 120 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:36
2 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 75:02 + 19:26
3 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 77:47 + 22:11

W 60- E 2.26 km / 95 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 50:52
2 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 52:24 + 1:32
3 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:54 + 6:02

K3 4.16 km / 160 m

N 2.51 km / 80 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:02
2 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:03 + 9:01
3 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 100:42 + 50:40
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS