Ranking results

Competition: Championship of Slovakia - sprint distance

Event: Championship of Slovakia - sprint distance - E1 (05.09.2020)

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    W 60- E    M 70- E    W 70- E    M -12 C    W -12 C   
W -20      W 65-     

M -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:20 1100
2 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:21 + 0:01 1099
3 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 12:47 + 0:27 1060
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 13:04 + 0:44 1035
5 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:07 + 0:47 1030
6 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:20 + 1:00 1011
7 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:23 + 1:03 1006
8 Karol Paluska FBA0601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:54 + 3:34 782
9 Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 16:39 + 4:19 715
10 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:59 + 5:39 596
11 Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:51 + 13:31 0
12 Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:05 + 19:45 0

M -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:21 1100
2 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:30 + 0:09 1085
3 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:03 + 0:42 1032
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:15 + 0:54 1013
5 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:23 + 1:02 1000
6 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 12:50 + 1:29 956
7 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:40 + 2:19 875
8 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:27 + 4:06 703
9 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 15:28 + 4:07 701
10 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 16:25 + 5:04 609
11 Juraj Steiner TKE0501 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:44 + 7:23 384
12 Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:58 + 9:37 168
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

M -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:18 1100
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:37 + 0:19 1072
3 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 13:26 + 1:08 999
4 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:30 + 1:12 993
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 13:38 + 1:20 981
6 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:19 + 3:01 830
7 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:04 + 3:46 763
8 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:15 + 4:57 657
9 Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:48 + 5:30 608
10 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:22 + 7:04 468

M -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:38 1100
2 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:23 + 0:45 1050
3 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:26 + 4:48 783

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:39 1200
2 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 15:00 + 0:21 1171
3 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 15:20 + 0:41 1144
4 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 15:24 + 0:45 1139
5 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:29 + 0:50 1132
6 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 15:50 + 1:11 1103
7 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 16:26 + 1:47 1054
8 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:27 + 1:48 1053
9 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:32 + 1:53 1046
10 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:39 + 2:00 1036
11 Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:55 + 2:16 1014
12 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 17:01 + 2:22 1006
13 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:11 + 2:32 992
14 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:15 + 2:36 987
15 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:27 + 2:48 971
16 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:43 + 3:04 949
17 Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:53 + 3:14 935
18 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:53 + 4:14 853
19 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:17 + 4:38 820
20 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 20:28 + 5:49 724
21 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:41 + 6:02 706
22 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:41 + 6:02 706
23 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:58 + 6:19 683
24 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 21:25 + 6:46 646
25 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 21:53 + 7:14 608
26 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 23:59 + 9:20 435
27 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 24:45 + 10:06 373
28 Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:51 + 12:12 201
29 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:45 + 13:06 127
30 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:19 + 19:40 0

M 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:20 1100
2 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 18:52 + 1:32 1003
3 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:28 + 3:08 901
4 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 28:30 + 11:10 391
5 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 28:55 + 11:35 365

M 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:21 1100
2 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 16:58 + 0:37 1059
3 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:46 + 1:25 1005
4 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:02 + 1:41 987
5 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:23 + 2:02 963
6 Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 20:02 + 3:41 852
7 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 22:19 + 5:58 699
8 Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 22:19 + 5:58 699
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava DISK 0

M 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:17 1100
2 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 16:11 + 0:54 1035
3 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:46 + 1:29 993
4 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 18:03 + 2:46 901
5 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:27 + 4:10 800
6 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 20:07 + 4:50 752
7 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:47 + 7:30 560
8 Jozef Paluska FBA7401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:59 + 8:42 474
9 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 24:48 + 9:31 415
10 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 28:43 + 13:26 133
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak DISK 0

M 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:47 1100
2 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 15:50 + 1:03 1022
3 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:21 + 4:34 760
4 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:06 + 5:19 704
5 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 22:20 + 7:33 538
6 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:47 + 9:00 430
7 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:26 + 16:39 0

M 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 15:52 1100
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:05 + 0:13 1085
3 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:21 + 2:29 928
4 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 18:29 + 2:37 919
5 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 20:44 + 4:52 763
6 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:01 + 11:09 327

M 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:27 1100
2 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:38 + 0:11 1088
3 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:22 + 1:55 972
4 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 24:01 + 7:34 594

W -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:26 1100
2 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:03 + 1:37 957
3 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:08 + 1:42 950
4 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 17:09 + 4:43 683
5 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 17:34 + 5:08 646
6 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:27 + 6:01 568
7 Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:03 + 8:37 338
8 Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:26 + 10:00 215

W -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:07 1100
2 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:41 + 2:34 867
3 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 14:59 + 2:52 840
4 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:35 + 3:28 785
5 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:08 + 4:01 735
6 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 16:26 + 4:19 708
7 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:54 + 4:47 666
8 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 17:14 + 5:07 635
9 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:33 + 7:26 425
10 Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:00 + 8:53 294
11 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:35 + 9:28 241
12 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:13 + 10:06 183

W -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:27 1100
2 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:17 + 0:50 1032
3 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 16:52 + 3:25 821
4 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:37 + 4:10 759
5 Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 17:49 + 4:22 743
6 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:43 + 5:16 669
7 Katarína Palusková FBA0251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:02 + 8:35 398
8 Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:36 + 9:09 352
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:03 1200
2 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:22 + 1:19 1088
3 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:24 + 1:21 1085
4 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:42 + 1:39 1059
5 Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:20 + 2:17 1005
6 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:24 + 2:21 999
7 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:26 + 2:23 996
8 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:28 + 2:25 994
9 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:46 + 2:43 968
10 Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 17:16 + 3:13 925
11 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 17:51 + 3:48 875
12 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:24 + 4:21 828
13 Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:59 + 6:56 608
14 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:24 + 7:21 572
15 Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 21:33 + 7:30 559
16 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:42 + 7:39 547
17 Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 21:52 + 7:49 532
18 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 24:52 + 10:49 276
19 Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 25:36 + 11:33 214

W 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 18:18 1100
2 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:02 + 0:44 1056
3 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:33 + 1:15 1025
4 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 22:12 + 3:54 866
5 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:45 + 4:27 833

W 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:24 1100
2 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:24 + 2:00 957
3 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 26:05 + 10:41 337

W 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 19:49 1100
2 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:46 + 0:57 1047
3 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:27 + 1:38 1009
4 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 23:55 + 4:06 872
5 Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 24:02 + 4:13 866
6 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:04 + 5:15 809

W 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:32 1100
2 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 19:26 + 2:54 907
3 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:09 + 5:37 726
4 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 25:10 + 8:38 526

W 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:46 1100
2 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 18:17 + 1:31 1000
3 Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 24:05 + 7:19 620
4 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:33 + 14:47 130
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0

M 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:06 1100
2 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:55 + 1:49 968
3 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:04 + 1:58 957
4 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:17 + 3:11 868
5 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:50 + 4:44 755
6 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:42 + 9:36 401
7 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:56 + 9:50 384
8 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 27:48 + 12:42 175

W 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 20:24 1100
2 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:57 + 2:33 963
3 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:12 + 3:48 895
4 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 24:57 + 4:33 855
5 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:39 + 8:15 655

M 70- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DNF 0

W 70- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:39 1100
2 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:41 + 5:02 844
3 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:22 + 8:43 657

M -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 14:03 800
2 Samuel Mojžiš TKE1001 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:07 + 1:04 739
3 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:36 + 2:33 655
4 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:37 + 2:34 654
5 Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 21:13 + 7:10 392
6 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 22:23 + 8:20 326
7 Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:48 + 21:45 0
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

W -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 37:15 800
2 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 77:10 + 39:55 0

W -20 *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:03 1200

W 65- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 20:24 1100