Ranking results

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance, WRE

Event: Slovak oreinteering Championship - Middle - E1 (25.09.2021)

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    W 60- E    M 70- E    W -20 E    W 65- E    M -12 C    W -12 C   
M -20      W 70-     

M -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:22 1100
2 silver Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:38 + 0:16 1081
3 bronze Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:55 + 1:33 989
4 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:32 + 3:10 873
5 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:31 + 7:09 588
6 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 23:36 + 8:14 511
7 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:09 + 13:47 113
8 Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:42 + 14:20 74
9 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 30:51 + 15:29 0
10 Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 31:09 + 15:47 0
11 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:41 + 16:19 0
12 Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 32:25 + 17:03 0
13 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 41:40 + 26:18 0
14 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 58:15 + 42:53 0

M -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:17 1100
2 silver Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 29:12 + 1:55 1023
3 bronze Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:35 + 7:18 806
4 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 37:11 + 9:54 701
5 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 41:32 + 14:15 525
6 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:48 + 28:31 0
7 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 57:23 + 30:06 0
8 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:03 + 39:46 0
9 Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:44 + 40:27 0
10 Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 97:07 + 69:50 0

M -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:15 1100
2 silver Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 27:59 + 1:44 1027
3 bronze Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:10 + 3:55 936
4 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:14 + 3:59 933
5 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:33 + 5:18 878
6 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:11 + 5:56 851
7 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:58 + 9:43 693
8 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 36:00 + 9:45 691
9 Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 51:28 + 25:13 43
10 Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 81:48 + 55:33 0

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:06 1200
2 silver Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:06 + 1:00 1163
3 bronze Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 33:20 + 1:14 1154
4 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 35:06 + 3:00 1088
5 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 36:18 + 4:12 1043
6 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:29 + 4:23 1036
7 Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 36:36 + 4:30 1032
8 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 38:08 + 6:02 974
9 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 38:12 + 6:06 972
10 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:07 + 8:01 900
11 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 40:58 + 8:52 869
12 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:06 + 10:00 826
13 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 44:27 + 12:21 738
14 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 44:59 + 12:53 718
15 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:12 + 13:06 710
16 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 45:37 + 13:31 695
17 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:56 + 15:50 608
18 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 49:50 + 17:44 537
19 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 50:53 + 18:47 498
20 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:35 + 19:29 472
21 Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 54:25 + 22:19 366
22 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:45 + 23:39 316
23 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:47 + 25:41 240
24 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:48 + 25:42 239
25 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 65:48 + 33:42 0
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK 0
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

M 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 42:30 1100
2 silver Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 43:21 + 0:51 1078
3 bronze Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 52:23 + 9:53 844
4 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 63:02 + 20:32 569
5 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 65:43 + 23:13 499
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK 0

M 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 42:19 1100
2 silver Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 46:33 + 4:14 990
3 bronze Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 47:10 + 4:51 974
4 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:14 + 5:55 946
5 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:34 + 6:15 938
6 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 49:53 + 7:34 903
7 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 53:26 + 11:07 811
8 Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 53:31 + 11:12 809
9 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 62:05 + 19:46 586

M 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 53:11 1100
2 silver Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:30 + 0:19 1093
3 bronze Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:40 + 5:29 987
4 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 62:34 + 9:23 906
5 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 63:35 + 10:24 885
6 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 67:55 + 14:44 795
7 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 70:04 + 16:53 751
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava DNF 0
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak DNF 0
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF 0

M 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:19 1100
2 silver Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 38:57 + 8:38 787
3 bronze Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 42:28 + 12:09 659
4 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 48:10 + 17:51 452
5 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:05 + 22:46 274
6 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 53:11 + 22:52 270
7 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:53 + 25:34 172
8 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 62:32 + 32:13 0
9 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 124:32 + 94:13 0

M 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 32:29 1100
2 silver Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:39 + 5:10 925
3 bronze Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:00 + 11:31 710
4 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 45:13 + 12:44 669
5 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 46:52 + 14:23 613
6 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 47:07 + 14:38 604
7 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:02 + 15:33 573
8 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:55 + 22:26 340
9 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:49 + 25:20 242
10 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:53 + 46:24 0
11 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 86:31 + 54:02 0
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak DISK 0

M 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 39:28 1100
2 silver Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:08 + 0:40 1081
3 bronze Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:42 + 5:14 954
4 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 45:24 + 5:56 935
5 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 49:47 + 10:19 812
6 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 53:55 + 14:27 697
7 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 56:57 + 17:29 613
8 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 62:50 + 23:22 449
9 Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 65:15 + 25:47 381
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF 0

W -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:53 1100
2 silver Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:28 + 2:35 932
3 bronze Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:51 + 2:58 907
4 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:52 + 3:59 840
5 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 23:36 + 6:43 662
6 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 40:48 + 23:55 0

W -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 23:03 1100
2 silver Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 26:14 + 3:11 948
3 bronze Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 29:15 + 6:12 804
4 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:26 + 6:23 795
5 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:28 + 9:25 651
6 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:02 + 9:59 624
7 Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 41:06 + 18:03 239
8 Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:15 + 31:12 0
9 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 56:13 + 33:10 0
10 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 59:15 + 36:12 0
11 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 77:01 + 53:58 0
12 Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 99:37 + 76:34 0
Zoe Kolarčíková TKE0553 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

W -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 40:16 1100
2 silver Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:29 + 0:13 1094
3 bronze Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:31 + 6:15 929
4 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:50 + 7:34 893
5 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:00 + 12:44 752
6 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:37 + 17:21 626
7 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:54 + 24:38 427
8 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:48 + 32:32 211
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DNF 0

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:52 1200
2 silver Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:00 + 4:08 1058
3 bronze Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45:47 + 10:55 824
4 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:17 + 12:25 773
5 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 47:44 + 12:52 757
6 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:27 + 13:35 733
7 Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:49 + 13:57 720
8 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 49:47 + 14:55 687
9 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 51:10 + 16:18 639
10 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:22 + 18:30 563
11 Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:32 + 20:40 489
12 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:00 + 25:08 335
13 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:28 + 32:36 78
14 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:51 + 43:59 0
15 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 102:30 + 67:38 0

W 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:44 1100
2 silver Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 71:47 + 3:03 1051
3 bronze Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:41 + 21:57 749

W 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:26 1100
2 silver Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 49:25 + 1:59 1054
3 bronze Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:47 + 24:21 535
4 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:50 + 29:24 418
5 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 84:04 + 36:38 250
6 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 86:46 + 39:20 188

W 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 50:25 1100
2 silver Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:38 + 20:13 659
3 bronze Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 75:01 + 24:36 563
4 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 75:27 + 25:02 554
5 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 81:20 + 30:55 425
6 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:41 + 33:16 374
7 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:49 + 35:24 328
8 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 89:42 + 39:17 243
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

W 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 46:53 1100
2 silver Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 54:35 + 7:42 919
3 bronze Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 59:01 + 12:08 815
4 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:29 + 12:36 804
5 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 61:25 + 14:32 759
6 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 65:35 + 18:42 661
7 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 66:32 + 19:39 639

W 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:46 1100
2 silver Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:15 + 6:29 957
3 bronze Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 58:40 + 8:54 903
4 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:25 + 9:39 887
5 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:05 + 12:19 828
6 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 63:18 + 13:32 801
7 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:53 + 16:07 744
8 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:09 + 18:23 694
9 Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 107:53 + 58:07 0
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

M 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 36:52 1100
2 silver Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:51 + 2:59 1011
3 bronze Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 42:13 + 5:21 940
4 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:42 + 21:50 449
5 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 85:03 + 48:11 0
6 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 97:46 + 60:54 0

W 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 79:23 1100
2 silver Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 88:21 + 8:58 976
3 bronze Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:47 + 11:24 942

M 70- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:15 1100
2 silver Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:19 + 18:04 770
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DISK 0

W -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:09 1100
2 silver Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:46 + 5:37 942
3 bronze Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 45:31 + 6:22 921
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

W 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 57:32 1100
2 silver Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 72:00 + 14:28 823
3 bronze Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 109:38 + 52:06 104

M -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:52 800
2 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:35 + 1:43 727
3 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:04 + 3:12 664
4 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:42 + 4:50 595
5 Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:15 + 6:23 529
6 Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 27:59 + 9:07 413
7 Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:01 + 9:09 412
8 Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:07 + 15:15 153

W -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:32 800
2 Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 23:08 + 0:36 779
3 Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 25:09 + 2:37 707
4 Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:22 + 2:50 699
5 Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:34 + 3:02 692
6 Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 31:39 + 9:07 476
7 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 54:34 + 32:02 0
8 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 63:41 + 41:09 0

These are virtual not opened categories containing runners and their corresponding ranking points. See oficial documents.

M -20 *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 33:20 1200
2 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 38:08 + 4:48 1027
3 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:47 + 24:27 320

W 70- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 109:38 1100