Entries

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Relay (26.09.2021)

Number of entries: 276

Categories

M -14 E    M -18 E    M 19- E    M 105 E    M 135 E    M 165 E    W -14 E    W -18 E    W 19- E    W 105 E    W 135 E    W 165 E    Open       M -10      W -10     

M -14 E (22)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 18.09.2021
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 20.09.2021
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 18.09.2021
Lénárd Zsíros (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 2052302 Yes 17.09.2021
Botond Kovács-Deák (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 2052310 Yes 17.09.2021
Martin Tóth 01Z07AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 232848 Yes 17.09.2021
Bence Ürge 01Z07AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8515575 Yes 20.09.2021
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes 17.09.2021
Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 17.09.2021
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45805 Yes 18.09.2021
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Yes 17.09.2021
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 17.09.2021
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025019 Yes 17.09.2021
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025013 Yes 17.09.2021
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes 17.09.2021
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8648615 Yes 16.09.2021
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025021 Yes 17.09.2021
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025009 Yes 17.09.2021
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025018 Yes 16.09.2021
Máté Balogh (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8177758 Yes 16.09.2021
Mark Bujdosó (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8080705 Yes 16.09.2021
Mihály Csoboth (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8224488 Yes 16.09.2021

M -18 E (25)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes 18.09.2021
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 19.09.2021
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 18.09.2021
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Yes 17.09.2021
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Yes 17.09.2021
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 17.09.2021
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Yes 17.09.2021
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 17.09.2021
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Yes 17.09.2021
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes 17.09.2021
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 17.09.2021
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 17.09.2021
Michal Nosáľ VZA0302 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8333443 Yes 17.09.2021
Matej Budisky VZA0304 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8068886 Yes 17.09.2021
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 17.09.2021
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 16.09.2021
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 17.09.2021
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Yes 17.09.2021
Márton Csoboth (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8664612 Yes 16.09.2021
Álmos Fülöp Huba (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8144855 Yes 16.09.2021
Kelén Klement (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8030510 Yes 16.09.2021
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Yes 12.09.2021
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes 12.09.2021
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 12.09.2021

M 19- E (43)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 17.09.2021
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 17.09.2021
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 17.09.2021
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019943 Yes 17.09.2021
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 17.09.2021
Csenge Gerber (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8118098 Yes 17.09.2021
Levente Szabó (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8636767 Yes 17.09.2021
Balázs Vajda (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000968 Yes 17.09.2021
Tamás Felföldi (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000966 Yes 17.09.2021
Tibor Gera (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000964 Yes 17.09.2021
Vivien Apró (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000975 Yes 17.09.2021
Máté Bereczki (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000972 Yes 17.09.2021
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8020501 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8131221 Yes 17.09.2021
Kende Pál Kovács 01Z03AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8631454 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Yes 17.09.2021
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Yes 17.09.2021
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes 17.09.2021
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 533320 Yes 17.09.2021
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Yes 17.09.2021
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 8100060 Yes 17.09.2021
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes 17.09.2021
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 17.09.2021
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Yes 17.09.2021
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes 17.09.2021
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes 17.09.2021
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 17.09.2021
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 16.09.2021
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes 16.09.2021
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 16.09.2021
Dávid Veres (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8664653 Yes 16.09.2021
Matyás Egri (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8404045 Yes 16.09.2021
Zoltán Bujdosó (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8020217 Yes 16.09.2021
Péter Divin (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8060398 Yes 16.09.2021
Zsófia Sárközy (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8130599 Yes 16.09.2021
Péter Nagy (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8042201 Yes 16.09.2021
Áron Bakó (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8101092 Yes 16.09.2021
Judit Divin (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8020826 Yes 16.09.2021
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Yes 12.09.2021
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 12.09.2021
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 14.09.2021

M 105 E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 17.09.2021
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 8200882 Yes 17.09.2021
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Yes 17.09.2021
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes 17.09.2021
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032620 Yes 20.09.2021
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Yes 17.09.2021
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2136723 Yes 20.09.2021
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 15.09.2021
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes 15.09.2021
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 12.09.2021
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 Yes 12.09.2021
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 15.09.2021
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes 12.09.2021

M 135 E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Yes 17.09.2021
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 17.09.2021
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 17.09.2021
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 17.09.2021
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Yes 17.09.2021
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 17.09.2021
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 17.09.2021
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes 17.09.2021
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 17.09.2021
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8627 Yes 17.09.2021
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2012284 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes 16.09.2021
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Yes 16.09.2021
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Yes 16.09.2021

M 165 E (34)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8017732 Yes 17.09.2021
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes 17.09.2021
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 17.09.2021
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 17.09.2021
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes 17.09.2021
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 17.09.2021
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019942 Yes 17.09.2021
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 17.09.2021
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 17.09.2021
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes 17.09.2021
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Yes 17.09.2021
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 17.09.2021
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 17.09.2021
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Yes 17.09.2021
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes 17.09.2021
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Yes 17.09.2021
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 17.09.2021
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 17.09.2021
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 17.09.2021
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 17.09.2021
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Yes 17.09.2021
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 17.09.2021
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 17.09.2021
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 17.09.2021
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 16.09.2021
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes 16.09.2021
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 18.09.2021
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 18.09.2021
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 16.09.2021
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 15.09.2021
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8000989 Yes 15.09.2021
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 15.09.2021

W -14 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 18.09.2021
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Yes 20.09.2021
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 18.09.2021
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 20.09.2021
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Yes 18.09.2021
Zia Zsíros (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 2052301 Yes 17.09.2021
Tünde Kaposvári (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 2052311 Yes 17.09.2021
Soňa Tužinská ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes 17.09.2021
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 17.09.2021
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes 17.09.2021
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes 17.09.2021
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025016 Yes 16.09.2021
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Yes 17.09.2021

W -18 E (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 20.09.2021
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 20.09.2021
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 18.09.2021
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 20.09.2021
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 17.09.2021
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Yes 17.09.2021
Noémi Klotz (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000978 Yes 17.09.2021
Zsófia Klotz (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000981 Yes 17.09.2021
Zsófia Felföldi (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8517369 Yes 17.09.2021
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 16.09.2021
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 16.09.2021
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 16.09.2021
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Yes 17.09.2021
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300062 Yes 19.09.2021
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025008 Yes 17.09.2021
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8140928 Yes 15.09.2021
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 15.09.2021
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes 15.09.2021

W 19- E (30)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Yes 17.09.2021
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 17.09.2021
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 17.09.2021
Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8071306 Yes 17.09.2021
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 17.09.2021
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 17.09.2021
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 17.09.2021
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 17.09.2021
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes 17.09.2021
Ildikó Szerenci (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000984 Yes 17.09.2021
Krisztina Gera (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000979 Yes 17.09.2021
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 17.09.2021
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 17.09.2021
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 17.09.2021
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Yes 17.09.2021
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 17.09.2021
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 17.09.2021
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 17.09.2021
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Yes 17.09.2021
Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 17.09.2021
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 17.09.2021
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 17.09.2021
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 16.09.2021
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 16.09.2021
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 17.09.2021
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 17.09.2021
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 17.09.2021
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025005 Yes 16.09.2021
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Yes 16.09.2021
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes 16.09.2021

W 105 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 17.09.2021
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes 16.09.2021
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 16.09.2021
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Yes 12.09.2021
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Yes 12.09.2021
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Yes 12.09.2021

W 135 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes 21.09.2021
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes 21.09.2021
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 21.09.2021
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 17.09.2021
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 17.09.2021
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 17.09.2021
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 17.09.2021
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes 17.09.2021
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes 17.09.2021

W 165 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 17.09.2021
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 17.09.2021
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 17.09.2021
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 17.09.2021
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 17.09.2021
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Yes 17.09.2021

Open (35)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zoe Kolarčíková TKE0553 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051439 Yes 17.09.2021
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 17.09.2021
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Yes 17.09.2021
Levente Kevei (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000963 Yes 17.09.2021
Tamás Bakos (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8000962 Yes 17.09.2021
Dániel Róna (HUN) Szegedi Vasutas 8406123 Yes 17.09.2021
Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8060710 Yes 17.09.2021
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 17.09.2021
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 17.09.2021
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes 17.09.2021
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 20.09.2021
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515155 Yes 17.09.2021
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 Yes 24.09.2021
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 17.09.2021
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 17.09.2021
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 17.09.2021
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 17.09.2021
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes 17.09.2021
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 16.09.2021
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Yes 17.09.2021
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 17.09.2021
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 17.09.2021
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025004 Yes 17.09.2021
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 16.09.2021
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 16.09.2021
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 15.09.2021
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes 15.09.2021
Gergely Bugár (HUN) BÖF 8111103 Yes 14.09.2021
Margit Júlia Jenei (HUN) BÖF 4660121 Yes 14.09.2021
József Bugár 01S53AA (HUN) BÖF 8447500 Yes 14.09.2021
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Yes 15.09.2021
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Yes 12.09.2021
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Yes 12.09.2021
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 12.09.2021

M -10 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 16.09.2021

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 20.09.2021
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes 17.09.2021
Anna Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes 17.09.2021
Nela Urbanczyková VBA11AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307455 Yes 16.09.2021