Entries

Competition: Štúrov Bajúz - Slovak ranking event (14.05.2022)

Number of entries: 318

Categories

W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- B    W 21- E    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 21- E    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -10      M -10      MW-R       K3         N         

W -12 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8016303 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Anna Tomašová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Lara Tesáková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Natália Bucková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Zuzana Kamanová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok No Yes 03.05.2022
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Gréta Brazdovičová SPE1152 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141148 No Yes 03.05.2022
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 No Yes 01.05.2022
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Juliana Szlováková FBA1053 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Nela Urbanczyková VBA11AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307455 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

W -14 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8014483 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Júlia Slimáková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Zuzana Marková SPE0952 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Klára Brazdovičová SPE0851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141153 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Tereza Baranovičová SPE0954 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0852 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes Yes 01.05.2022

W -16 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Anna Plavčanová SPE0757 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes No 01.05.2022
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8140928 No Yes 01.05.2022
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes 28.04.2022

W -18 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Alžbeta Kopčíková SPE0453 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008514 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211374 No Yes 06.05.2022
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300062 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 No Yes 29.04.2022
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8445285 Yes Yes 28.04.2022

W -20 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150477 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes Yes 22.04.2022

W 21- B (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8012876 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes No 01.05.2022
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

W 21- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Andrea Štefková ZMT93AA Klub OB Martin 17112993 No Yes 01.05.2022
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 No Yes 01.05.2022
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019944 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019947 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 No Yes 01.05.2022
Kristýna Hlubučková 02R95AA (CZE) OK Kamenice 7003009 Yes No 30.04.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 No Yes 28.04.2022

W 35- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Jana Sýkorová RBA7651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 No Yes 01.05.2022
Tetiana Shuniakova SKS8751 Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Yes Yes 28.04.2022

W 40- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 No Yes 03.05.2022
Janka Bálintová Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 No Yes 01.05.2022
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 No Yes 01.05.2022
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132984 Yes No 30.04.2022
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes No 28.04.2022
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes Yes 27.04.2022

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes No 01.05.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Yes No 28.04.2022
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes Yes 30.04.2022

W 50- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003075 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes No 01.05.2022
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes No 29.04.2022
Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes No 28.04.2022
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 No Yes 27.04.2022

W 55- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 2001945 No Yes 01.05.2022
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003077 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes No 01.05.2022
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes Yes 29.04.2022

W 60- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 8300043 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8015308 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes Yes 22.04.2022

W 65- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Pijáková SPE0000 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

W 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

M -12 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211350 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423325 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45805 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2039142 Yes Yes 28.04.2022

M -14 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ján Varga Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Jakub Kaman Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 No Yes 03.05.2022
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes No 09.05.2022
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200057 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ján Plavčan SPE0812 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes Yes 08.05.2022
Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes Yes 08.05.2022
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8006744 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8140948 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 No Yes 29.04.2022

M -16 A (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes No 03.05.2022
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 No Yes 12.05.2022
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8648615 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211365 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 No Yes 01.05.2022
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Michal Domonkoš SKS0704 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
David Krivoklatský ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Andrej Borský FBA0703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

M -18 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 09.05.2022
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes No 01.05.2022
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 No Yes 01.05.2022
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 No Yes 01.05.2022

M -20 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes Yes 22.04.2022

M 21- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Tomáš Jánoška RBA9301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307368 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

M 21- D (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Branislav Kuník SPE9902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017130 Yes Yes 11.05.2022
Vladyslav Myrets SKS8902 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes Yes 29.04.2022
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Yes Yes 22.04.2022

M 21- E (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Szabolcs Tornai 08Z71AA (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 Yes No 08.05.2022
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 No Yes 01.05.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 533320 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 8667535 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019943 Yes No 01.05.2022
Martin Šmelík TKE9604 Klub OB ATU Košice 682340 Yes No 01.05.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 No Yes 28.04.2022
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Yes Yes 02.05.2022

M 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 No Yes 01.05.2022
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes No 08.05.2022
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martin Bednárik TNR72AA ŠK Triturus Nitra 406996 Yes Yes 29.04.2022
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

M 40- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Marián Cisár SPE7803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 No Yes 01.05.2022
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 2001932 No Yes 01.05.2022
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 No Yes 01.05.2022
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Yes Yes 29.04.2022
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8516954 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2136723 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Miroslav Stupavský 01C76AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2224140 Yes Yes 04.05.2022

M 45- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jožko Dorozlo SPE7090 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 123 No Yes 06.05.2022
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes Yes 08.05.2022
Vojtech Bálint st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423329 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 No Yes 08.05.2022
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 No Yes 29.04.2022
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Denis Kizhaev Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 7940590 No Yes 10.05.2022

M 50- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes No 07.05.2022
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2012284 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 No Yes 01.05.2022
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019941 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes No 28.04.2022
Marcel Sýkora 01C71AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118099 Yes No 27.04.2022

M 55- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

M 60- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200055 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 No Yes 01.05.2022
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 No Yes 01.05.2022
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8300047 Yes Yes 22.04.2022

M 65- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003072 Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Volodymyr Shuniakov SKS5701 Športový klub Sandberg 2300280 Yes Yes 30.04.2022
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 No Yes 28.04.2022
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes Yes 28.04.2022

M 70- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes Yes 29.04.2022

W -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Zoja Vargová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Tereza Čuvalová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes Yes 28.04.2022

M -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Sebastián Brezovský Klub OB Sokol Pezinok No Yes 12.05.2022
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes Yes 01.05.2022

MW-R (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anička Syrová SPE1555 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Patrik Jurčík Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Anna Brázdovičová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes Yes 03.05.2022
Veronika Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 09.05.2022
Sebastián Brezovský Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes No 12.05.2022
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 No Yes 01.05.2022
Zuzana Lachká SPE1451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 No Yes 01.05.2022
Mila Juhasová Klub OB Martin 416508 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Dávid Dulák KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava Yes Yes 02.05.2022
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Tatiana Vrzgulová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Jakub Trenčan ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Marta Viola Lago VBA17AB ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Lucia Müllerová VBA1551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2211379 Yes No 01.05.2022

K3 (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211373 Yes Yes 06.05.2022
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Michaela Syrová SPE7951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Jozef Nemček SPE7701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211377 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes No 01.05.2022
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes Yes 08.05.2022
Jana Pařízková FBA7352 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 1425243 No Yes 28.04.2022
Ondrej Pařízek FBA0604 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116449 No Yes 28.04.2022
Miroslava Babkova FBA7553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes Yes 28.04.2022
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406932 Yes No 29.04.2022
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2211348 No Yes 01.05.2022
Zuzana Zajíčková VBA8654 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2211349 Yes No 01.05.2022

N (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tamara Vrzgulová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes Yes 01.05.2022
Zuzana Kupská Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos No Yes 26.04.2022
Laura Komínková Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos No Yes 26.04.2022
Maximilián Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes No 30.04.2022
Alexander Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes No 30.04.2022
Diana Stupavská 01C04AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes No 12.05.2022