Results

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (20.05.2023)

01C     01I     02U     03W     05C     06B     07R     12X     17H     19O     19W     BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Categories

M 14 E     M 16 E     M 18 E     M 20 E     M 21 E     M 35 E     M 40 E     M 45 E     M 50 E     M 55 E     M 60 E     M 65 E     M 70 E     W 14 E     W 16 E     W 18 E     W 20 E     W 21 E     W 35 E     W 40 E     W 45 E     W 50 E     W 55 E     W 60 E     W 65 E     M 10 C     M 12 A     W 10 C     W 12 A     N          K3         MWR       

M 14 E 2.23 km / 95 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Štěpán Holas 19O09AA (CZE) OB Opava 19:40
2 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:38 + 1:58
3 Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:14 + 3:34
4 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 24:21 + 4:41
5 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 25:16 + 5:36
6 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 27:13 + 7:33
7 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 27:43 + 8:03
8 Ján Tichomír Varga SPE0908 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:46 + 12:06
9 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 32:54 + 13:14
10 Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:00 + 15:20
11 Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:02 + 16:22
12 Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:43 + 20:03
13 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:04 + 21:24
14 Tobiáš Goffa ZMT0904 Klub OB Martin 44:33 + 24:53
15 Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 47:21 + 27:41
16 Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 101:14 + 81:34
Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita MP

M 16 E 2.65 km / 130 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:14
2 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:19 + 2:05
3 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 26:04 + 6:50
4 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 27:27 + 8:13
5 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:45 + 13:31
6 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:41 + 19:27
7 Matúš Velán SPE0806 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:10 + 24:56
8 Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 51:38 + 32:24
9 Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 57:11 + 37:57
10 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:29 + 38:15
11 Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 61:14 + 42:00
12 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 66:05 + 46:51
13 Dávid Janotka 69:05 + 49:51
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok MP
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok MP
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok MP
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita MP
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 18 E 3.97 km / 175 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:13
2 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:45 + 0:32
3 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 25:46 + 0:33
4 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:43 + 4:30
5 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 29:50 + 4:37
6 Václav Klapetek 19O05AA (CZE) OB Opava 38:02 + 12:49
7 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 39:07 + 13:54
8 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 40:58 + 15:45
9 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:18 + 37:05
10 Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 66:20 + 41:07
11 Andrej Zelník SPE0606 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 74:17 + 49:04

M 20 E 3.97 km / 175 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:41
2 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:41 + 6:00
3 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:36 + 7:55
4 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:31 + 8:50
5 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 35:32 + 9:51
6 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:30 + 17:49
7 Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 107:39 + 81:58

M 21 E 5.58 km / 295 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder BBA0102 KOBRA Bratislava 35:26
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:47 + 2:21
3 Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 37:54 + 2:28
4 Kryštof Hájek VZA0202 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:10 + 2:44
5 Filip Hadac 19O93AA (CZE) OB Opava 39:04 + 3:38
5 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 39:04 + 3:38
7 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:14 + 3:48
8 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 39:15 + 3:49
9 Jan Flašar BBA8601 KOBRA Bratislava 40:23 + 4:57
10 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 40:41 + 5:15
11 Kryštof Karatsiolis VZA9902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 41:12 + 5:46
12 Petr Janas BBA0201 KOBRA Bratislava 41:14 + 5:48
13 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 42:14 + 6:48
14 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:16 + 6:50
15 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 43:01 + 7:35
16 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:21 + 8:55
17 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 45:45 + 10:19
18 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 45:56 + 10:30
19 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:52 + 12:26
20 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 48:05 + 12:39
21 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 50:39 + 15:13
22 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 51:28 + 16:02
23 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 54:11 + 18:45
24 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 54:21 + 18:55
25 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:23 + 19:57
26 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 59:24 + 23:58
27 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 59:45 + 24:19
28 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 61:13 + 25:47
29 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 66:24 + 30:58
30 Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 70:09 + 34:43
31 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:01 + 42:35
32 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 83:13 + 47:47
33 Viktor Tomkovič SKS8903 Športový klub Sandberg 97:47 + 62:21
34 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 115:42 + 80:16
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava MP
Rastislav Balciar 01C90BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos DNS
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak DNS

M 35 E 4.41 km / 185 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavel Rychlý 05C85AA (CZE) KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 33:36
2 Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:08 + 3:32
3 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 41:25 + 7:49
4 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 49:32 + 15:56
5 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 53:28 + 19:52
6 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:30 + 20:54
7 Martin Bednárik TNR7201 ŠK Triturus Nitra 55:14 + 21:38
8 Martin Macháček VIA8201 Viatoris 56:18 + 22:42
9 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:21 + 30:45
10 Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 81:34 + 47:58
11 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 84:05 + 50:29
12 Martin Bátor 01C87AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 87:52 + 54:16

M 40 E 3.78 km / 175 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 40:17
2 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 41:26 + 1:09
3 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 43:41 + 3:24
4 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:43 + 5:26
5 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 54:33 + 14:16
6 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:19 + 27:02

M 45 E 3.78 km / 175 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 36:01
2 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 40:28 + 4:27
3 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 40:37 + 4:36
4 Tibor Krška BBA7712 KOBRA Bratislava 49:44 + 13:43
5 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 55:36 + 19:35
6 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 57:37 + 21:36
7 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 62:27 + 26:26
8 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 70:00 + 33:59
9 Denis Kizhaev SKS7403 Športový klub Sandberg 78:36 + 42:35

M 50 E 3.28 km / 160 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:09
2 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 34:00 + 1:51
3 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:14 + 2:05
4 Jozef Bačík 07R70AB Kysucke Nove Mesto 37:31 + 5:22
5 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 38:49 + 6:40
6 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:51 + 10:42
7 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 69:17 + 37:08

M 55 E 3.28 km / 160 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 33:34
2 Mirek Hadac 19O65AA (CZE) OB Opava 33:36 + 0:02
3 Tamás Mohácsy FBA6401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 35:28 + 1:54
4 Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 35:40 + 2:06
5 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 39:33 + 5:59
6 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 40:53 + 7:19
7 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:22 + 10:48
8 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:51 + 15:17
9 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 54:44 + 21:10
10 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 57:55 + 24:21
11 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:38 + 33:04
12 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 67:05 + 33:31
13 Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 72:58 + 39:24
14 Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 83:54 + 50:20
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DNS

M 60 E 2.35 km / 100 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:01
2 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:25 + 0:24
3 László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 27:20 + 1:19
4 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:04 + 2:03
5 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 29:59 + 3:58
6 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:57 + 8:56
7 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 35:06 + 9:05
8 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 38:02 + 12:01
9 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:07 + 13:06
10 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 41:05 + 15:04
11 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:59 + 15:58
12 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 85:25 + 59:24

M 65 E 2.35 km / 100 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:44
2 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:51 + 9:07
3 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:00 + 11:16
4 Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 50:55 + 17:11
5 Miroslav Bialožyt 03W57AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 53:33 + 19:49
6 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 74:18 + 40:34
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice MP
József Zentai DNS

M 70 E 2.12 km / 85 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 38:14
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 39:16 + 1:02
3 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:20 + 4:06
4 Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 51:10 + 12:56
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin MP

W 14 E 1.98 km / 80 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:53
2 Maria Dubynets SKS0955 Športový klub Sandberg 35:38 + 8:45
3 Petra Nina Macháčková VIA0951 Viatoris 38:17 + 11:24
4 Zuzana Marková SPE0952 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:40 + 11:47
5 Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 40:03 + 13:10
6 Juliana Szlováková FBA1053 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:21 + 13:28
7 Karolína Šmidová ZMT1052 Klub OB Martin 60:42 + 33:49
8 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 66:47 + 39:54
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DNS

W 16 E 2.20 km / 130 m Split times

W 18 E 3.13 km / 140 m Split times

W 20 E 3.13 km / 140 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 34:10
2 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:06 + 2:56
3 Karolína Klechová 19O04AA (CZE) OB Opava 43:07 + 8:57
4 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:12 + 14:02
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok MP

W 21 E 4.00 km / 165 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Opálková TBB0051 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 35:04
2 Barbora Holasová 19O06AA (CZE) OB Opava 35:23 + 0:19
3 Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 35:24 + 0:20
4 Tereza Korpasová TBB9852 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 35:43 + 0:39
5 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:52 + 1:48
6 Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 38:21 + 3:17
7 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:56 + 3:52
8 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:12 + 6:08
9 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 43:45 + 8:41
10 Katarína Labašová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:25 + 10:21
11 Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:37 + 18:33
12 Ria Staszová BBA8951 KOBRA Bratislava 57:47 + 22:43
13 Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 58:18 + 23:14
14 Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 59:13 + 24:09
15 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:24 + 30:20
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 35 E 3.28 km / 170 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 34:04
2 Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:26 + 4:22
3 Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:24 + 6:20
4 Natália Macháčková VIA8551 Viatoris 43:49 + 9:45
5 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 45:49 + 11:45
6 Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 46:35 + 12:31
7 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:56 + 20:52
8 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 58:52 + 24:48
9 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 81:56 + 47:52
10 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 88:27 + 54:23

W 40 E 3.06 km / 120 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:17
2 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 56:57 + 20:40
3 Martina Szentkeresztyová SSN7951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 66:28 + 30:11
4 Jana Perašinová ZMT81AA Klub OB Martin 72:24 + 36:07
5 Lea Simaichlová 01C82AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 74:33 + 38:16

W 45 E 3.06 km / 120 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 42:41
2 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:47 + 3:06
3 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 46:34 + 3:53
4 Daniela Ondovčíková BBA7852 KOBRA Bratislava 48:42 + 6:01
5 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 75:59 + 33:18
6 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 80:20 + 37:39

W 50 E 2.80 km / 120 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 38:12
2 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:29 + 2:17
3 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:23 + 6:11
4 Slávka Olešova 01C72AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 45:28 + 7:16
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 49:07 + 10:55
6 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 50:02 + 11:50
7 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:31 + 12:19

W 55 E 2.80 km / 120 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 42:52
2 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:09 + 2:17
3 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 49:39 + 6:47

W 60 E 2.20 km / 80 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:13
2 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:56 + 1:43
3 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 34:18 + 4:05
4 Pavla Bialožytová VBA63AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 38:22 + 8:09

W 65 E 2.20 km / 80 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:59
2 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 40:09 + 0:10
3 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:57 + 1:58
4 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:30 + 3:31
5 Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:22 + 4:23
6 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:20 + 12:21
7 Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 56:38 + 16:39
8 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:35 + 23:36
9 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 79:40 + 39:41

M 10 C 1.70 km / 45 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Kopac 23:27
2 Teo Frniak 24:43 + 1:16
3 Tomi Gibala 12X14AA NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 28:52 + 5:25
4 Jan Pallo 29:02 + 5:35
5 Adam Marko SPE1305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:21 + 27:54

M 12 A 2.00 km / 75 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:17
2 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 29:34 + 1:17
3 Sebastián Brezovský SPE1206 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:34 + 10:17
4 Matej Eliáš RBA1201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:26 + 19:09
5 Matúš Oravec ZMT1104 Klub OB Martin 57:56 + 29:39
6 Marek Trnka ZMT1302 Klub OB Martin 65:18 + 37:01
7 Jakub Eliáš RBA1202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:27 + 41:10
8 Matej Bakala ZMT1107 Klub OB Martin 74:15 + 45:58
9 Rafael Goffa ZMT1203 Klub OB Martin 77:27 + 49:10

W 10 C 1.70 km / 45 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dorota Lachká SPE1452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:26
2 Kvetoslava Kapinova 30:06 + 0:40
3 Zuzana Lachká SPE1451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:18 + 20:52
4 Radka Perašinová ZMT1351 Klub OB Martin 50:56 + 21:30

W 12 A 2.00 km / 75 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:40
2 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 30:17 + 6:37
3 Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 31:42 + 8:02
4 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:16 + 10:36
5 Gabika Gibalová 12X12AE NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 44:15 + 20:35
6 Monika Trnková ZMT1153 Klub OB Martin 49:05 + 25:25
7 Terézia Ester Goffová ZMT1154 Klub OB Martin 54:32 + 30:52
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg DNS

N 1.98 km / 80 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrej Matuš 30:22
2 Matej Kapral 34:49 + 4:27
3 Martin Štrba 50:35 + 20:13
4 Bianka Rybáriková 52:12 + 21:50
5 Andrea Štrbová 53:55 + 23:33
6 Lukáš Jankura 54:46 + 24:24
7 Lukáš Zaň 57:07 + 26:45
8 Jakub Tomka 57:11 + 26:49
9 Martin Hudek 58:36 + 28:14
10 Alex Chylik 60:50 + 30:28
11 Lucia Piecková ZMT0751 Klub OB Martin 61:29 + 31:07
12 Timotej Skuhra 62:26 + 32:04
13 Libor Burian 69:36 + 39:14
Richard Michalovič DNF
Valdimir Beno DNS

K3 3.31 km / 150 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Mihálik 42:26
2 Cyril Fatin 06B67AA Neregistrovaný 55:23 + 12:57
3 Jan Hájek 19W23AA (CZE) SOK Turnov 68:21 + 25:55
4 Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 69:57 + 27:31
5 Lucia Lešková 71:02 + 28:36
6 Slavomír Pačuta 71:24 + 28:58
7 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 80:44 + 38:18
8 Jana Dienová BBA8651 KOBRA Bratislava 84:40 + 42:14
9 Antonin Švejda 17H68AA No Name 86:42 + 44:16
10 Ema Benčaťová 103:09 + 60:43
11 Danny Šuník SKS90AB Športový klub Sandberg 139:23 + 96:57
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg MP
Samuel Mikunda MP
Anna Poláčková SPE9457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF
Silvia Tomkovičová SKS8851 Športový klub Sandberg DNS

MWR 2.85 km / 70 m Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Nela Drenčáková TKE1352 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:07
2 Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:21 + 1:14
3 Michal Szentkereszty SSN1501 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 16:39 + 1:32
4 Ján Goffa ZMT17CA Klub OB Martin 19:49 + 4:42
5 Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:19 + 5:12
6 Tomáš Gibala 12X79AA NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 22:08 + 7:01
7 Zuzana Drenčáková TKE1551 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:11 + 7:04
8 Karina Striková ZMT1352 Klub OB Martin 22:42 + 7:35
9 Jozef Ristvej a synovia 22:56 + 7:49
10 Mário Dermek ZMT1106 Klub OB Martin 23:31 + 8:24
11 Veronika Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:09 + 10:02
12 Eliška Chvojková ZMT17CC Klub OB Martin 26:43 + 11:36
13 Mária Frolová 01C85AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 31:44 + 16:37
14 Soňa Kavecká 01C86AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 31:45 + 16:38
15 Júlia Kršková 33:42 + 18:35
16 Radka Tomkovičová SKS1751 Športový klub Sandberg 50:02 + 34:55
17 Svetlana Tomkocičová 50:17 + 35:10
Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita MP
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DNS