Výsledky

Preteky: Oblastný rebríček STRED 2018

Etapa: Oblastný rebríček STRED 2018 - E1 (27.01.2018)

Kategórie

M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 45-      M -10      M -10 R    W -10      W -10 R    Open      

M -14

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8:11
2 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 13:14 + 5:03
3 Šimon Zajac HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 13:49 + 5:38
4 Pavol Cvopa VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 14:26 + 6:15
5 Jonáš Čief HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:21 + 7:10
6 Samuel Michač HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:22 + 8:11
7 Viktor Poloha HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:54 + 8:43
Damian Chaban VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina DISK
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina DISK

M -18

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 10:30
2 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 11:45 + 1:15
3 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 12:43 + 2:13

M 19-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hubert Ingr HBB8503 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 13:30
2 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 20:49 + 7:19
Dušan Krajčovič HBB8402 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNF

M 35-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 16:28
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 17:25 + 0:57
3 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 18:24 + 1:56
4 Milan Šimoník HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:26 + 1:58

M 45-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 13:10
2 Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 13:58 + 0:48
3 Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 23:48 + 10:38

W -14

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 11:04
2 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 11:50 + 0:46
3 Alexandra Chudá HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 30:36 + 19:32
Paula Vladárová VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina DISK
Ema Michačová HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNF

W -18

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9:58

W 19-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
Miroslava Rosenbergerová HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK

W 45-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 10:57
2 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 11:29 + 0:32
3 Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 13:21 + 2:24
4 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 17:08 + 6:11

M -10

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Babík VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 12:39
2 Martin Babík VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 13:27 + 0:48
3 Samuel Polónyi VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 18:43 + 6:04

M -10 R

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Samuel Micháč HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 9:32
2 Matúš Chvojka ZMT Klub OB Martin 15:37 + 6:05

W -10

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Maja Volkova VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 14:28
2 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 15:56 + 1:28

W -10 R

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ema Micháčová HBB ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 10:52

Open

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hana Repáčová EBB TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 13:40