Ranking results

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup

Event: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup - E1 (07.05.2017)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    W 65- A    M 21- D   

M -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:49 900
2 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:40 + 2:51 822
3 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 41:45 + 8:56 655
4 Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 48:40 + 15:51 465
5 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 58:27 + 25:38 197
6 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:07 + 35:18 0
7 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 83:05 + 50:16 0

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:45 900
2 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:46 + 1:01 869
3 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:45 + 5:00 749
4 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:01 + 5:16 741
5 Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:57 + 7:12 682
6 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:38 + 13:53 480
7 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 45:24 + 15:39 427
8 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 45:49 + 16:04 414
9 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:19 + 18:34 338
10 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 61:10 + 31:25 0
11 Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:39 + 35:54 0
12 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 67:12 + 37:27 0

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 56:37 900
2 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:32 + 8:55 758
3 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 65:58 + 9:21 751
4 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 69:22 + 12:45 697
5 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:40 + 14:03 677
6 Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 87:02 + 30:25 416
7 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 97:44 + 41:07 246
8 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 103:46 + 47:09 150
9 Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 113:10 + 56:33 1
10 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 116:23 + 59:46 0
11 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 123:44 + 67:07 0
12 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 138:43 + 82:06 0

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 72:59 900
2 Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 77:19 + 4:20 847
3 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 80:47 + 7:48 804
4 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 94:52 + 21:53 630
5 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 107:01 + 34:02 480
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 91:27 1000
2 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 102:03 + 10:36 884
3 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 103:33 + 12:06 868
4 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 111:36 + 20:09 780
5 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 115:57 + 24:30 732
6 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 116:22 + 24:55 728
7 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 118:10 + 26:43 708
8 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 124:13 + 32:46 642
9 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 174:47 + 83:20 89
Yoann Garde VBA8401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK 0

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 79:33 800
2 Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 82:04 + 2:31 775
3 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 92:35 + 13:02 669
4 Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 96:53 + 17:20 626
5 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 98:55 + 19:22 605
6 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 101:31 + 21:58 579
7 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 104:38 + 25:05 548
8 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 117:48 + 38:15 415
9 Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 128:16 + 48:43 310
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0
Martin Klabouch VZA9602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK 0

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 72:52 900
2 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 82:06 + 9:14 786
3 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 83:36 + 10:44 767
4 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 95:53 + 23:01 616
5 Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 116:21 + 43:29 363
6 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 134:20 + 61:28 141
7 Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 146:20 + 73:28 0

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Karel Poštulka VZA7102 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 76:42 900
2 Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 77:45 + 1:03 888
3 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 88:06 + 11:24 766
4 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 96:08 + 19:26 672
5 Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 115:29 + 38:47 445
6 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 123:01 + 46:19 357
7 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 129:22 + 52:40 282

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:09 900
2 Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:48 + 14:39 673
3 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:17 + 18:08 619
4 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:38 + 18:29 614
5 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 80:42 + 22:33 551
6 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 88:52 + 30:43 425
7 Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 113:57 + 55:48 36
8 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 117:07 + 58:58 0
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak DISK 0

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:28 900
2 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 61:26 + 5:58 803
3 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 64:48 + 9:20 749
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 82:59 + 27:31 454
5 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 86:07 + 30:39 403
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK 0

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:16 900
2 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:03 + 9:47 725
3 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:00 + 12:44 672
4 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 69:36 + 19:20 554
5 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:02 + 33:46 295
6 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 86:08 + 35:52 258
7 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 87:28 + 37:12 234
8 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 103:09 + 52:53 0

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:55 900
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg DISK 0

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:14 900
2 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:24 + 5:10 760
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:32 + 5:18 756
4 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:15 + 6:01 737
5 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:02 + 6:48 716
6 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 40:25 + 7:11 705
7 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:45 + 15:31 480
8 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:15 + 18:01 412
9 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:48 + 25:34 208
10 Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 68:33 + 35:19 0

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:38 900
2 Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 51:46 + 18:08 415
3 Alžbeta Dubovská PEZ0151 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 58:02 + 24:24 247
4 Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 60:02 + 26:24 194
5 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:08 + 30:30 84

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:56 900
2 Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 88:07 + 28:11 477
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 92:23 + 32:27 413
4 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 93:39 + 33:43 394
5 Terézia Števicová FBA0054 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 96:48 + 36:52 346

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:30 1000
2 Hana Garde VBA8455 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 81:58 + 2:28 969
3 Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:01 + 5:31 931
4 Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 94:59 + 15:29 805
5 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 97:45 + 18:15 770
6 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 104:45 + 25:15 682
7 Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 119:17 + 39:47 500
8 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 138:34 + 59:04 257

W 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 73:08 800
2 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 81:12 + 8:04 712
3 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 87:53 + 14:45 639
4 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 91:52 + 18:44 595
5 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 99:32 + 26:24 511
Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 75:08 900
2 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 76:13 + 1:05 887
3 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 79:42 + 4:34 845
4 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 88:20 + 13:12 742
5 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 109:51 + 34:43 484
Anastasia Chernivetskaya RBA8051 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:46 900
2 Mária Dubovská PEZ7451 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 94:54 + 26:08 558
3 Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 105:55 + 37:09 414
4 Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 106:25 + 37:39 407
5 Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 108:29 + 39:43 380
6 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 109:58 + 41:12 361
7 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 113:29 + 44:43 315

W 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 64:40 900
2 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 72:44 + 8:04 788
3 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 91:26 + 26:46 527
4 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 93:04 + 28:24 505
5 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 109:07 + 44:27 281
6 Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 138:37 + 73:57 0

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:46 900
2 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:37 + 3:51 838
3 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:41 + 4:55 821
4 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 90:29 + 34:43 340
5 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 98:21 + 42:35 213
6 Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 107:31 + 51:45 65

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:29 900
2 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:49 + 12:20 639

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:19 900
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 70:18 + 7:59 785
3 Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 99:40 + 37:21 361
4 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 101:53 + 39:34 329

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 55:57 900

M 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 76:47 900
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DISK 0

W 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 47:48 900
2 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:58 + 5:10 803
3 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 54:38 + 6:50 771
4 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:58 + 13:10 652

M 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 63:16 600
2 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:12 + 3:56 563
3 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:26 + 8:10 523
4 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 82:17 + 19:01 420
5 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 86:24 + 23:08 381
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0