Entries

Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - sprint (15.09.2017)

Number of entries: 249

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    W 60- E    M 70- E    W -20 E    M -12 C    W -12 C    M -10 C    W -10 C    W 65- E    N          K3         M 21- C    W 21- C    M -10 R    W -10 R   

M -14 E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 06.09.2017
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 10.09.2017
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 10.09.2017
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes 04.09.2017
Filip Bukovác FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 03.09.2017
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 03.09.2017
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 04.09.2017
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 02.09.2017
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 02.09.2017
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 03.09.2017
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 02.09.2017
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 03.09.2017
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 03.09.2017
Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 03.09.2017
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406985 Yes 04.09.2017

M -16 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 10.09.2017
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 04.09.2017
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 04.09.2017
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 03.09.2017
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 03.09.2017
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes 03.09.2017
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin Yes 03.09.2017
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 02.09.2017
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 02.09.2017
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 26.08.2017
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 03.09.2017
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 03.09.2017
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 02.09.2017

M -18 E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes 04.09.2017
Jakub Schenk RBA0001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 338400 Yes 04.09.2017
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 04.09.2017
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 04.09.2017
Matej Cidorík PEZ0001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204483 Yes 03.09.2017
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 03.09.2017
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200370 Yes 04.09.2017
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 04.09.2017

M -20 E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 10.09.2017
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 307257 Yes 04.09.2017
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045173 Yes 04.09.2017
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 27.08.2017

M 21- E (25)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 10.09.2017
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 10.09.2017
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 533306 Yes 10.09.2017
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 10.09.2017
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 10.09.2017
Libor Semančík Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes 04.09.2017
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 04.09.2017
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes 04.09.2017
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 04.09.2017
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 04.09.2017
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 04.09.2017
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes 04.09.2017
Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2088141 Yes 04.09.2017
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 04.09.2017
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 03.09.2017
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 04.09.2017
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes 04.09.2017
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 03.09.2017
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 02.09.2017
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 2095924 Yes 02.09.2017
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 24.08.2017
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes 01.09.2017
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Yes 01.09.2017
Martin Klabouch VZA9602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008506 Yes 04.09.2017
Peter Vričan VZA89AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes 04.09.2017

M 35- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 04.09.2017
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 04.09.2017
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 04.09.2017
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 04.09.2017
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Yes 03.09.2017
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204980 Yes 04.09.2017
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 04.09.2017

M 40- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes 04.09.2017
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 439299 Yes 05.09.2017
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 04.09.2017
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 7202885 Yes 03.09.2017
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 03.09.2017
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 02.09.2017
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 24.08.2017
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 682120 Yes 30.08.2017

M 45- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 10.09.2017
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 04.09.2017
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 04.09.2017
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 04.09.2017
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 04.09.2017
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 03.09.2017

M 50- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 04.09.2017
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 04.09.2017
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 04.09.2017
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 02.09.2017
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes 02.09.2017
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 26.08.2017
Ján Košut VZA6301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406990 Yes 04.09.2017

M 55- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 10.09.2017
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 10.09.2017
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 04.09.2017
Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 01869 Yes 04.09.2017
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 04.09.2017
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 04.09.2017
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 04.09.2017
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 04.09.2017
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 04.09.2017
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 04.09.2017
Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338390 Yes 04.09.2017

M 60- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes 10.09.2017
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 04.09.2017
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 27.08.2017
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 27.08.2017
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes 18.08.2017

W -14 E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 10.09.2017
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 10.09.2017
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 04.09.2017
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Yes 03.09.2017
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 02.09.2017
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 02.09.2017
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 03.09.2017
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 03.09.2017
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 03.09.2017
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 30.08.2017
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 03.09.2017
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 04.09.2017

W -16 E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 10.09.2017
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 10.09.2017
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 10.09.2017
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 04.09.2017
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 04.09.2017
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 02.09.2017
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 02.09.2017
Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008504 Yes 04.09.2017

W -18 E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 06.09.2017
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 Yes 10.09.2017
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 04.09.2017
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 04.09.2017
Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 04.09.2017
Miriam Cidoríková PEZ9951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2067274 Yes 03.09.2017
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 03.09.2017

W 21- E (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 10.09.2017
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Yes 10.09.2017
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes 10.09.2017
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 10.09.2017
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 10.09.2017
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes 10.09.2017
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Yes 10.09.2017
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 207807 Yes 04.09.2017
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Yes 04.09.2017
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes 04.09.2017
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 04.09.2017
Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2103537 Yes 04.09.2017
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 02.09.2017
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 24.08.2017
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 24.08.2017
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 01.09.2017
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 30.08.2017
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes 04.09.2017
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 04.09.2017
Janka Kontrlová VZA89AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes 04.09.2017

W 35- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 04.09.2017
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 03.09.2017
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 02.09.2017
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 03.09.2017
Alena Michna Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 04.09.2017

W 40- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 04.09.2017
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 04.09.2017
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 04.09.2017
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 02.09.2017
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 03.09.2017

W 45- E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes 04.09.2017
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416518 Yes 09.09.2017
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 04.09.2017
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 04.09.2017
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 03.09.2017
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 03.09.2017
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 24.08.2017
Andrea Klabouchová VZA7052 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2027220 Yes 04.09.2017
Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes 04.09.2017

W 50- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 04.09.2017
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 04.09.2017
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 21.08.2017

W 55- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 10.09.2017
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 04.09.2017
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin Yes 03.09.2017
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 27.08.2017
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 04.09.2017
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008505 Yes 18.08.2017
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 04.09.2017

M 65- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 533305 Yes 04.09.2017
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 04.09.2017
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 03.09.2017
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Yes 21.08.2017
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 04.09.2017

W 60- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 10.09.2017
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 533304 Yes 04.09.2017
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 04.09.2017
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Yes 21.08.2017

M 70- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 03.09.2017

W -20 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 10.09.2017

M -12 C (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 06.09.2017
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 10.09.2017
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 04.09.2017
Tomáš Syrový SPE06AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 27.08.2017
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 04.09.2017
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 04.09.2017
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 04.09.2017

W -12 C (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 04.09.2017
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 Yes 05.09.2017
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica Yes 26.08.2017
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 30.08.2017
Linda Legáthová SPE05AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 02.09.2017
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 03.09.2017

M -10 C (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 03.09.2017
Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 30.08.2017
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 04.09.2017

W -10 C (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 04.09.2017
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 01.09.2017
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 03.09.2017
Hana Šipošová SPE09AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 03.09.2017

W 65- E (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes 03.09.2017
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 04.09.2017

N (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 416736 Yes 04.09.2017
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Yes 04.09.2017
Monika Rigasova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 03.09.2017
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes 04.09.2017
Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2027221 Yes 04.09.2017

K3 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Simona Ceranová Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 04.09.2017
Marek Lazar ZMT01AA Klub OB Martin Yes 03.09.2017
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes 24.08.2017
Tereza Kuriakova Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 05.09.2017
Pavol Cvopa Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 05.09.2017

M 21- C (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 04.09.2017
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206542 Yes 24.08.2017
Peter Karch SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 30.08.2017
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 21.08.2017
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 27.08.2017

W 21- C (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Charvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 21.08.2017
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes 04.09.2017

M -10 R (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 10.09.2017
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 04.09.2017
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031326 Yes 03.09.2017
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin Yes 03.09.2017
Milan Trenčan ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 01.09.2017
Jelisej Kuzmin ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Yes 01.09.2017
Simon Zajac ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 01.09.2017
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 01.09.2017
Daniel Jadroň ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066974 Yes 01.09.2017

W -10 R (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 04.09.2017
Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031336 Yes 03.09.2017
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 02.09.2017
Viktoriya Valyavka Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502259 Yes 04.09.2017
Maja Volkova Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 04.09.2017