Results

Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - long

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Slovak championship Orienteering - long - E1 (16.09.2017)

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    W 60- E    M 70- E    M 21- C    W 21- C    M -10 C    W -10 C    M -10 R    W -10 R    N          K3         M -12 C    W -12 C    W 65- E   

M -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:40
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:23 + 3:43
3 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:45 + 4:05
4 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 35:40 + 8:00
5 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:02 + 10:22
6 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 38:18 + 10:38
7 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:25 + 11:45
8 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:02 + 13:22
9 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 47:25 + 19:45
10 Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:10 + 20:30
11 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:31 + 23:51
12 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:42 + 25:02
13 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 60:02 + 32:22

M -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 38:33
2 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 41:21 + 2:48
3 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 47:27 + 8:54
4 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:49 + 10:16
5 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:09 + 11:36
6 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 50:54 + 12:21
7 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 51:18 + 12:45
8 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 60:36 + 22:03
9 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 62:47 + 24:14
10 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:29 + 25:56
11 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:07 + 29:34
12 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:07 + 37:34

M -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 70:31
2 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:40 + 6:09
3 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 81:56 + 11:25
4 Kruk Michał 87:53 + 17:22
5 Huba Karol 92:13 + 21:42
6 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 93:52 + 23:21
7 Mamala Piotr 100:00 + 29:29
8 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 108:45 + 38:14
9 Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 128:30 + 57:59
Jakub Schenk RBA0001 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS

M -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:22
2 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 97:31 + 31:09
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 85:25
2 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 88:36 + 3:11
3 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 89:15 + 3:50
4 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 100:06 + 14:41
5 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 101:59 + 16:34
6 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 104:19 + 18:54
7 Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 104:25 + 19:00
8 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 107:45 + 22:20
9 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 112:46 + 27:21
10 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 113:31 + 28:06
11 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 118:43 + 33:18
12 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 124:49 + 39:24
13 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 125:49 + 40:24
14 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 137:00 + 51:35
15 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 145:11 + 59:46
16 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 147:12 + 61:47
17 Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 150:37 + 65:12
18 Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 176:01 + 90:36
19 Peter Vričan VZA89AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 179:00 + 93:35
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak DNS

M 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 70:05
2 Peter Barcík 76:16 + 6:11
3 Tornai Szabolcs 80:48 + 10:43
4 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 86:01 + 15:56
5 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 86:43 + 16:38
6 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 91:10 + 21:05
7 Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 97:06 + 27:01
8 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 100:38 + 30:33
9 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 105:00 + 34:55

M 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 72:54
2 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 79:54 + 7:00
3 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 89:21 + 16:27
4 Viskup Peter VZA7400 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 95:16 + 22:22
5 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 110:44 + 37:50
6 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 116:56 + 44:02
7 Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 134:07 + 61:13
8 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 162:46 + 89:52

M 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 71:28
2 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 77:08 + 5:40
3 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 80:57 + 9:29
4 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:35 + 14:07
5 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 128:44 + 57:16
6 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 134:47 + 63:19

M 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hadač Miroslav 51:59
2 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 61:02 + 9:03
3 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 64:28 + 12:29
4 Sochor Tomáš 67:15 + 15:16
5 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:07 + 19:08
6 Koltai Zoltán 77:13 + 25:14
7 Ján Košut VZA6301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 77:36 + 25:37
8 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 78:54 + 26:55
9 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 83:16 + 31:17
10 Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 116:24 + 64:25
Sochacki Witold DNS

M 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 50:42
2 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:20 + 1:38
3 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 53:37 + 2:55
4 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:25 + 3:43
5 Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 56:20 + 5:38
6 Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:59 + 10:17
7 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:00 + 14:18
8 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 70:24 + 19:42
9 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 72:56 + 22:14
10 Peter Navesňák TKE5803 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:48 + 23:06
11 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 75:52 + 25:10
12 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:20 + 33:38
13 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 93:19 + 42:37
14 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 97:37 + 46:55

M 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:09
2 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:20 + 3:11
3 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:43 + 6:34
4 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 61:27 + 12:18
5 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:25 + 20:16
6 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:48 + 30:39
7 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:54 + 41:45

W -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Zelek Klaudia 33:27
2 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 39:40 + 6:13
3 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:52 + 11:25
4 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 45:35 + 12:08
5 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:40 + 12:13
6 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:01 + 14:34
7 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:04 + 15:37
8 Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 51:31 + 18:04
9 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 51:43 + 18:16
10 Kiełb Wiktoria 51:58 + 18:31
11 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:34 + 21:07
12 Czachura Anna 58:03 + 24:36
13 Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 58:31 + 25:04
14 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:03 + 25:36
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

W -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:20
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:11 + 11:51
3 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:20 + 12:00
4 Leśnicka Agnieszka 65:50 + 20:30
5 Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 65:56 + 20:36
6 Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:47 + 24:27
7 Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 95:07 + 49:47
8 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 107:30 + 62:10
9 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 133:32 + 88:12
10 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 150:54 + 105:34
Sroka Małgorzata DISK
Lilgová Sophie DNS

W -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 51:53
2 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 58:14 + 6:21
3 Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 59:32 + 7:39
4 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:46 + 20:53
5 Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 80:03 + 28:10
6 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 86:28 + 34:35
7 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 93:29 + 41:36
Filová Barbora Daniela DNS

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:13
2 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 74:47 + 11:34
3 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 78:02 + 14:49
4 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:27 + 20:14
5 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:25 + 21:12
6 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:12 + 21:59
7 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 87:19 + 24:06
8 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 96:43 + 33:30
9 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 96:50 + 33:37
10 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 97:30 + 34:17
11 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 100:49 + 37:36
12 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 100:59 + 37:46
13 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 113:42 + 50:29
14 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 116:41 + 53:28
15 Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 TJ Rapid Bratislava 120:34 + 57:21
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DNS
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 73:01
2 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 86:32 + 13:31
3 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 87:09 + 14:08
4 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 90:45 + 17:44
Zelek Urszula DNS

W 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 66:32
2 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:38 + 2:06
3 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 74:34 + 8:02
4 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:08 + 9:36
5 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 79:12 + 12:40
6 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 80:44 + 14:12

W 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 62:49
2 Renáta Barcíková 64:16 + 1:27
3 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 65:56 + 3:07
4 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 70:54 + 8:05
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 72:09 + 9:20
6 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 73:43 + 10:54
7 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 79:37 + 16:48
Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK

W 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 50:15
2 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:08 + 5:53
3 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 78:59 + 28:44

W 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 44:07
2 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 47:54 + 3:47
3 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:15 + 10:08
4 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 57:34 + 13:27
5 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:02 + 16:55
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:54
2 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:20 + 1:26
3 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 56:34 + 5:40
4 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 57:04 + 6:10
5 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 58:13 + 7:19

W 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 42:34
2 Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:09 + 12:35
3 Řezníková Renáta 58:09 + 15:35
4 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:06 + 18:32
5 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:30 + 28:56
6 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 72:12 + 29:38

M 70- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:02
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DISK

M 21- C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:04
2 Semančík Libor 59:46 + 1:42
3 Karch Peter SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:07 + 4:03
4 Martin Klabouch VZA9602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 64:49 + 6:45
5 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:55 + 6:51
6 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 80:54 + 22:50
7 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 109:05 + 51:01
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

W 21- C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 46:59
2 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 51:16 + 4:17
3 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:50 + 9:51
4 Jana Vríčanová VZA89AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 58:00 + 11:01
5 Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 110:38 + 63:39

M -10 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 17:44
2 Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:52 + 6:08
3 Mordarski Oskar 24:22 + 6:38
4 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:03 + 9:19
5 Duplak Maciej 30:01 + 12:17
6 Zelek Filip 30:12 + 12:28
7 Kurnyta Dawid 33:40 + 15:56
8 Król Maksymilian 42:23 + 24:39
Hojnoš Pavol DISK
Hojnoš Peter DISK

W -10 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:34
2 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 23:37 + 3:03
3 Hana Šipošová SPE09AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:49 + 5:15
4 Fitrzyk Magdalena 25:50 + 5:16
5 Zelek Martyna 27:53 + 7:19
6 Mamala Magdalena 28:49 + 8:15
7 Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:21 + 22:47
8 Odroniec Sandra 49:51 + 29:17

M -10 R

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Kuzmin Jelisej 19:30
2 Trenčan Milan 26:07 + 6:37
3 Šefara Matúš 27:19 + 7:49
4 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:34 + 8:04
5 Zajac Simon 29:00 + 9:30
6 Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 108:08 + 88:38
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin DNS
Jadroň Daniel DNS
Patráš Šimon DNS
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DNS

W -10 R

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 26:51
2 Valyavka Viktoriya 29:29 + 2:38
3 Volkova Maja 29:39 + 2:48
4 Šoltésová Paulína 46:21 + 19:30
5 Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 89:46 + 62:55

N

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 27:08
2 Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 29:04 + 1:56
3 Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:38 + 4:30
4 Andrea Klabouchová VZA7052 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:30 + 5:22
5 Rigasova Monika 39:48 + 12:40
6 Šefara Tomáš 44:15 + 17:07
7 Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 45:27 + 18:19
8 Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 49:51 + 22:43
9 Marková Eva 51:29 + 24:21
Bastien Vial-Jaime DNS
Ceranová Simona DNS
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS
Harman Dušan DNS
Harmanová Lívia DNS
Hébortová Romana DNS

K3

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 48:39
2 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 54:04 + 5:25
3 Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 54:19 + 5:40
4 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 61:09 + 12:30
5 Zuzana Dávidíková BBA8251 KOBRA Bratislava 71:43 + 23:04
6 Vaňo Marek 76:09 + 27:30
7 Marek Lazar ZMT01AA Klub OB Martin 76:50 + 28:11
8 Kováčová Mária 90:31 + 41:52
9 Kuriakova Tereza 93:10 + 44:31
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Poliaková Viktória DISK
Pavela Ľudovít DNS

M -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:11
2 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:44 + 1:33
3 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:43 + 2:32
4 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 26:44 + 3:33
5 Syrový Tomáš SPE06AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:05 + 3:54
6 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 28:44 + 5:33
7 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 29:01 + 5:50
8 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:48 + 9:37
9 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:06 + 9:55
10 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 36:05 + 12:54
11 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:51 + 22:40

W -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:14
2 Kiełb Patrycja 29:16 + 3:02
3 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:12 + 5:58
4 Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:56 + 9:42
5 Wrzyszcz Weronika 58:33 + 32:19
Linda Legáthová SPE05AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica DNS

W 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 50:58
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 52:48 + 1:50