Ranking results

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup

Event: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup - E1 (17.09.2017)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    W 65- A    M 21- D    W 21- D   

M -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:40 900
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:45 + 2:05 788
3 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:54 + 3:14 725
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:25 + 3:45 698
5 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:46 + 4:06 679
6 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:12 + 4:32 655
7 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 23:28 + 6:48 533
8 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:20 + 15:40 54
9 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 41:59 + 25:19 0

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:07 900
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:39 + 0:32 877
3 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:42 + 1:35 833
4 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:55 + 1:48 823
5 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:23 + 2:16 803
6 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 26:23 + 5:16 676
7 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:34 + 5:27 668
8 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 33:30 + 12:23 372
9 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:27 + 13:20 332
10 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 38:26 + 17:19 162
11 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:11 + 18:04 130

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 26:47 900
2 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 29:03 + 2:16 824
3 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 29:47 + 3:00 799
4 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:01 + 4:14 758
5 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 31:37 + 4:50 738
6 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 33:48 + 7:01 664
7 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 35:49 + 9:02 596
8 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:29 + 9:42 574
9 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 36:31 + 9:44 573
10 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:27 + 14:40 407
11 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:26 + 21:39 172
12 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:30 + 24:43 69

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:13 900
2 Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:07 + 10:54 621
3 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:11 + 12:58 569
4 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:18 + 14:05 540

M -20 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:08 900

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:18 1000
2 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:32 + 3:14 918
3 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:14 + 3:56 900
4 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:30 + 4:12 893
5 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 43:36 + 4:18 891
6 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 44:48 + 5:30 860
7 Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 47:40 + 8:22 787
8 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 48:55 + 9:37 755
9 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 50:36 + 11:18 712
10 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:53 + 12:35 680
11 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 52:19 + 13:01 669
12 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 53:44 + 14:26 633
13 Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 55:34 + 16:16 586
14 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 66:33 + 27:15 307

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 41:57 800
2 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 45:10 + 3:13 739
3 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:26 + 5:29 695
4 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 49:29 + 7:32 656
5 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 51:33 + 9:36 617

M 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 38:59 900
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:12 + 7:13 733
3 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 47:47 + 8:48 697
4 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 55:15 + 16:16 524

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 44:11 900
2 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 60:21 + 16:10 571
3 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 65:08 + 20:57 473
4 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 65:56 + 21:45 457
5 Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:22 + 35:11 183

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 34:20 900
2 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 36:30 + 2:10 843
3 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 41:19 + 6:59 717
4 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:50 + 26:30 205
5 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 83:04 + 48:44 0

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:27 900
2 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:17 + 1:50 849
3 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 34:41 + 2:14 838
4 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:14 + 4:47 767
5 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:20 + 11:53 570
6 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:25 + 12:58 540
7 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 46:15 + 13:48 517
8 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:17 + 16:50 433
9 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 55:12 + 22:45 269
10 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:06 + 25:39 189
11 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 58:27 + 26:00 179

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 30:09 900
2 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 32:23 + 2:14 833
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:21 + 4:12 775
4 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 34:41 + 4:32 765
5 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 37:17 + 7:08 687
6 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 37:33 + 7:24 679
7 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:32 + 10:23 590
8 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:43 + 10:34 585
9 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 45:41 + 15:32 436
10 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 46:52 + 16:43 401
11 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:48 + 23:39 194

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:48 900
2 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:04 + 5:16 746
3 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:37 + 8:49 642
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:38 + 11:50 554
5 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:41 + 23:53 202

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:31 900
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:32 + 4:01 732
3 Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 27:39 + 6:08 643

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 26:24 900
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:29 + 2:05 829
3 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:22 + 3:58 765
4 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:28 + 6:04 693
5 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:57 + 7:33 643
6 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:18 + 8:54 597
7 Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 38:51 + 12:27 476
8 Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 41:32 + 15:08 384
9 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:20 + 22:56 118
10 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 53:09 + 26:45 0
11 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:03 + 38:39 0

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:04 900
2 Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 35:53 + 1:49 852
3 Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:43 + 7:39 698
4 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 54:04 + 20:00 372
5 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 55:49 + 21:45 325

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:08 900
2 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:28 + 3:20 815
3 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:57 + 4:49 777
4 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:49 + 6:41 729
5 Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:35 + 8:27 684
6 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:00 + 20:52 365

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:46 1000
2 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:37 + 4:51 887
3 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 52:33 + 9:47 771
4 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 54:23 + 11:37 728
5 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:38 + 12:52 699
6 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 56:41 + 13:55 675
7 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 58:31 + 15:45 632
8 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 61:11 + 18:25 569
9 Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 TJ Rapid Bratislava 70:40 + 27:54 348

W 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 38:49 800

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:32 900
2 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:44 + 6:12 775
3 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 52:42 + 8:10 735
4 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:57 + 9:25 710
5 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 54:40 + 10:08 695

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:41 900
2 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:36 + 4:55 799
3 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:00 + 7:19 749
4 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:15 + 11:34 662
5 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:46 + 15:05 589

W 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:40 900
2 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 36:23 + 1:43 855
3 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 42:22 + 7:42 700
4 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:47 + 8:07 689
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 45:14 + 10:34 626
6 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:06 + 26:26 214

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:49 900
2 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:07 + 1:18 869
3 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:03 + 6:14 752
4 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 59:40 + 21:51 380

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:33 900
2 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:46 + 4:13 780
3 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:05 + 5:32 742
4 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 37:20 + 5:47 735
5 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:20 + 8:47 649
6 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:36 + 17:03 414

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 31:52 900
2 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 38:52 + 7:00 702
3 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:38 + 9:46 624
4 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:54 + 13:02 532

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:03 900
2 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 43:06 + 0:03 899
3 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:19 + 23:16 414

M 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 96:18 900

W 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 36:13 900
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:26 + 0:13 895

M 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:23 600
2 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:36 + 11:13 398
3 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 60:48 + 27:25 107
4 Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:56 + 36:33 0

W 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 57:20 600
2 Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 86:57 + 29:37 290