Results

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup

Event: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup - E1 (17.09.2017)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10 C    M -10 R    W -10 C    W -10 R    N          K3         W 65- A    M 21- D    W 21- D   

M -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:40
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:45 + 2:05
3 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:54 + 3:14
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:25 + 3:45
5 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:46 + 4:06
6 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:12 + 4:32
7 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 23:28 + 6:48
8 Syrový Tomáš SPE06AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:38 + 11:58
9 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:20 + 15:40
10 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 41:59 + 25:19
Legát Gabriel DNS
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica DNS
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:07
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:39 + 0:32
3 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:42 + 1:35
4 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:55 + 1:48
5 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:23 + 2:16
6 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 26:23 + 5:16
7 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:34 + 5:27
8 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 33:30 + 12:23
9 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:27 + 13:20
10 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 38:26 + 17:19
11 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:11 + 18:04
Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 26:47
2 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 29:03 + 2:16
3 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 29:47 + 3:00
4 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:01 + 4:14
5 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 31:37 + 4:50
6 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 33:48 + 7:01
7 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 35:49 + 9:02
8 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:29 + 9:42
9 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 36:31 + 9:44
10 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:27 + 14:40
11 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:26 + 21:39
12 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:30 + 24:43
13 Marek Lazar ZMT01AA Klub OB Martin 77:34 + 50:47

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Huba Karol 32:48
2 Kruk Michał 34:52 + 2:04
3 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:13 + 2:25
4 Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:07 + 13:19
5 Mamala Piotr 47:18 + 14:30
6 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:11 + 15:23
7 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:18 + 16:30
Matej Cidorík PEZ0001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok DNS
Jakub Schenk RBA0001 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS
Šimko Matej DNS

M -20 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:08
Sláma Dušan TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:18
2 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:32 + 3:14
3 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:14 + 3:56
4 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:30 + 4:12
5 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 43:36 + 4:18
6 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 44:48 + 5:30
7 Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 47:40 + 8:22
8 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 48:55 + 9:37
9 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 50:36 + 11:18
10 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:53 + 12:35
11 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 52:19 + 13:01
12 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 53:44 + 14:26
13 Semančík Libor 55:30 + 16:12
14 Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 55:34 + 16:16
15 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 66:33 + 27:15
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak DNS

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 41:57
2 Peter Vričan VZA89AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:25 + 2:28
3 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 45:10 + 3:13
4 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:26 + 5:29
5 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 49:29 + 7:32
6 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 51:33 + 9:36

M 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 38:59
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:12 + 7:13
3 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 47:47 + 8:48
4 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 55:15 + 16:16
5 Vaňo Marek 90:07 + 51:08
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin DNS
Peter Barcík DNS

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 44:11
2 Viskup Peter VZA7400 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:42 + 2:31
3 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 60:21 + 16:10
4 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 65:08 + 20:57
5 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 65:56 + 21:45
6 Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:22 + 35:11

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 34:20
2 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 36:30 + 2:10
3 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 41:19 + 6:59
4 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:50 + 26:30
5 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 83:04 + 48:44

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hadač Miroslav 30:26
2 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:27 + 2:01
3 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:17 + 3:51
4 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 34:41 + 4:15
5 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:14 + 6:48
6 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:20 + 13:54
7 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:25 + 14:59
8 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 46:15 + 15:49
9 Sochor Tomáš 48:24 + 17:58
10 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:17 + 18:51
11 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 55:12 + 24:46
12 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:06 + 27:40
13 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 58:27 + 28:01
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg DISK
Ján Košut VZA6301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS
Sochacki Witold DNS

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 30:09
2 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 32:23 + 2:14
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:21 + 4:12
4 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 34:41 + 4:32
5 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 37:17 + 7:08
6 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 37:33 + 7:24
7 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:32 + 10:23
8 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:43 + 10:34
9 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 45:41 + 15:32
10 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 46:52 + 16:43
11 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:48 + 23:39
Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Peter Navesňák TKE5803 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:48
2 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:04 + 5:16
3 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:37 + 8:49
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:38 + 11:50
5 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:41 + 23:53
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:31
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:32 + 4:01
3 Kiełb Patrycja 27:32 + 6:01
4 Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 27:39 + 6:08
5 Wrzyszcz Weronika 29:38 + 8:07
Breinerová Michaela DNS
Linda Legáthová SPE05AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Zelek Klaudia 26:09
2 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 26:24 + 0:15
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:29 + 2:20
4 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:22 + 4:13
5 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:28 + 6:19
6 Czachura Anna 33:04 + 6:55
7 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:57 + 7:48
8 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:18 + 9:09
9 Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 38:51 + 12:42
10 Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 41:32 + 15:23
11 Kiełb Wiktoria 44:01 + 17:52
12 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:20 + 23:11
13 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 53:09 + 27:00
14 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:03 + 38:54
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Leśnicka Agnieszka 30:19
2 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:04 + 3:45
3 Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 35:53 + 5:34
4 Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:43 + 11:24
5 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 54:04 + 23:45
6 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 55:49 + 25:30
Lilgová Sophie DNS
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DNS
Sroka Małgorzata DNS
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:08
2 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:28 + 3:20
3 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:57 + 4:49
4 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:49 + 6:41
5 Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:35 + 8:27
6 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:00 + 20:52
Miriam Cidoríková PEZ9951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok DNS
Filová Barbora Daniela DNS
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DNS

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:46
2 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:37 + 4:51
3 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 52:33 + 9:47
4 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 54:23 + 11:37
5 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:38 + 12:52
6 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 56:41 + 13:55
7 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 58:31 + 15:45
8 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 61:11 + 18:25
9 Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 TJ Rapid Bratislava 70:40 + 27:54
M.S. Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:40

W 21- B

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:32
2 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:44 + 6:12
3 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 52:42 + 8:10
4 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:57 + 9:25
5 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 54:40 + 10:08
6 Zelek Urszula 85:47 + 41:15

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:41
2 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:36 + 4:55
3 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:00 + 7:19
4 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:15 + 11:34
5 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:46 + 15:05
6 Breinerová Martina 66:10 + 22:29
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:40
2 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 36:23 + 1:43
3 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 42:22 + 7:42
4 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:47 + 8:07
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 45:14 + 10:34
6 Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:19 + 21:39
7 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:06 + 26:26
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Renáta Barcíková DNS

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:49
2 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:07 + 1:18
3 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:03 + 6:14
4 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 59:40 + 21:51
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Hadačová Gabriela DNS
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Kováčová Mária DNS

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:33
2 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:46 + 4:13
3 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:05 + 5:32
4 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 37:20 + 5:47
5 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:20 + 8:47
6 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:36 + 17:03
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 31:52
2 Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:49 + 4:57
3 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 38:52 + 7:00
4 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:38 + 9:46
5 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:54 + 13:02

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:00
2 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:03 + 10:03
3 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 43:06 + 10:06
4 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:19 + 33:19
Řezníková Renáta DNS

M 70- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 96:18

M -10 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:11
2 Mordarski Oskar 18:01 + 1:50
3 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:03 + 2:52
4 Zelek Filip 19:29 + 3:18
5 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:04 + 7:53
6 Duplak Maciej 32:10 + 15:59
7 Kurnyta Dawid 32:18 + 16:07
8 Kuzmin Jelisej 32:55 + 16:44
9 Król Maksymilian 41:35 + 25:24

M -10 R

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Legát Tomáš 18:51
2 Pavela Ľudko 18:55 + 0:04
3 Trenčan Milan 19:56 + 1:05
4 Zajac Simon 23:35 + 4:44
5 Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 51:00 + 32:09
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin DNS
Jadroň Daniel DNS
Patráš Šimon DNS
Polakovič Jakub DNS

W -10 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:53
2 Zelek Martyna 25:39 + 6:46
3 Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:37 + 7:44
4 Fitrzyk Magdalena 29:06 + 10:13
5 Mamala Magdalena 31:05 + 12:12
6 Odroniec Sandra 37:26 + 18:33
Hana Šipošová SPE09AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

W -10 R

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 23:22
2 Valyavka Viktoriya 25:50 + 2:28
3 Volkova Maja 25:54 + 2:32
4 Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 27:26 + 4:04
Šoltésová Paulína DNS

N

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 22:36
2 Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:24 + 2:48
3 Rigasova Monika 29:22 + 6:46
4 Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 35:44 + 13:08
5 Bastien Vial-Jaime 37:45 + 15:09
6 Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 41:39 + 19:03
Ceranová Simona DNS
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak DNS

K3

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 39:03
2 Breiner Daniel 47:53 + 8:50
3 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 56:29 + 17:26
4 Zuzana Dávidíková BBA8251 KOBRA Bratislava 60:56 + 21:53
5 Pavela Ľudovít 85:13 + 46:10
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra DNS

W 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 36:13
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:26 + 0:13

M 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:23
2 Karch Peter SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:16 + 10:53
3 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:36 + 11:13
4 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 60:48 + 27:25
5 Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:56 + 36:33
Pavlov Juraj DNS

W 21- D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 41:25
2 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 57:20 + 15:55
3 Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 86:57 + 45:32