Results

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup

Event: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup - E1 (14.10.2017)

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    MW-R       N          K2        

M -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 11:45
2 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:36 + 2:51
3 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:48 + 3:03
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:49 + 3:04
5 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:43 + 6:58
6 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:24 + 8:39
7 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:05 + 9:20
8 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:40 + 9:55
9 Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 21:44 + 9:59
10 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:42 + 11:57
11 Jančík Filip 31:37 + 19:52

M -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:01
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:30 + 1:29
3 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:19 + 2:18
4 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 18:34 + 2:33
5 Lauenstein Jan 18:50 + 2:49
6 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:06 + 3:05
7 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:46 + 4:45
8 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:49 + 5:48
9 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:45 + 7:44
10 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 25:43 + 9:42
11 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:45 + 9:44
12 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 30:24 + 14:23
13 Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 32:29 + 16:28
14 Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:20 + 18:19
15 Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:32 + 51:31
16 Molnár Vladimír 93:06 + 77:05

M -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 28:59
2 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 30:38 + 1:39
3 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 33:31 + 4:32
4 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:51 + 4:52
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 38:34 + 9:35
6 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 38:49 + 9:50
7 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:40 + 11:41
8 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:10 + 15:11
9 Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 50:14 + 21:15
10 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 53:54 + 24:55
11 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:17 + 26:18
12 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:12 + 31:13
13 Jakub Ďuriš RBA0103 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:11 + 36:12
14 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 81:51 + 52:52
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 33:58
2 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:59 + 2:01
3 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:45 + 9:47
4 Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 44:40 + 10:42
5 Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:36 + 20:38
6 Andrej Pankuch TKE0004 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:34 + 24:36
7 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:08 + 25:10
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK

M -20 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 65:00
2 Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:00 + 11:00
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:00
2 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:11 + 0:11
3 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:27 + 1:27
4 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 43:56 + 1:56
5 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:33 + 7:33
6 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:51 + 7:51
7 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 55:08 + 13:08
8 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:15 + 13:15
9 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 57:58 + 15:58
10 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:01 + 16:01
11 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:25 + 23:25
12 Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 68:31 + 26:31
13 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:42 + 29:42
14 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 72:33 + 30:33
15 Peter Vričan VZA89AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 91:46 + 49:46
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNS

M 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 57:02
2 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 60:27 + 3:25
3 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 62:57 + 5:55
4 Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 65:19 + 8:17
5 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 65:26 + 8:24
6 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 72:11 + 15:09
7 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 77:38 + 20:36
8 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 78:14 + 21:12
9 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 81:04 + 24:02
10 Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 84:00 + 26:58
11 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 87:57 + 30:55
12 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 89:11 + 32:09
13 Karch Peter 96:13 + 39:11
14 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 99:27 + 42:25
15 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 101:11 + 44:09
16 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 101:15 + 44:13
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK

M 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:58
2 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 65:36 + 8:38
3 Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 66:50 + 9:52
4 Macháček Martin 98:55 + 41:57

M 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 47:42
2 Lauenstein Stefan 47:51 + 0:09
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:07 + 1:25
4 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 61:18 + 13:36
5 Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 67:09 + 19:27
6 Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:45 + 24:03
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok DISK
Turansky Marek DISK

M 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Vydra Ivan 42:06
2 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 43:07 + 1:01
3 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 49:48 + 7:42
4 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 52:56 + 10:50
5 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:51 + 14:45
6 Karel Poštulka VZA7102 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 60:40 + 18:34
7 Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 68:14 + 26:08
8 Šípoš Marián 74:15 + 32:09
9 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:17 + 32:11
10 Borčin Peter 77:15 + 35:09
11 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 95:24 + 53:18
Barcik Peter DNS

M 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:11
2 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:15 + 1:04
3 Hadac Mirek 26:27 + 2:16
4 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:17 + 6:06
5 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 35:25 + 11:14
6 Schuster Martin 38:52 + 14:41
7 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 39:28 + 15:17
8 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:09 + 16:58
9 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 42:47 + 18:36
10 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:00 + 20:49
11 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:18 + 21:07
12 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 46:44 + 22:33
13 Cesnek Dušan 91:14 + 67:03

M 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 32:29
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:46 + 2:17
3 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:33 + 3:04
4 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:31 + 9:02
5 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:50 + 10:21
6 Mitelman Milan 44:44 + 12:15
7 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:46 + 12:17
8 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:42 + 17:13
9 Šimeček Jozef 57:33 + 25:04
10 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 67:34 + 35:05

M 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:12
2 Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:15 + 5:03
3 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:14 + 12:02
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:23 + 18:11
5 Tursky Jan 45:35 + 18:23
6 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:10 + 18:58
7 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:08 + 20:56
8 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:22 + 47:10

M 65- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:40
2 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 30:57 + 3:17
3 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 33:04 + 5:24
4 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 33:08 + 5:28
5 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 35:10 + 7:30
6 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 125:25 + 97:45

W -12 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:33
2 Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:36 + 1:03
3 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 23:02 + 5:29
4 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:23 + 8:50
5 Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:05 + 11:32
6 Komanová Agáta 37:29 + 19:56
7 Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 57:39 + 40:06

W -14 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:19
2 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:27 + 1:08
3 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 21:39 + 5:20
4 Alžbeta Kopčíková SPE0453 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:06 + 7:47
5 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:43 + 11:24
6 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:17 + 12:58
7 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:44 + 15:25
8 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 32:35 + 16:16
9 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:55 + 16:36
10 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 34:23 + 18:04
11 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:51 + 18:32
12 Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 36:13 + 19:54
13 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 38:02 + 21:43
14 Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 45:41 + 29:22
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg DISK

W -16 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:23
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:26 + 5:03
3 Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 52:01 + 11:38
4 Klára Kapustová SPE0253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 59:12 + 18:49
5 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 59:58 + 19:35
6 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:06 + 35:43
7 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 79:17 + 38:54
8 Michaela Jančovičová RBA0253 TJ Rapid Bratislava 82:18 + 41:55
9 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 106:41 + 66:18
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava DNS

W -18 A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:05
2 Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:40 + 2:35
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:00 + 28:55
4 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:03 + 28:58
5 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 89:43 + 45:38

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 55:30
2 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:10 + 1:40
3 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 58:58 + 3:28
4 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 65:17 + 9:47
5 Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 67:28 + 11:58
6 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:13 + 13:43
7 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 74:07 + 18:37
8 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:08 + 18:38
9 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 74:53 + 19:23
10 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 76:07 + 20:37
11 Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 TJ Rapid Bratislava 77:09 + 21:39
12 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 79:29 + 23:59
13 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 80:43 + 25:13
14 Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 80:53 + 25:23
15 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:18 + 26:48
16 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 86:28 + 30:58
17 Jana Vríčanová VZA89AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 106:30 + 51:00

W 21- B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 64:08
2 Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 67:45 + 3:37
3 Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:27 + 5:19
4 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 71:54 + 7:46
5 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 92:24 + 28:16
6 Dajana Snopková EBB9551 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 95:55 + 31:47
7 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 100:10 + 36:02
8 Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 119:34 + 55:26
9 Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 122:21 + 58:13
10 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 125:02 + 60:54

W 35- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 52:22
2 Lauenstein Lucia 52:46 + 0:24
3 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 64:37 + 12:15
4 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:14 + 20:52
5 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 78:32 + 26:10
6 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 97:03 + 44:41

W 40- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:11
2 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:49 + 3:38
3 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:59 + 3:48
4 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:47 + 7:36
5 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 55:49 + 9:38
6 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:42 + 19:31
7 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 98:21 + 52:10

W 45- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:15
2 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 59:15 + 8:00
3 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 60:24 + 9:09
4 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 63:59 + 12:44
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 66:43 + 15:28
6 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 72:57 + 21:42
7 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 73:00 + 21:45
8 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 75:50 + 24:35
9 Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:26 + 31:11
10 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 87:44 + 36:29
11 Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 101:55 + 50:40

W 50- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barcikova Renata 33:10
2 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:56 + 5:46
3 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:31 + 6:21
4 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 43:00 + 9:50
5 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:40 + 12:30
6 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 49:30 + 16:20
7 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:54 + 27:44
8 Hadacova Gabriela 61:59 + 28:49

W 55- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:00
2 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:55 + 2:55
3 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:58 + 8:58
4 Šimečková Anna 137:42 + 98:42

W 60- A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 34:14
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:18 + 4:04
3 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 41:40 + 7:26
4 Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:26 + 8:12
5 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:41 + 11:27
6 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:21 + 14:07
7 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:35 + 23:21

M -10 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 9:19
2 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 10:43 + 1:24
3 Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:07 + 3:48
4 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:27 + 4:08
5 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:28 + 8:09
6 Kuzmin Jelisej 20:11 + 10:52
7 Zajac Simon 23:38 + 14:19
8 Trenčan Milan 25:45 + 16:26
9 Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 42:05 + 32:46

W -10 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 12:10
2 Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:02 + 0:52
3 Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 13:46 + 1:36
4 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 15:47 + 3:37
5 Hana Šipošová SPE09AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:16 + 5:06
6 Valyavka Viktoriya 18:25 + 6:15
7 Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 18:57 + 6:47
8 Lauenstein Wilma 21:55 + 9:45

MW-R

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Straková Kačenka 13:16
2 Volkova Maja 15:18 + 2:02
3 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 16:50 + 3:34
4 Juhas Peter 16:52 + 3:36
5 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 17:00 + 3:44
6 Patráš Šimon 17:45 + 4:29
7 Chudá Alexandra 18:06 + 4:50
8 Juhasová Ema 18:16 + 5:00
9 Čief Jonáš 19:01 + 5:45
10 Fedorová Eliška 19:04 + 5:48
11 Lauenstein Eric 21:03 + 7:47
12 Ježžík Viktor 22:28 + 9:12
13 Šoltésová Paulína 23:28 + 10:12
14 Macháčková Petra 24:12 + 10:56
15 Macháčková Júlia 26:50 + 13:34
16 Jadroň Daniel 27:15 + 13:59
17 Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 29:41 + 16:25
18 Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 29:50 + 16:34
19 Vanda Brídziková SKS0953 Športový klub Sandberg 29:51 + 16:35
20 Šutka Alex 36:53 + 23:37

N

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra 15:01
2 Šimoník Milan 16:48 + 1:47
3 Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 19:39 + 4:38
4 Ceranová Simona 19:42 + 4:41
5 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 24:22 + 9:21
6 Šipošová Zuzana 26:58 + 11:57
7 Simona Miklušová FBA0752 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:47 + 17:46
8 Viktória Koščaková TKE0254 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:26 + 21:25
9 Rosenbergerová Miroslava 38:55 + 23:54
10 Mozolíková Michaela 39:36 + 24:35
11 Trenčanová Zuzana 44:30 + 29:29
12 Šutková Anamária 56:32 + 41:31

K2

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:55
2 Braun Marek 37:52 + 7:57
3 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 42:03 + 12:08
4 Zedníčková Miška 52:02 + 22:07
5 Schusterová Martina 53:49 + 23:54
6 Agnesa Miklušová FBA7852 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:19 + 26:24
7 Ježžíková Ľubka 60:30 + 30:35
8 Branislav Brídzik SKS0503 Športový klub Sandberg 60:32 + 30:37
9 Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 66:11 + 36:16
10 Barčová Monika 68:34 + 38:39
11 Chorvátová Barbora 80:13 + 50:18
12 Jergušová Annamária 105:49 + 75:54