Entries

Competition: Slovak ranking in Orienteering (26.05.2019)

Number of entries: 382

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    N          K4         MW-R      

M -12 A (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Domonkos Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Yes 17.05.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 12.05.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 12.05.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 12.05.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 12.05.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 12.05.2019
Matias Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 11.05.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 12.05.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Yes 12.05.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 09.05.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 09.05.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 09.05.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423314 Yes 12.05.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 14.05.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 14.05.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 12.05.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 12.05.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 14.05.2019
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Yes 08.05.2019
Daniel Martis Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 20.05.2019

M -14 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Simon Ballik (AUT) WAT.OL 2057950 Yes 13.05.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 11.05.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes 11.05.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 09.05.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 09.05.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 13.05.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 09.05.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 09.05.2019
Jakub Škarvada HBB0801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes 12.05.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 09.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 12.05.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 12.05.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 12.05.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 12.05.2019

M -16 A (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 12.05.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 12.05.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 12.05.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 12.05.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 12.05.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 12.05.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 12.05.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 12.05.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes 11.05.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 09.05.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 09.05.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 09.05.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 09.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 14.05.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 12.05.2019
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 08.05.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 12.05.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 14.05.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 14.05.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 12.05.2019
Martin Tomovčík SPE0408 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 14.05.2019

M -18 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 12.05.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 12.05.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 12.05.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 12.05.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 10.05.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 09.05.2019
Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025368 Yes 09.05.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 12.05.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 14.05.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 05.05.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 16.05.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 08.05.2019

M -20 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 12.05.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 12.05.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 09.05.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 09.05.2019

M 21- E (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 12.05.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 12.05.2019
Erik Simkovics 06C89AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8460846 Yes 12.05.2019
Matthias Poell 06C72AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8048408 Yes 17.05.2019
Franz Glaner (AUT) OJE Wappler 8334334 Yes 12.05.2019
Daniel Bichl (AUT) OJE Wappler 8631576 Yes 12.05.2019
Henrik Sulz (AUT) OJE Wappler 8190819 Yes 12.05.2019
Thomas Fabian (AUT) OJE Wappler 8270292 Yes 12.05.2019
Nicolas Kastner (AUT) OJE Wappler 8023456 Yes 12.05.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 10.05.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 10.05.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 09.05.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 09.05.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 12.05.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 09.05.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 13.05.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 13.05.2019

M 21- B (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Yes 12.05.2019
Michael Stubna TJ Rapid Bratislava 307420 Yes 12.05.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 12.05.2019
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes 12.05.2019
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8120812 Yes 12.05.2019
Thomas Hack (AUT) OJE Wappler 232672 Yes 12.05.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes 11.05.2019
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Yes 11.05.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 11.05.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 12.05.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 10.05.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 12.05.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes 09.05.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 12.05.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 14.05.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 08.05.2019
Martin Orsag 01C90AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2111300 Yes 10.05.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes 24.04.2019

M 21- D (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 12.05.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 10.05.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Yes 09.05.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 09.05.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 17.05.2019

M 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 12.05.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 11.05.2019
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Yes 13.05.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 09.05.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423315 Yes 12.05.2019
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Yes 08.05.2019

M 40- A (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tom Ballik (AUT) WAT.OL 8055033 Yes 13.05.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 12.05.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 12.05.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 12.05.2019
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 12.05.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 12.05.2019
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 1413340 Yes 11.05.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 11.05.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes 11.05.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 09.05.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 09.05.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes 09.05.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 09.05.2019
Milan Škarvada HBB7401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138233 Yes 12.05.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 12.05.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 12.05.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 24.04.2019

M 45- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 12.05.2019
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 12.05.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 12.05.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 11.05.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 10.05.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 09.05.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 09.05.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes 09.05.2019
Jozef Dorozlo Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 21.05.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 12.05.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 14.05.2019

M 50- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 12.05.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 12.05.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 12.05.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 12.05.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 11.05.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 09.05.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 09.05.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 09.05.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 09.05.2019
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Yes 09.05.2019
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 12.05.2019

M 55- A (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes 12.05.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 12.05.2019
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 12.05.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 12.05.2019
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Yes 20.05.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 11.05.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 12.05.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 10.05.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 09.05.2019
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307277 Yes 09.05.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 09.05.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 09.05.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 09.05.2019
László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Yes 09.05.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 05.05.2019
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 416524 Yes 05.05.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Yes 09.05.2019

M 60- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 12.05.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes 12.05.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Yes 12.05.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 09.05.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 09.05.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 19.05.2019

M 65- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes 12.05.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 10.05.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 09.05.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes 09.05.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 09.05.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 12.05.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 05.05.2019
Nick Dytlewski 02A54AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8414064 Yes 01.05.2019

M 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 09.05.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 05.05.2019
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Yes 14.05.2019

W -12 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 12.05.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 12.05.2019
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Yes 12.05.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 09.05.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 15.05.2019
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066972 Yes 15.05.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 12.05.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 09.05.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 09.05.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 14.05.2019

W -14 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 12.05.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 12.05.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 11.05.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 13.05.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 09.05.2019
Ema Michačová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Yes 12.05.2019
Nina Škarvadová HBB0651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes 12.05.2019
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 12.05.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 12.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 14.05.2019
Veronika Fečová SPE0555 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 12.05.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 14.05.2019

W -16 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 12.05.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 12.05.2019
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 12.05.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 12.05.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 09.05.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 09.05.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051418 Yes 09.05.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 09.05.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 12.05.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 12.05.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 12.05.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 14.05.2019

W -18 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 12.05.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 12.05.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 12.05.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 12.05.2019
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 12.05.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 12.05.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 09.05.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 09.05.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 09.05.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 13.05.2019
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes 05.05.2019

W -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 12.05.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 09.05.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 12.05.2019

W 21- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 12.05.2019
Anna Simkovics (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8291193 Yes 12.05.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 09.05.2019
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 09.05.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8240596 Yes 09.05.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 12.05.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes 09.05.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 08.05.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 12.05.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 17.05.2019

W 21- B (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Elisabeth Krail (AUT) WAT.OL 6871 Yes 13.05.2019
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Yes 12.05.2019
Sabine Wareyka (AUT) OJE Wappler 8223223 Yes 12.05.2019
Kathrin Fabian (AUT) OJE Wappler 340806 Yes 12.05.2019
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 12.05.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 11.05.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 10.05.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Yes 12.05.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes 12.05.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes 09.05.2019
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Yes 16.05.2019
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Yes 12.05.2019
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes 24.04.2019

W 35- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 12.05.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 12.05.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 12.05.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 13.05.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 09.05.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 09.05.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 12.05.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 12.05.2019

W 40- A (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 12.05.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 12.05.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 12.05.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 12.05.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 12.05.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 12.05.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 12.05.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 12.05.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Yes 12.05.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 21.05.2019
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 09.05.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 09.05.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 09.05.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 09.05.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 09.05.2019
Lenka Jančíková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 12.05.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes 12.05.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 12.05.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 12.05.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes 21.05.2019

W 45- A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 12.05.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 12.05.2019
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes 20.05.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 11.05.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 09.05.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 09.05.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 09.05.2019
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 09.05.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 09.05.2019
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Yes 09.05.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes 09.05.2019
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes 12.05.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 14.05.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 12.05.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 16.05.2019
Slavka Olesova 01C72AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 10.05.2019

W 50- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 12.05.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 12.05.2019
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes 12.05.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 11.05.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 09.05.2019
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 09.05.2019

W 55- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 12.05.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 09.05.2019
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes 09.05.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 09.05.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 09.05.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 12.05.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 05.05.2019

W 60- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 12.05.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 09.05.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 12.05.2019
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Yes 12.05.2019

W 65- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Gunnel Nilsson (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8447701 Yes 12.05.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 10.05.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 12.05.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 12.05.2019
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin Yes 13.05.2019

W 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 12.05.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 12.05.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 19.05.2019

M -10 C (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 12.05.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes 09.05.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 09.05.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes 12.05.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423313 Yes 12.05.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 12.05.2019
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2138227 Yes 12.05.2019

W -10 C (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 12.05.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 12.05.2019
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 11.05.2019
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Yes 18.05.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 12.05.2019

N (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Yes 13.05.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Yes 12.05.2019
Elisa Reifeltshammer (AUT) OJE Wappler 800600 Yes 12.05.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA79AA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 09.05.2019
Soňa Čiefová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 12.05.2019
Miroslava Babíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 09.05.2019
Zuzka Berkyová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 14.05.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Yes 08.05.2019
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 347727 Yes 12.05.2019

K4 (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Vikárová TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 12.05.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 11.05.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 11.05.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 12.05.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 09.05.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 09.05.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550550 Yes 12.05.2019
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 10.05.2019
Ivan Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 10.05.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 12.05.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Yes 12.05.2019
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2136735 Yes 29.04.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Yes 25.04.2019
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Yes 24.04.2019

MW-R (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 12.05.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 12.05.2019
Zuzana Máčajová SKS15AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 13.05.2019
Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Yes 13.05.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes 12.05.2019
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes 09.05.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 13.05.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 09.05.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 12.05.2019
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 08.05.2019
Lucia Syrová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 17.05.2019
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes 18.05.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 12.05.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Yes 12.05.2019
Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 14.05.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 12.05.2019
Alex Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Yes 12.05.2019