Entries

Competition: Slovak ranking in orienteering (16.06.2019)

Number of entries: 348

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    MW-R       K3         N         

M -12 A (22)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 31.05.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes 30.05.2019
Matias Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 03.06.2019
Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes 06.06.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 30.05.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 30.05.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 30.05.2019
Adam Chládek Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 31.05.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 31.05.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423314 Yes 31.05.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 27.05.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes 27.05.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Yes 27.05.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 02.06.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 29.05.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 31.05.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 31.05.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 30.05.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 31.05.2019

M -14 A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Chudik (CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) 2087511 Yes 01.06.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 31.05.2019
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 31.05.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 04.06.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 31.05.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 31.05.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 30.05.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 30.05.2019
Oliver Istenik Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 31.05.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 31.05.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 31.05.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 29.05.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 29.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 31.05.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 31.05.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 30.05.2019

M -16 A (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 30.05.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 30.05.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 30.05.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 30.05.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 30.05.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 31.05.2019
Vratko Pravňan VZA0303 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416904 Yes 31.05.2019
Matej Budínsky VZA0304 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 411486 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 29.05.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 29.05.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 29.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 29.05.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 29.05.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 31.05.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 30.05.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 30.05.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 31.05.2019

M -18 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 03.06.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 31.05.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 31.05.2019
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 30.05.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 30.05.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 29.05.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 30.05.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 29.05.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 31.05.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 08.05.2019

M 21- E (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Roman Zbranek 01T88AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 8422248 Yes 07.06.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 31.05.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 31.05.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 31.05.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 31.05.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 30.05.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 30.05.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 31.05.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 29.05.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 29.05.2019
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 29.05.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 29.05.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 29.05.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes 29.05.2019
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes 27.05.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Yes 31.05.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes 30.05.2019
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660442 Yes 06.05.2019

M 21- B (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes 31.05.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 31.05.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Yes 31.05.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 07.06.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes 30.05.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 30.05.2019
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Yes 30.05.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 30.05.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Yes 29.05.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Yes 26.05.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 30.05.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 29.05.2019

M 21- D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 31.05.2019

M 35- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 30.05.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 30.05.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes 29.05.2019
Martin Bednarik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 28.05.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 21.05.2019

M 40- A (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 31.05.2019
Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1771226 Yes 31.05.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 31.05.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 04.06.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 30.05.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes 30.05.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 30.05.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 30.05.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 30.05.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Yes 30.05.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes 27.05.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 27.05.2019
Milan Škarvada HBB7401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138233 Yes 14.06.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 28.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 29.05.2019

M 45- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 03.06.2019
Mastela Rafal (CZE) OB Havířov 2032312 Yes 01.06.2019
Jana Rehakova (CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) 2113071 Yes 01.06.2019
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 31.05.2019
Jozef Bačík 07R70AA Kysucke Nove Mesto Yes 31.05.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 31.05.2019
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 03.06.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 30.05.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 29.05.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 29.05.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 30.05.2019
edo brit 07J63AA (ISR) Technion carmel 2071077 Yes 20.04.2019

M 50- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jiri Rysavy (CZE) TJ Opava 2049558 Yes 01.06.2019
Honza Holec (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 9101189 Yes 01.06.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 30.05.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 31.05.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 30.05.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 31.05.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 31.05.2019
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes 30.05.2019
Miroslav Istenik Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 29.05.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 29.05.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 29.05.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 29.05.2019

M 55- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes 31.05.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 31.05.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 31.05.2019
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Yes 31.05.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 30.05.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 30.05.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 30.05.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 30.05.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 30.05.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 29.05.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 29.05.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 29.05.2019

M 60- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Vlastimil Mutina (CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) 2113057 Yes 01.06.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 31.05.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 30.05.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 30.05.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Yes 30.05.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 30.05.2019
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 29.05.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes 29.05.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 29.05.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 21.05.2019

M 65- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 31.05.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes 30.05.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes 29.05.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 29.05.2019
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Yes 09.06.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 05.05.2019

M 70- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
MIlan Hanak FSP3400 (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 51964 Yes 03.06.2019
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Yes 30.05.2019
Vlastimil Dvorak (CZE) Baník Ostrava 51370 Yes 29.05.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 05.05.2019

W -12 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 31.05.2019
Simona Miklušová FBA0752 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1070429 Yes 31.05.2019
Lucia Patkova Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 01.06.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes 31.05.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 31.05.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 31.05.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 27.05.2019

W -14 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 31.05.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 31.05.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 31.05.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 30.05.2019
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 416526 Yes 03.06.2019
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120024 Yes 30.05.2019
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Yes 30.05.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 31.05.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 28.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 30.05.2019

W -16 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 30.05.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 31.05.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 30.05.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 31.05.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 29.05.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 29.05.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051418 Yes 29.05.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 30.05.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 28.05.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 02.06.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 31.05.2019

W -18 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8670509 Yes 31.05.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Yes 30.05.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 30.05.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 30.05.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 30.05.2019
Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2008504 Yes 31.05.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 29.05.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 29.05.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 29.05.2019
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes 05.05.2019

W -20 A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 29.05.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 02.06.2019

W 21- E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iva Kavánková 01T97AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 8654917 Yes 07.06.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 31.05.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Yes 31.05.2019
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes 31.05.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 30.05.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 30.05.2019
Katarína Košutová VZA9751 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 515451 Yes 31.05.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 29.05.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8240596 Yes 29.05.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 27.05.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 27.05.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 29.05.2019

W 21- B (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes 31.05.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 31.05.2019
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Yes 29.05.2019
Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219105 Yes 31.05.2019

W 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Pavla Chudikova (CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) 2087514 Yes 01.06.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 31.05.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 30.05.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 31.05.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 29.05.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 14.06.2019

W 40- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Svidrnochova (CZE) TJ Opava 7210910 Yes 01.06.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 31.05.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 04.06.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 30.05.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 30.05.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 31.05.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 30.05.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 30.05.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 30.05.2019
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 29.05.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 28.05.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes 02.06.2019

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sarka Kasparova (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 52295 Yes 01.06.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes 31.05.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 30.05.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 31.05.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 29.05.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 29.05.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 29.05.2019
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 27.05.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 30.05.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 31.05.2019

W 50- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Silvia Vricanova (CZE) OB Havířov 1426051 Yes 01.06.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 30.05.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 30.05.2019
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 30.05.2019
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 30.05.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 30.05.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 29.05.2019
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 29.05.2019

W 55- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 31.05.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 30.05.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Yes 30.05.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 29.05.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 21.05.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 05.05.2019

W 60- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 30.05.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 30.05.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 29.05.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 29.05.2019

W 65- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 31.05.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 29.05.2019
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin Yes 31.05.2019

M -10 C (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Paulus Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 31.05.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423313 Yes 31.05.2019
Samuel Mojžiš Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Yes 28.05.2019
David Ben Peretz Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes 28.05.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes 29.05.2019
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 29.05.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 30.05.2019

W -10 C (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nela Svidrnochova (CZE) TJ Opava 2060211 Yes 01.06.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 31.05.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 31.05.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 30.05.2019
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 31.05.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 31.05.2019

MW-R (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Magdalena Chudikova (CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) 428271 Yes 01.06.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 31.05.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 31.05.2019
Petra Wartiakova FBA12AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45321 Yes 31.05.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes 30.05.2019
Júlia Macháčková Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 30.05.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 30.05.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 30.05.2019
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Yes 29.05.2019
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2041419 Yes 29.05.2019
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes 27.05.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 27.05.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE1251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 28.05.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 31.05.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 15.06.2019

K3 (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes 31.05.2019
Zuzana Dávidíková BBA8251 KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Yes 31.05.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 31.05.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 30.05.2019
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes 30.05.2019
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes 30.05.2019
Jakub Almáši Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 30.05.2019
Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 30.05.2019
Juraj Kubica KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes 31.05.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 30.05.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 27.05.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 27.05.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2136723 Yes 27.05.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550550 Yes 27.05.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 29.05.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 31.05.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Yes 31.05.2019

N (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michael Chudik (CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) 2087516 Yes 01.06.2019
Dana Pompurová TBB ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica Yes 31.05.2019
Andrej Mikluš FBA0902 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1090105 Yes 31.05.2019
Daniel Mikluš FBA1103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1110530 Yes 31.05.2019
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes 30.05.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 30.05.2019
Monika Barčová SSN9952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416762 Yes 30.05.2019
Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051367 Yes 29.05.2019
Ivan Iľko ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 505083 Yes 29.05.2019
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45805 Yes 27.05.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Yes 28.05.2019
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 347727 Yes 28.05.2019