Entries

Competition: Championship of Slovakia - long distance (12.10.2019)

Number of entries: 269

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    M 70- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    W 70- E    M -12 C    W -12 C    W -10 DK   M -10 D    W -10 D    Open       K3         K5         M 21- D    W 21- D   

M -14 E (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 22.09.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 22.09.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 22.09.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 22.09.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 17.09.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 17.09.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 22.09.2019
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 22.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes 22.09.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Yes 22.09.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 18.09.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 20.09.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 18.09.2019

M -16 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 22.09.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 20.09.2019
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 20.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 20.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 20.09.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 20.09.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 20.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 18.09.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 18.09.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 18.09.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 18.09.2019

M -18 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 25.09.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 22.09.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 20.09.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Yes 18.09.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 16.09.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 12.07.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 18.09.2019

M -20 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 20.09.2019

M 21- E (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 22.09.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 22.09.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Yes 22.09.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 22.09.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes 20.09.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Yes 20.09.2019
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 307266 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 20.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 17.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 19.09.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 30.09.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 16.09.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 16.09.2019
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Yes 20.09.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 11.09.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 18.09.2019

M 35- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 24.09.2019
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Yes 22.09.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 25.09.2019
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes 17.09.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 16.09.2019

M 40- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 22.09.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 22.09.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 22.09.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 22.09.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 21.09.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Hammer TKE7701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8641536 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 19.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 18.09.2019

M 45- E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 25.09.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 22.09.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Yes 20.09.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 20.09.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 812080 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Yes 19.09.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 17.09.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 16.09.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 16.09.2019
Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307347 Yes 20.09.2019
Marek Turanský 01V72AA Continental Sportclub Zvolen Yes 06.09.2019

M 50- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 20.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 20.09.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 20.09.2019
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Yes 25.09.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 11.09.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 11.09.2019

M 55- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 2136777 Yes 22.09.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 20.09.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 20.09.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 20.09.2019
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307277 Yes 20.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 20.09.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 25.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 20.09.2019
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes 20.09.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 16.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes 20.09.2019

M 60- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 22.09.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 20.09.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes 19.09.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 18.09.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 20.08.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 30.09.2019

M 65- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 30.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 22.09.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 25.09.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Yes 25.09.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 20.09.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 17.09.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 16.09.2019

M 70- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 22.09.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 20.09.2019
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8805 Yes 19.09.2019

W -14 E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 22.09.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 22.09.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 19.09.2019
Miriam Šebová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 19.09.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 25.09.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes 18.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 22.09.2019
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 20.09.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 18.09.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 18.09.2019

W -16 E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes 24.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 20.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes 20.09.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 17.09.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 11.09.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 12.07.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 18.09.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 30.09.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 18.09.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 19.09.2019

W -18 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8670509 Yes 22.09.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 20.09.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 20.09.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes 20.09.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 20.09.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 11.09.2019

W -20 E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 22.09.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 20.09.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 30.09.2019

W 21- E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 20.09.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 20.09.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 20.09.2019
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 20.09.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 20.09.2019
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes 26.09.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes 17.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Yes 17.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 19.09.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 15.09.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 22.09.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 8004608 Yes 11.09.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 18.09.2019

W 35- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 22.09.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 19.09.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 18.09.2019

W 40- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 22.09.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 22.09.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 19.09.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 15.09.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 18.09.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 30.09.2019

W 45- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes 22.09.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2136773 Yes 22.09.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 20.09.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 20.09.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 20.09.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 20.09.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 20.09.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes 17.09.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 20.09.2019

W 50- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 20.09.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 20.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 20.09.2019
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 19.09.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 20.09.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 11.09.2019

W 55- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 22.09.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 22.09.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 20.09.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes 19.09.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 20.08.2019

W 60- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 20.09.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 20.09.2019
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes 20.09.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 30.09.2019

W 65- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 16.09.2019

W 70- E (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 17.09.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 18.09.2019

M -12 C (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 22.09.2019
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Yes 22.09.2019
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 25.09.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071315 Yes 17.09.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 30.09.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 18.09.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 20.09.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes 18.09.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 20.09.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 20.09.2019

W -12 C (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 22.09.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes 20.09.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes 19.09.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes 19.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 22.09.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 11.09.2019

W -10 DK (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Yes 04.10.2019
Lea Knutelská Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Yes 20.09.2019
Nina Mičeková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes 20.09.2019
Júlia Macháčková Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 20.09.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 20.09.2019

M -10 D (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 22.09.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 307390 Yes 04.10.2019
Juraj Knutelský Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423324 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071295 Yes 17.09.2019

W -10 D (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 22.09.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 19.09.2019
Paulina Šoltesová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 20.09.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 20.09.2019

Open (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Yes 21.09.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 Yes 20.09.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Yes 19.09.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 19.09.2019

K3 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Sláma TKE0305 Klub OB ATU Košice 49621 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 19.09.2019
Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 19.09.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 08.10.2019
Juraj Knutelský Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423328 Yes 20.09.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423315 Yes 17.09.2019
Šimon Miček KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes 20.09.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Yes 11.09.2019

K5 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051424 Yes 04.10.2019
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 18.09.2019

M 21- D (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes 21.09.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Yes 20.09.2019
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes 04.10.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 09.10.2019
Marek Hrašna Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 20.09.2019
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 10.10.2019

W 21- D (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 09.10.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes 20.09.2019