Results

Competition: Championship of Slovakia - sprint distance

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Championship of Slovakia - sprint distance - E1 (05.09.2020)

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    W 60- E    M 70- E    W 70- E    M -12 C    W -10 C    W -12 C    M -10 R    W -10 R    N          K3        

M -14 E 2.03 km / 48 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:20
2 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:21 + 0:01
3 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 12:47 + 0:27
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 13:04 + 0:44
5 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:07 + 0:47
6 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:20 + 1:00
7 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:23 + 1:03
8 Karol Paluska FBA0601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:54 + 3:34
9 Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 16:39 + 4:19
10 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:59 + 5:39
11 Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:51 + 13:31
12 Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:05 + 19:45

M -16 E 2.37 km

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:21
2 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:30 + 0:09
3 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:03 + 0:42
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:15 + 0:54
5 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:23 + 1:02
6 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 12:50 + 1:29
7 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:40 + 2:19
8 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:27 + 4:06
9 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 15:28 + 4:07
10 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 16:25 + 5:04
11 Juraj Steiner TKE0501 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:44 + 7:23
12 Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:58 + 9:37
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -18 E 2.77 km / 66 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:18
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:37 + 0:19
3 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 13:26 + 1:08
4 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:30 + 1:12
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 13:38 + 1:20
6 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:19 + 3:01
7 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:04 + 3:46
8 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:15 + 4:57
9 Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:48 + 5:30
10 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:22 + 7:04

M -20 E 3.11 km / 74 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:38
2 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:23 + 0:45
3 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:26 + 4:48

M 21- E 3.40 km / 88 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:39
2 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 15:00 + 0:21
3 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 15:20 + 0:41
4 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 15:24 + 0:45
5 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:29 + 0:50
6 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 15:50 + 1:11
7 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 16:26 + 1:47
8 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:27 + 1:48
9 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:32 + 1:53
10 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:39 + 2:00
11 Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:55 + 2:16
12 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 17:01 + 2:22
13 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:11 + 2:32
14 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:15 + 2:36
15 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:27 + 2:48
16 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:43 + 3:04
17 Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:53 + 3:14
18 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:53 + 4:14
19 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:17 + 4:38
20 Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 20:14 + 5:35
21 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 20:28 + 5:49
22 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:41 + 6:02
22 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:41 + 6:02
24 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:58 + 6:19
25 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 21:25 + 6:46
26 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 21:53 + 7:14
27 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 23:59 + 9:20
28 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 24:45 + 10:06
29 Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:51 + 12:12
30 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:45 + 13:06
31 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:19 + 19:40
Franišek Lami DISK
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak DNS
M.S. Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:59

M 35- E 3.11 km / 74 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:20
2 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 18:52 + 1:32
3 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:28 + 3:08
4 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 28:30 + 11:10
5 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 28:55 + 11:35
Tomáš Želinský 06B82AB Neregistrovaný DISK
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNS

M 40- E 2.77 km / 66 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:21
2 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 16:58 + 0:37
3 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:46 + 1:25
4 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:02 + 1:41
5 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:23 + 2:02
6 Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 20:02 + 3:41
7 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 22:19 + 5:58
7 Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 22:19 + 5:58
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava DISK

M 45- E 2.63 km / 60 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:17
2 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 16:11 + 0:54
3 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:46 + 1:29
4 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 18:03 + 2:46
5 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:27 + 4:10
6 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 20:07 + 4:50
7 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:47 + 7:30
8 Jozef Paluska FBA7401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:59 + 8:42
9 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 24:48 + 9:31
10 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 28:43 + 13:26
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak DISK

M 50- E 2.56 km / 56 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:47
2 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 15:50 + 1:03
3 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:21 + 4:34
4 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:06 + 5:19
5 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 22:20 + 7:33
6 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 23:30 + 8:43
7 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:47 + 9:00
8 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:26 + 16:39

M 55- E 2.37 km

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 14:45
2 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 15:52 + 1:07
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:05 + 1:20
4 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:21 + 3:36
5 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 18:29 + 3:44
6 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 20:44 + 5:59
7 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 23:54 + 9:09
8 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:01 + 12:16
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 60- E 2.20 km / 48 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:27
2 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:38 + 0:11
3 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:22 + 1:55
4 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 24:01 + 7:34

W -14 E 1.94 km / 44 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:26
2 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:03 + 1:37
3 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:08 + 1:42
4 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 17:09 + 4:43
5 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 17:34 + 5:08
6 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:27 + 6:01
7 Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:03 + 8:37
8 Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:26 + 10:00
9 Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 24:54 + 12:28

W -16 E 2.20 km / 48 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:07
2 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:41 + 2:34
3 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 14:59 + 2:52
4 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:35 + 3:28
5 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:08 + 4:01
6 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 16:26 + 4:19
7 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:54 + 4:47
8 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 17:14 + 5:07
9 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:33 + 7:26
10 Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:00 + 8:53
11 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:35 + 9:28
12 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:13 + 10:06
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DNS
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W -18 E 2.43 km / 50 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:27
2 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:17 + 0:50
3 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 16:52 + 3:25
4 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:37 + 4:10
5 Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 17:49 + 4:22
6 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:43 + 5:16
7 Katarína Palusková FBA0251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:02 + 8:35
8 Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:36 + 9:09
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

W 21- E 2.77 km / 66 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:03
2 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:22 + 1:19
3 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:24 + 1:21
4 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:42 + 1:39
5 Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:20 + 2:17
6 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:24 + 2:21
7 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:26 + 2:23
8 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:28 + 2:25
9 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:46 + 2:43
10 Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 17:16 + 3:13
11 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 17:51 + 3:48
12 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:24 + 4:21
13 Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:59 + 6:56
14 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:24 + 7:21
15 Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 21:33 + 7:30
16 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:42 + 7:39
17 Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 21:52 + 7:49
18 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 24:52 + 10:49
19 Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 25:36 + 11:33

W 35- E 2.63 km / 60 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 18:18
2 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:02 + 0:44
3 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:33 + 1:15
4 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 22:12 + 3:54
5 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:45 + 4:27

W 40- E 2.37 km

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:24
2 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:24 + 2:00
3 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 26:05 + 10:41

W 45- E 2.43 km / 50 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 19:49
2 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:46 + 0:57
3 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:27 + 1:38
4 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 23:55 + 4:06
5 Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 24:02 + 4:13
6 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:04 + 5:15

W 50- E 2.20 km / 48 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 16:32
2 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 19:26 + 2:54
3 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:09 + 5:37
4 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 23:07 + 6:35
5 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 24:07 + 7:35
6 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 25:10 + 8:38

W 55- E 2.13 km

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:46
2 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 18:17 + 1:31
3 Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 24:05 + 7:19
4 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:33 + 14:47
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DISK

M 65- E 2.13 km

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:06
2 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:55 + 1:49
3 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:04 + 1:58
4 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:17 + 3:11
5 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:50 + 4:44
6 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:42 + 9:36
7 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:56 + 9:50
8 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 27:48 + 12:42

W 60- E 1.94 km / 44 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 20:24
2 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:57 + 2:33
3 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:12 + 3:48
4 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 24:57 + 4:33
5 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:39 + 8:15
6 Zuzana Špaldonová 03V56AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 49:40 + 29:16

M 70- E 2.03 km / 48 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DNF

W 70- E 1.76 km / 44 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:39
2 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:41 + 5:02
3 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:22 + 8:43

M -12 C 1.81 km / 46 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 14:03
2 Samuel Mojžiš TKE1001 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:07 + 1:04
3 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:36 + 2:33
4 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:37 + 2:34
5 Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 21:13 + 7:10
6 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 22:23 + 8:20
7 Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:48 + 21:45
8 Juraj Dolný 87:56 + 73:53
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Peter Juhás DNS

W -10 C 1.46 km / 40 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:42
2 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 19:47 + 7:05

W -12 C 1.81 km / 46 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 37:15
2 Hanka Helcmanovská SPE0960 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 75:08 + 37:53
3 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 77:10 + 39:55

M -10 R 1.46 km / 40 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:33
2 Bonifác Barták 22:17 + 5:44
3 Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 27:06 + 10:33
4 Matej Tamáš 29:02 + 12:29

W -10 R 1.46 km / 40 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 16:43
2 Katarína Pavelová 17:37 + 0:54
3 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:34 + 1:51
4 Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 19:20 + 2:37
5 Tamarka Birkova 20:37 + 3:54
Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok DISK
Stella Janušková DNS

N 1.81 km / 46 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 21:02
2 Miroslava Babíková 26:41 + 5:39
3 Samuel Farkaš 27:48 + 6:46
4 Margaréta Vargová 28:15 + 7:13
Katarína Ilčíková DISK
Jana Holmanová 01C73AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos DNS
Daniela a Klaudia Onderová DNS
Ema Adamová DNS
Helena Bobovčáková DNS

K3 2.13 km

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:52
2 Janka Dienová 22:19 + 6:27
3 Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 24:05 + 8:13
4 Adriana Slivková VIA9151 Viatoris 25:51 + 9:59
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris DISK