Entries

Competition: CESOM (26.09.2020)

Number of entries: 358

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    N          K3         MW-R      

M -12 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Yes No 18.09.2020
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 No Yes 07.09.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051309 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2138227 Yes No 18.09.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Gregor Ondra SPE0805 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888445 Yes No 07.09.2020

M -14 A (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Michal Domonkoš Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 445611 Yes No 15.09.2020
Šimon Bartovic Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 445612 Yes No 15.09.2020
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 No Yes 06.09.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Karol Paluska FBA0601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M -16 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes Yes 10.09.2020
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 No Yes 31.08.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 No Yes 31.08.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes Yes 13.09.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes No 06.09.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M -18 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Goran Polojaz 14Z04AA (ITA) SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento 8515539 Yes Yes 18.09.2020
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Yes No 07.09.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes No 06.09.2020
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes No 06.09.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M -20 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 No Yes 08.09.2020
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes 10.09.2020
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M 21- E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes No 08.09.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Yes Yes 09.09.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Erik Simkovics 06C89AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8460846 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Henrik Sulz 06C90AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8190819 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8414127 Yes No 18.09.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M 21- B (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes No 07.09.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Yes No 07.09.2020
Viktor Toman 02A93AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 7207343 Yes Yes 14.09.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1242528 Yes No 07.09.2020
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8414127 No Yes 18.09.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes Yes 02.09.2020

M 21- D (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1242528 No Yes 07.09.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M 35- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Yes No 06.09.2020
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8515554 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes No 06.09.2020
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Georg Wittberger 03B70AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8161270 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes Yes 29.08.2020
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes Yes 17.09.2020

M 40- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Rastislav Mikluš 14F77AA Rasad 1771226 Yes No 17.09.2020
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes No 06.09.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 No Yes 06.09.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Yes Yes 02.09.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M 45- A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX 2133073 Yes No 18.09.2020
Alexander Srb 02L73AB (AUT) OJE Wappler 8030573 Yes Yes 16.09.2020
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Petr Novotný 02T73AA (CZE) Dukla Blansko 2067992 No Yes 06.09.2020
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Günther Kroupa 02A71AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8180471 Yes Yes 03.09.2020
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7003175 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Michal Zelník SPE7510 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Yes No 06.09.2020

M 50- A (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Boris Kastner-Jirka 09F69AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 8247247 No Yes 16.09.2020
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg Yes Yes 10.09.2020
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Roland Reisenberger (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8005468 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2012284 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes No 07.09.2020
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Yes Yes 04.09.2020

M 55- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406943 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307277 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M 60- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Yes Yes 12.09.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes No 07.09.2020
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes Yes 08.09.2020
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 No Yes 06.09.2020
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Yes Yes 25.08.2020

M 65- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes No 06.09.2020
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 No Yes 31.08.2020

W -12 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Hanka Helcmanovská SPE0955 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W -14 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes Yes 13.09.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes Yes 13.09.2020

W -16 A (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg Yes No 07.09.2020
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 No Yes 07.09.2020
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes No 06.09.2020
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes No 07.09.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

W -18 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Yes Yes 10.09.2020
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120020 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Adela Čermáková SPE03CA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

W -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

W 21- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 8004608 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes No 06.09.2020
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Anna Simkovics (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8291193 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W 21- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anastasiia Tsipushtanova Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes No 06.09.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes Yes 17.09.2020
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307435 Yes No 14.09.2020
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Yes No 02.09.2020

W 35- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 No Yes 07.09.2020
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes No 07.09.2020

W 40- A (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes No 18.09.2020
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 No Yes 07.09.2020
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226434 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes Yes 02.09.2020
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes No 18.09.2020
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes No 07.09.2020

W 45- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Helga Tezarek 02L73AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 8080473 Yes Yes 16.09.2020
Barbara Kastner 09F70AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 8105105 No Yes 16.09.2020
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Yes Yes 08.09.2020
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes Yes 13.09.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes No 06.09.2020

W 50- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes No 07.09.2020
Guni Palme 08F68AA (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8024868 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W 55- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes Yes 18.09.2020
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Yes Yes 25.08.2020

W 60- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Yes No 06.09.2020
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes Yes 25.08.2020
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W 65- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Gunnel Nilsson (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8250154 Yes Yes 03.09.2020
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

W 70- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes Yes 02.09.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M -10 C (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes Yes 31.08.2020

W -10 C (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Yes No 18.09.2020
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes No 07.09.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

N (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Matúš Vnučák RBK0401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2039081 Yes Yes 16.09.2020
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg Yes No 07.09.2020
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg Yes No 07.09.2020
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ysabel Cristina Ugorčáková TKE5753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes Yes 08.09.2020
anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes No 06.09.2020
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes No 15.09.2020
Renata Dulakova KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Bastien Vial-Jaime 01C86AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 307259 Yes No 14.09.2020
Miriam Buršíková 05X77AA neregistrovaní Yes Yes 01.09.2020

K3 (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg Yes Yes 10.09.2020
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 No Yes 07.09.2020
Peter Molnár ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes No 08.09.2020
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307298 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Zuzana Zajíčková VBA86AB ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 445614 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes No 01.09.2020
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Hoa Lai 06C90AB (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 887838 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Marián Cisár SPE8010 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Braňo Helcmanovský SPE8020 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
František Ondra SPE7903 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141153 Yes No 07.09.2020
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 No Yes 07.09.2020

MW-R (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes Yes 10.09.2020
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406962 Yes No 07.09.2020
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lucia Molnárová ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes No 08.09.2020
Tamarka Pavlíková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1931991 Yes No 07.09.2020
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Jakub Dolný SPE1401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes No 07.09.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes No 07.09.2020