Entries

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (11.06.2022)

Number of entries: 302

Categories

M -12 C    M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    W -12 C    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    W 70- E    Open      

M -12 C (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Yes 27.05.2022
Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 27.05.2022
Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2212001 Yes 27.05.2022
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211350 Yes 27.05.2022
Tomáš Nociar SPE1004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 27.05.2022
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Yes 24.05.2022
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 24.05.2022
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 24.05.2022
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2039142 Yes 24.05.2022
Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 1712977 Yes 27.05.2022
Miroslav Lukáč ZMT1103 Klub OB Martin 1712975 Yes 27.05.2022
Matúš Oravec ZMT1104 Klub OB Martin 1712976 Yes 27.05.2022
Ian Kosťov ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 05.06.2022
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 07.06.2022

M -14 E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Yes 27.05.2022
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 27.05.2022
Timotej Guňovský SPE0808 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211371 Yes 27.05.2022
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200057 Yes 27.05.2022
Marco Scala SPE0907 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025005 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Yes 27.05.2022
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051304 Yes 26.05.2022
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051431 Yes 27.05.2022
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 Yes 26.05.2022
Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8100009 Yes 24.05.2022
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 2136773 Yes 27.05.2022
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Yes 23.05.2022

M -16 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 27.05.2022
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 27.05.2022
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 27.05.2022
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Yes 27.05.2022
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 27.05.2022
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 26.05.2022
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Yes 27.05.2022
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025013 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes 27.05.2022
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8648615 Yes 26.05.2022
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211365 Yes 27.05.2022
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300063 Yes 27.05.2022
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 27.05.2022

M -18 E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes 28.05.2022
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 27.05.2022
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 27.05.2022
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Yes 27.05.2022
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 27.05.2022
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Yes 27.05.2022
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 27.05.2022
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300093 Yes 27.05.2022
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Yes 24.05.2022
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes 24.05.2022

M -20 E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 27.05.2022
Radomír Mielec 09C03AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 8660459 Yes 27.05.2022
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071294 Yes 27.05.2022
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes 26.05.2022
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025003 Yes 27.05.2022
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Yes 27.05.2022
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Yes 27.05.2022
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes 15.05.2022

M 21- E (42)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dmytro Levin 15X98AA (UKR) Nord 9200183 Yes 31.05.2022
Roman Horyna 05V76AA (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 8662439 Yes 28.05.2022
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Yes 27.05.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Yes 27.05.2022
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes 27.05.2022
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Yes 27.05.2022
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 8410784 Yes 27.05.2022
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Yes 27.05.2022
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Yes 27.05.2022
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 27.05.2022
Jaromír Mielec 05U97AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8008123 Yes 27.05.2022
Ladislav Semrád 01D97AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 8053577 Yes 27.05.2022
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Poklop VZA8801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1007536 Yes 27.05.2022
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 05.06.2022
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Yes 26.05.2022
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025008 Yes 27.05.2022
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 533320 Yes 26.05.2022
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 8667535 Yes 26.05.2022
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Yes 26.05.2022
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 26.05.2022
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 Yes 26.05.2022
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 27.05.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Yes 27.05.2022
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 27.05.2022
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8200015 Yes 27.05.2022
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019943 Yes 27.05.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 27.05.2022
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Yes 29.05.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 24.05.2022
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Yes 24.05.2022
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 24.05.2022
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Yes 24.05.2022
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 24.05.2022
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Yes 24.05.2022
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 24.05.2022
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 Yes 01.06.2022
Filip Adámek HBB0102 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8656745 Yes 01.06.2022
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Yes 29.05.2022
Vojtěch Gryc TBB0102 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8645931 Yes 24.05.2022

M 35- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jozef Bačík 07R70AB Kysucke Nove Mesto 8072524 Yes 03.06.2022
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 8518351 Yes 27.05.2022
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 27.05.2022
Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 27.05.2022
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 27.05.2022
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 26.05.2022
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Yes 07.06.2022
Martin Macháček VIA82AA Viatoris Yes 25.05.2022
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 24.05.2022
Martin Bednárik TNR72AA ŠK Triturus Nitra 406996 Yes 23.05.2022

M 40- E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 27.05.2022
Juraj Knutelský st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423324 Yes 27.05.2022
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes 27.05.2022
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes 27.05.2022
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Yes 26.05.2022
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8009985 Yes 26.05.2022
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 25.05.2022
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes 24.05.2022
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8026616 Yes 24.05.2022
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes 24.05.2022
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes 24.05.2022
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8042130 Yes 16.05.2022
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Yes 27.05.2022

M 45- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 8516212 Yes 30.05.2022
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Yes 27.05.2022
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 8019945 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 27.05.2022
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Yes 27.05.2022
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 Yes 24.05.2022

M 50- E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 05.06.2022
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 27.05.2022
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 27.05.2022
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 27.05.2022
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Yes 27.05.2022
Jaromír Mielec 09C69AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 515430 Yes 27.05.2022
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071310 Yes 27.05.2022
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 27.05.2022
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Yes 27.05.2022
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019941 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes 29.05.2022
Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 515489 Yes 24.05.2022
Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 2001932 Yes 27.05.2022

M 55- E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes 30.05.2022
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 8183038 Yes 27.05.2022
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8402555 Yes 26.05.2022
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Yes 27.05.2022
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019942 Yes 26.05.2022
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003073 Yes 27.05.2022
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Yes 27.05.2022
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Yes 27.05.2022
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 26.05.2022
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 26.05.2022
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 2001911 Yes 28.05.2022
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 05.05.2022

M 60- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes 27.05.2022
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 27.05.2022
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 27.05.2022
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 27.05.2022
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Yes 27.05.2022
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 27.05.2022
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Yes 27.05.2022
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Yes 26.05.2022
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 27.05.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Yes 27.05.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 24.05.2022

M 65- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes 27.05.2022
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 27.05.2022
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 27.05.2022
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes 27.05.2022
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003072 Yes 27.05.2022
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 24.05.2022
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 26.05.2022

W -12 C (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 27.05.2022
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 27.05.2022
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 27.05.2022
Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Yes 27.05.2022
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes 27.05.2022
Lenka Krivková ZMT1152 Klub OB Martin 1712974 Yes 27.05.2022
Sophia Tomčány ZMT1051 Klub OB Martin 1712979 Yes 27.05.2022

W -14 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Yes 27.05.2022
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 27.05.2022
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes 27.05.2022
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes 27.05.2022
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 27.05.2022
Petra Nina Macháčková VIA85AA Viatoris Yes 25.05.2022
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 26.05.2022
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 08.06.2022
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0852 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 08.06.2022

W -16 E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 27.05.2022
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes 27.05.2022
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 27.05.2022
Kristína Toporová SPE0758 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 30.05.2022
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8140928 Yes 24.05.2022

W -18 E (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 27.05.2022
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Yes 30.05.2022
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Yes 31.05.2022
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300062 Yes 27.05.2022
Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2000419 Yes 27.05.2022
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Yes 27.05.2022
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Yes 27.05.2022
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes 24.05.2022
Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8445285 Yes 24.05.2022
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes 16.05.2022
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Yes 23.05.2022
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes 05.05.2022

W -20 E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Yes 27.05.2022
Markéta Bidová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8660531 Yes 27.05.2022
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 27.05.2022
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150477 Yes 27.05.2022
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Yes 27.05.2022
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211372 Yes 27.05.2022
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes 27.05.2022

W 21- E (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hanna Androsovysh (UKR) Nord 9200184 Yes 31.05.2022
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Yes 27.05.2022
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 27.05.2022
Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 8200382 Yes 27.05.2022
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 27.05.2022
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 27.05.2022
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 27.05.2022
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Yes 27.05.2022
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019944 Yes 27.05.2022
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019947 Yes 27.05.2022
Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8071306 Yes 27.05.2022
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 27.05.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 27.05.2022
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes 27.05.2022
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8100925 Yes 24.05.2022
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 24.05.2022
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 15.05.2022
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 01.06.2022
Martina Opálková TBB0051 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8659381 Yes 29.05.2022
Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8655372 Yes 29.05.2022

W 35- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Dienová 15O86AA TK Sliač 9900077 Yes 26.05.2022
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes 27.05.2022
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes 27.05.2022
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Yes 24.05.2022
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8000989 Yes 24.05.2022

W 40- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 27.05.2022
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 27.05.2022
Janka Bálintová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423325 Yes 27.05.2022
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes 27.05.2022
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 27.05.2022
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 27.05.2022

W 45- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Yes 27.05.2022
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Yes 27.05.2022
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8170817 Yes 27.05.2022
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 27.05.2022
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes 27.05.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 27.05.2022
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 27.05.2022
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Yes 26.05.2022
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 26.05.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Yes 24.05.2022

W 50- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2057961 Yes 27.05.2022
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes 27.05.2022
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Yes 26.05.2022
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003075 Yes 27.05.2022
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Yes 15.05.2022

W 55- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 27.05.2022
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 307437 Yes 27.05.2022
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003077 Yes 27.05.2022
Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 27.05.2022
Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 2001945 Yes 27.05.2022

W 60- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Yes 27.05.2022
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes 27.05.2022
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 27.05.2022
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Yes 26.05.2022
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 27.05.2022
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8015308 Yes 27.05.2022
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 8300043 Yes 26.05.2022

W 65- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Yes 27.05.2022
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Yes 27.05.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 27.05.2022
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin Yes 27.05.2022

W 70- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8482083 Yes 27.05.2022
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 31.05.2022
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 31.05.2022
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes 26.05.2022

Open (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Yes 27.05.2022
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 27.05.2022
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Yes 27.05.2022
Martina Knutelská Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423329 Yes 27.05.2022
Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Yes 27.05.2022
Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 27.05.2022
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 30.05.2022
Jaroslav Lehota 06B60AA Neregistrovaný Yes 26.05.2022
Júlia Lehotová 06B08AA Neregistrovaný Yes 26.05.2022
Katarína Lehotová 06B60AB Neregistrovaný Yes 27.05.2022
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Yes 25.05.2022
Natália Macháčková VIA85AB Viatoris Yes 25.05.2022
Romana Tauberova KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes 25.05.2022
Michal Szentkereszty KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes 01.06.2022
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 25.05.2022
Jaroslav Fitzek ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes 13.05.2022
Erik Uhrín ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2099664 Yes 23.05.2022