Ranking results

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance

Event: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (11.06.2022)

Categories

M -12 C    M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    W -12 C    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    W 70- E   
M 70-     

M -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:07 800
2 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:14 + 4:07 567
3 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 19:07 + 5:00 517
4 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:17 + 5:10 507
5 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 20:59 + 6:52 411
6 Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:21 + 8:14 333
7 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:59 + 9:52 241
8 Matúš Oravec ZMT1104 Klub OB Martin 24:58 + 10:51 185
9 Tomáš Nociar SPE1004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:05 + 11:58 122
10 Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 26:40 + 12:33 89
11 Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:57 + 12:50 73
12 Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 32:28 + 18:21 0
13 Miroslav Lukáč ZMT1103 Klub OB Martin 32:59 + 18:52 0

M -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 27:09 1100
2 silver Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:43 + 4:34 915
3 bronze Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:05 + 9:56 698
4 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:37 + 12:28 595
5 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:51 + 13:42 545
6 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:19 + 16:10 445
7 Timotej Guňovský SPE0808 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:50 + 17:41 384
8 Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 48:51 + 21:42 221
9 Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:23 + 28:14 0
10 Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:13 + 46:04 0
11 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 88:28 + 61:19 0
12 Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 92:14 + 65:05 0
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

M -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:38 1100
2 silver Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:41 + 0:03 1098
3 bronze Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:59 + 4:21 906
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 30:29 + 5:51 839
5 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:47 + 16:09 379
6 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 43:02 + 18:24 278
7 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:51 + 20:13 197
8 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 55:48 + 31:10 0
9 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:46 + 32:08 0
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

M -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 36:28 1100
2 silver Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 36:42 + 0:14 1093
3 bronze Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:12 + 3:44 987
4 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 41:02 + 4:34 962
5 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:52 + 8:24 847
6 Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:37 + 12:09 734
7 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:07 + 12:39 718
8 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 66:37 + 30:09 191
9 Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:34 + 32:06 132
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK 0

M -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:52 1100
2 silver Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:00 + 3:08 1004
3 bronze Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:20 + 4:28 963
4 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:14 + 10:22 782
5 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:27 + 12:35 714
6 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 50:26 + 14:34 653
7 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 51:20 + 15:28 626
8 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:59 + 17:07 575
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin DISK 0

M 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 29:39 1200
2 silver Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:45 + 0:06 1196
3 bronze Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 30:11 + 0:32 1178
4 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 31:34 + 1:55 1122
5 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 31:55 + 2:16 1108
6 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:03 + 2:24 1103
7 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 32:39 + 3:00 1079
8 Martin Poklop VZA8801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:05 + 3:26 1061
9 Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 33:59 + 4:20 1025
10 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 34:25 + 4:46 1007
11 Filip Adámek HBB0102 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 35:57 + 6:18 945
12 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:02 + 6:23 942
13 Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 36:24 + 6:45 927
14 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:48 + 8:09 870
15 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:57 + 8:18 864
16 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:59 + 8:20 863
17 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 38:42 + 9:03 834
18 Vojtěch Gryc TBB0102 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 38:45 + 9:06 832
19 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 38:55 + 9:16 825
20 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 39:36 + 9:57 797
21 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 40:55 + 11:16 744
22 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 41:18 + 11:39 728
23 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 41:27 + 11:48 722
24 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 41:38 + 11:59 715
25 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 41:51 + 12:12 706
26 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:31 + 13:52 639
27 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 45:06 + 15:27 575
28 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 46:12 + 16:33 530
29 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:19 + 18:40 445
30 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:52 + 19:13 422
31 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 51:10 + 21:31 329
32 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 53:36 + 23:57 231
33 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:03 + 26:24 132
34 Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 68:02 + 38:23 0
35 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:49 + 42:10 0
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK 0

M 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 41:18 1100
2 silver Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:21 + 2:03 1045
3 bronze Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 47:11 + 5:53 943
4 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:07 + 12:49 759
5 Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:36 + 18:18 613
6 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 62:24 + 21:06 538
7 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 65:25 + 24:07 458
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava DISK 0

M 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:32 1100
2 silver Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 40:22 + 3:50 985
3 bronze Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 42:25 + 5:53 923
4 Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:26 + 8:54 832
5 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 46:05 + 9:33 812
6 Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:36 + 10:04 797
7 Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 48:20 + 11:48 745
8 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 51:57 + 15:25 636
9 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 56:29 + 19:57 499
10 Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:06 + 21:34 451
11 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:28 + 22:56 409
12 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 72:19 + 35:47 23

M 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 39:37 1100
2 silver Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:23 + 2:46 1023
3 bronze Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 43:14 + 3:37 1000
4 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 47:16 + 7:39 888
5 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 59:31 + 19:54 547
6 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 62:42 + 23:05 459
7 Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 78:50 + 39:13 11

M 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:31 1100
2 silver Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 36:27 + 7:56 794
3 bronze Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:21 + 8:50 759
4 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 38:20 + 9:49 721
5 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:26 + 11:55 640
6 Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 42:49 + 14:18 548
7 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 50:47 + 22:16 241
8 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 53:11 + 24:40 149
9 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:01 + 29:30 0
10 Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 69:00 + 40:29 0
11 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 92:16 + 63:45 0
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK 0

M 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 34:39 1100
2 silver Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 34:48 + 0:09 1095
3 bronze František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:05 + 0:26 1086
4 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 36:32 + 1:53 1040
5 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:17 + 6:38 889
6 Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:57 + 7:18 868
7 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:58 + 11:19 741
8 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 46:14 + 11:35 732
9 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 46:18 + 11:39 730
10 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:21 + 11:42 729
11 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:19 + 12:40 698
12 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 47:41 + 13:02 686

M 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 27:48 1100
2 silver Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:30 + 4:42 914
3 bronze Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:21 + 5:33 880
4 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 37:31 + 9:43 716
5 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 38:22 + 10:34 682
6 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:44 + 13:56 549
7 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:18 + 16:30 447
8 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:00 + 19:12 340
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 31:41 1100
2 silver Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 34:10 + 2:29 1014
3 bronze Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:27 + 5:46 900
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:21 + 7:40 834
5 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:01 + 9:20 776
6 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:47 + 20:06 402
7 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:53 + 26:12 190
8 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 81:50 + 50:09 0

W -12 C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:36 800
2 Lenka Krivková ZMT1152 Klub OB Martin 28:13 + 7:37 504
3 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:59 + 9:23 436
4 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:34 + 9:58 413
5 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 31:54 + 11:18 361
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK 0
Sophia Tomčány ZMT1051 Klub OB Martin DISK 0

W -14 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:49 1100
2 silver Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:14 + 0:25 1076
3 bronze Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:29 + 0:40 1061
4 Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0852 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 25:16 + 6:27 723
5 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 31:20 + 12:31 368
6 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 59:22 + 40:33 0
7 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 66:46 + 47:57 0
8 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 68:46 + 49:57 0

W -16 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:15 1100
2 silver Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 31:34 + 3:19 971
3 bronze Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:00 + 3:45 954
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:19 + 17:04 435
5 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 46:08 + 17:53 404

W -18 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 33:40 1100
2 silver Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 35:29 + 1:49 1041
3 bronze Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:36 + 4:56 939
4 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 43:03 + 9:23 793
5 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:20 + 12:40 686
6 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:00 + 13:20 664
7 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 47:59 + 14:19 632
8 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:57 + 16:17 568
9 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:43 + 21:03 412
10 Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:09 + 21:29 398
11 Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:33 + 23:53 320
12 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 80:11 + 46:31 0

W -20 E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:09 1100
2 silver Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:43 + 5:34 947
3 bronze Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:17 + 11:08 795
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 54:05 + 13:56 718
5 Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:39 + 23:30 456
6 Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 102:20 + 62:11 0

W 21- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:53 1200
2 silver Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 31:53 + 2:00 1120
3 bronze Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:18 + 4:25 1023
4 Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 34:18 + 4:25 1023
5 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:49 + 4:56 1002
6 Martina Opálková TBB0051 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 36:06 + 6:13 950
7 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 38:08 + 8:15 869
8 Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 39:55 + 10:02 797
9 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:39 + 10:46 768
10 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 44:39 + 14:46 607
11 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 44:53 + 15:00 598
12 Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:06 + 15:13 589
13 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:04 + 19:11 430
14 Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:15 + 25:22 181
15 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:23 + 25:30 176
16 Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 59:29 + 29:36 11
17 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:22 + 31:29 0

W 35- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:08 1100
2 silver Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:23 + 2:15 1043
3 bronze Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 51:21 + 8:13 890
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0

W 40- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:02 1100
2 silver Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:05 + 0:03 1098
3 bronze Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:06 + 10:04 754
4 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:32 + 14:30 602
5 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 47:24 + 15:22 572

W 45- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 34:15 1100
2 silver Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 34:22 + 0:07 1096
3 bronze Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:57 + 2:42 1013
4 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 38:08 + 3:53 975
5 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:27 + 4:12 965
6 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:25 + 6:10 902
7 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:42 + 8:27 829
8 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 48:03 + 13:48 657
9 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:26 + 14:11 644
10 Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:38 + 26:23 253

W 50- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 40:50 1100
2 silver Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:52 + 2:02 1045
3 bronze Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:48 + 5:58 939
4 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:31 + 10:41 812
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 55:37 + 14:47 702

W 55- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 27:54 1100
2 silver Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:44 + 1:50 1028
3 bronze Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:56 + 24:02 152
4 Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 66:06 + 38:12 0

W 60- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:28 1100
2 silver Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:08 + 1:40 1028
3 bronze Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 27:22 + 1:54 1018
4 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:49 + 7:21 783
5 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 37:27 + 11:59 582
6 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:27 + 22:59 107
7 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 52:34 + 27:06 0

W 65- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 38:42 1100
2 silver Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:10 + 4:28 973
3 bronze Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:30 + 6:48 907
4 Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin 47:53 + 9:11 839

W 70- E

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 gold Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 30:10 1100
2 silver Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:51 + 2:41 1002
3 bronze Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:16 + 5:06 914
4 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:21 + 27:11 109

These are virtual not opened categories containing runners and their corresponding ranking points. See oficial documents.

M 70- *

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss Points
1 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 81:50 1100