Prihlášky

Preteky: Oblastný rebríček STRED (22.09.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 31

Kategórie

M -10 R    W -10      M -14      W -14      M 19-      W 19-      M 35-      M 45-      W 45-      Open      

M -10 R (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno 20.09.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno 18.09.2019

W -10 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno 19.09.2019

M -14 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno 20.09.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Áno 18.09.2019
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno 18.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Áno 20.09.2019

W -14 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Áno 20.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno 18.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Áno 18.09.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica Áno 18.09.2019

M 19- (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno 20.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno 19.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno 19.09.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Áno 19.09.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Áno 18.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Áno 20.09.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Áno 18.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno 16.09.2019

W 19- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno 19.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Áno 19.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno 19.09.2019

M 35- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno 18.09.2019
Štefan Čief ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno 20.09.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Áno 18.09.2019
Ján Šebo HBB7801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Áno 18.09.2019

M 45- (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Marek Turanský 01V72AA Continental Sportclub Zvolen Áno 20.09.2019
Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 435210 Áno 20.09.2019

W 45- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Áno 19.09.2019

Open (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dana Pompurová TBB71AA ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Áno 18.09.2019