Prihlášky podľa klubov

Preteky: CESOM (28.03.2020)

Počet prihlásených: 389

Kluby

01C     01M     02B     02C     02F     02G     02L     02O     02Q     02S     02T     02U     03V     03Y     07A     14I     14J     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VZA     ZMT    

(CZE) Baník Ostrava (2) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Sikora 03Y48AA 2102807 M 70- A M 70- A - 10.03.2020
Marie Sikorová 03Y48AB 2092387 W 70- A W 70- A - 10.03.2020

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (8) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- A W 35- A - 10.03.2020
Martin Majláth EBB8902 406959 M 21- B - - 10.03.2020
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 W 21- B K3 - 10.03.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 406961 M 21- B M 21- D - 10.03.2020
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 8805 M 70- A M 70- A - 10.03.2020
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 406954 M 55- A M 55- A - 10.03.2020
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 7080080 W -10 C W -10 C - 10.03.2020
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -12 A W -12 A - 10.03.2020

TJ Rapid Bratislava (37) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Matej Demovič RBA0305 8667951 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 60- A M 60- A - 10.03.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 8200031 M 21- E M 21- E - 10.03.2020
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 8100017 M 60- A M 60- A - 10.03.2020
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 8400039 W 60- A W 60- A - 10.03.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -14 A N - 10.03.2020
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 40- A M 40- A - 10.03.2020
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- A W 40- A - 10.03.2020
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 W -10 C W -10 C - 10.03.2020
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- A M 55- A - 10.03.2020
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 55- A W 55- A - 10.03.2020
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 35- A M 35- A - 10.03.2020
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- A W 40- A - 10.03.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W 21- E W 21- E - 10.03.2020
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 21- E W 21- E - 10.03.2020
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 50- A W 50- A - 10.03.2020
Adam Paško RBA0301 8430843 M -18 A - - 10.03.2020
Marko Paško RBA7001 8290829 M 50- A - - 10.03.2020
Michal Paško RBA9903 8340834 M 21- D - - 10.03.2020
Alena Pašková RBA7151 8100006 N - - 10.03.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 60- A M 60- A - 10.03.2020
Svelana Puls RBA7251 2133069 W 45- A W 45- A - 10.03.2020
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- A M 55- A - 10.03.2020
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 2045173 M 21- D M 21- D - 10.03.2020
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 50- A M 50- A - 10.03.2020
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 40- A W 40- A - 10.03.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -14 A M -14 A - 10.03.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 50- A M 50- A - 10.03.2020
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 70- A M 70- A - 10.03.2020
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 434835 W -18 A - - 10.03.2020
Philip Stubna RBA9304 1399407 M 21- D M 21- D - 10.03.2020
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 307365 M 70- A M 70- A - 10.03.2020
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 8226342 W 60- A W 60- A - 10.03.2020
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 8226434 W 40- A W 40- A - 10.03.2020

Klub OB Metropol Košice (3) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Mária Kováčová 307290 W 50- A W 50- A 10.03.2020
Eva Nemkyová 307437 W 50- A W 50- A 10.03.2020
Sofia Sekaninová 416755 W -16 A W -16 A 10.03.2020

(CZE) UNITOP Žďár nad Sázavou (2) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Milan Nechuta 14J70AA 49811 M 50- A M 50- A 10.03.2020
Alena Nechutova 2075659 W 50- A W 50- A 10.03.2020

Klub OB Martin (5) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- A W 45- A - 10.03.2020
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 2090850 M -12 A M -12 A - 10.03.2020
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 2066092 M 40- A M 40- A - 10.03.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 8072002 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 2066094 M -20 A M -20 A - 10.03.2020

(DEU) OSC Kassel (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Peter Šimko 07A87AA 8277377 M 21- E M 21- E - 10.03.2020

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA 2012279 M 50- A M 50- A 10.03.2020

(CZE) TJ Spartak I. brněnská (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Petr Přikryl 14I67AA 7030567 - M 21- E - 10.03.2020

Športový klub Sandberg (38) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -20 A M -20 A - 09.03.2020
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 50- A M 50- A - 09.03.2020
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 55- A W 55- A - 09.03.2020
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -14 A W -14 A - 09.03.2020
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 53102 M 40- A - - 09.03.2020
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 2079532 M -16 A - - 10.03.2020
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -12 A M -12 A - 10.03.2020
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 2079533 M 45- A M 45- A - 10.03.2020
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 45- A M 45- A - 09.03.2020
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 W -12 A W -12 A - 09.03.2020
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 2049988 W 50- A W 50- A - 09.03.2020
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 8099144 W -18 A W -18 A - 09.03.2020
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA 2118102 W 45- A W 45- A - 09.03.2020
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA 2114239 M 50- A M 50- A - 09.03.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 21- E M 21- E - 09.03.2020
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 8004608 W 21- E W 21- E - 09.03.2020
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 50- A M 50- A - 09.03.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 8099132 M -20 A M -20 A - 10.03.2020
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 8103015 M -16 A M -16 A - 10.03.2020
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB 2114236 N N - 09.03.2020
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 W -10 C W -10 C - 09.03.2020
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 W -12 A W -12 A - 09.03.2020
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 2114247 MW-R MW-R - 10.03.2020
Július Macháček SKS8402 2128442 M 21- B M 21- B 09.03.2020
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 2128441 W -10 C W -10 C 09.03.2020
Ján Mazák SKS84AB 2102811 M 21- B M 21- B - 09.03.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 8670509 W -18 A W -18 A - 09.03.2020
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 A M -16 A - 10.03.2020
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 2114238 M -14 A M -14 A - 10.03.2020
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 2128445 W 40- A W 40- A - 10.03.2020
Jana Školeková SKS79AB 2079538 K3 - - 09.03.2020
Terézia Šujanská SKS95AA 2092468 K3 - - 09.03.2020
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- A M 40- A - 09.03.2020
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 40- A W 40- A - 09.03.2020
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 8112302 M 40- A M 40- A - 09.03.2020
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 8112339 W 40- A W 40- A - 09.03.2020
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 8112324 W -12 A W -12 A - 09.03.2020
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 A W -16 A - 09.03.2020

Klub OB ATU Košice (58) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Michal Breiner 2051414 N N - 09.03.2020
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 2051442 W 40- A W 40- A - 09.03.2020
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 8004342 M 21- E M 21- E - 09.03.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 8017126 W -18 A W -18 A 09.03.2020
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -18 A W -18 A 09.03.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 A M -14 A 09.03.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- A M 55- A 09.03.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 8017135 M 50- A M 50- A - 09.03.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 232109 W 50- A W 50- A - 09.03.2020
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 362939 W 55- A W 55- A - 09.03.2020
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 8656741 M 21- E M 21- E 09.03.2020
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 2020726 W 21- E W 21- E 09.03.2020
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 8017120 M 60- A M 60- A - 09.03.2020
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -20 A M -20 A 09.03.2020
Milan Kurák TKE6801 2051311 M 50- A M 50- A - 09.03.2020
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- A W 45- A - 09.03.2020
Michal Lami TKE8601 920656 M 21- B M 21- B - 09.03.2020
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 8019949 W 21- E W 21- E - 09.03.2020
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 2051390 W 21- B W 21- B - 09.03.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 2051309 M -12 A M -12 A 09.03.2020
Sofia Marko TKE1251 2051312 MW-R MW-R 09.03.2020
Valéria Marko TKE7952 2051379 W 35- A W 35- A 09.03.2020
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 8017133 W -16 A W -16 A 10.03.2020
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 50- A W 50- A - 09.03.2020
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 8656717 M 21- E M 21- E 09.03.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 8017117 M -18 A M -18 A 09.03.2020
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 8017124 M 21- E M 21- E 09.03.2020
Anton Onder TKE5401 2051413 M 65- A M 65- A 09.03.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E M 21- E 09.03.2020
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 2051346 W 21- E W 21- B 09.03.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 9999903 W 21- E W 21- E 09.03.2020
Martina Papugová TKE9551 2051353 W 21- B W 21- B 09.03.2020
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 920651 M 50- A M 50- A - 09.03.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 2051307 M -20 A M -20 A 09.03.2020
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -14 A M -14 A 09.03.2020
Igor Roháč TKE4301 307263 M 65- A M 65- A - 09.03.2020
Martin Roháč TKE0301 8017132 M -18 A M -18 A 09.03.2020
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- A M 45- A - 09.03.2020
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 K3 K3 - 09.03.2020
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -20 A W -20 A 09.03.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 2051419 W 55- A W 55- A - 09.03.2020
Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 2051367 K3 K3 - 09.03.2020
Jana Šefarová TKE8951 406976 K3 K3 - 09.03.2020
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 8017134 M -20 A M -20 A 09.03.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- A M 65- A 09.03.2020
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M 21- E M 21- E - 09.03.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 55- A M 55- A - 09.03.2020
Richard Sláma TKE0303 8017125 M -18 A M -18 A - 09.03.2020
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 21- E W 21- E - 09.03.2020
Csaba Takács TKE6205 8639460 M 55- A M 55- A - 09.03.2020
Adam Tysz TKE8703 8017131 M 21- E M 21- E 09.03.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 416501 M 55- A M 55- A - 09.03.2020
Martin Velgos TKE7202 2051422 M 45- A M 45- A - 09.03.2020
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -20 A W -20 A 09.03.2020
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 8004605 W -18 A W -18 A 09.03.2020
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- A W 45- A - 09.03.2020
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 8017122 W -18 A W -18 A 09.03.2020
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 8017123 M 60- A M 60- A - 09.03.2020

(CZE) SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Zdeněk Koč 02G47AA 9101102 M 70- A M 70- A - 09.03.2020

(CZE) Dukla Blansko (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Petr Novotný 02T73AA 2067992 - M 45- A - 09.03.2020

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (29) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Martin Babík VZA0702 1423312 M -14 A M -14 A - 09.03.2020
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 1423311 M -12 A M -12 A - 09.03.2020
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 8655373 M 21- E M 21- E - 09.03.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 8071290 M 21- E M 45- A - 09.03.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 8071303 W 21- E W 21- E - 09.03.2020
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 8012045 W 55- A W 55- A - 09.03.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 2012284 M 50- A M 50- A - 10.03.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 7210250 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 8071305 W -14 A W -14 A - 10.03.2020
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 7005043 W 21- B W 21- B - 09.03.2020
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 8071317 M -16 A M -16 A 09.03.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 8071291 M 60- A M 60- A - 09.03.2020
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 8071301 W 60- A W 60- A - 09.03.2020
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 2092368 M -12 A M -12 A - 09.03.2020
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 70- A W 70- A - 09.03.2020
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 8071313 W 21- E W 21- E - 09.03.2020
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 8071300 W 50- A W 50- A - 09.03.2020
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 8071293 M -16 A M -16 A - 09.03.2020
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 2045214 M 50- A - - 09.03.2020
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 8071318 W 50- A W 50- A - 09.03.2020
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 8071311 W -18 A W -18 A - 09.03.2020
Anastasiia Tsipushtanova W 21- B W 21- B 09.03.2020
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 8071292 W -12 A W -12 A - 09.03.2020
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 8071298 M 45- A M 45- A - 09.03.2020
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 8071296 M 40- A M 40- A - 09.03.2020
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 8071316 M -14 A M -14 A - 09.03.2020
Maja Volkova VZA0951 8071304 W -12 A W -12 A - 09.03.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 8090128 M 21- B - - 09.03.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 8012047 W 21- B - - 09.03.2020

Klub OB Kysak (3) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
György Filö KYS6302 9633077 M 55- A M 55- A - 09.03.2020
Dávid Franko KYS9301 515103 M 21- B M 21- B - 09.03.2020
Matúš Porubčan KYS89AA 307288 M 21- D M 21- D - 09.03.2020

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (7) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 40- A W 40- A - 08.03.2020
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 9900803 M 21- B M 21- B - 10.03.2020
Renata Dulakova 8200015 K3 - - 10.03.2020
Radka Lamanecová SSN9651 W 21- E W 21- E 10.03.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 8667993 M 55- A M 55- A - 10.03.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- B M 21- B - 10.03.2020
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 416764 K3 K3 - 10.03.2020

ŠK Cart print Nitra (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 M 35- A M 35- A - 08.03.2020

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava (47) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Dezider Baran FBA4501 407000 M 70- A M 70- A - 07.03.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -16 A M -16 A - 07.03.2020
Sára Borská FBA0951 2116441 W -12 A - - 07.03.2020
Andrej Borský FBA0703 2116472 M -14 A - - 07.03.2020
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- A M 40- A - 07.03.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -16 A M -16 A - 07.03.2020
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 M -10 C M -10 C - 07.03.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E M 21- E - 07.03.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- A W 35- A - 07.03.2020
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 65- A W 65- A - 07.03.2020
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 8007101 - M 45- A - 07.03.2020
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 511235 - W 45- A - 07.03.2020
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 406974 M 65- A M 65- A - 07.03.2020
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 2133888 M 50- A M 50- A - 07.03.2020
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 K3 K3 - 09.03.2020
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 N N - 09.03.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -16 A W -16 A - 07.03.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 40- A M 40- A - 09.03.2020
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 2067242 M -10 C M -10 C - 09.03.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 7003175 M 45- A M 45- A - 07.03.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -16 A M -16 A - 07.03.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -16 A W -16 A - 07.03.2020
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 2126240 M -10 C M -10 C - 07.03.2020
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 2067266 MW-R MW-R - 07.03.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 8226389 M -16 A M -16 A - 07.03.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 8226311 M 40- A M 40- A - 07.03.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 8226357 W 40- A W 40- A - 07.03.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- A M 40- A - 07.03.2020
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 C M -10 C - 07.03.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 A M -16 A - 13.03.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -14 A W -14 A - 07.03.2020
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- A W 40- A - 07.03.2020
Adam Maruniak FBA1101 242319 MW-R - - 07.03.2020
Mária Maruniaková FBA7751 406999 K3 - - 07.03.2020
Miroslava Maruniaková FBA1252 2067244 MW-R - - 07.03.2020
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 65- A M 65- A - 09.03.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 65- A M 65- A - 07.03.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 8116785 M 21- B M 21- B - 07.03.2020
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 8071319 - M 21- B - 09.03.2020
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 70- A M 70- A - 07.03.2020
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 N N - 09.03.2020
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 K3 K3 - 09.03.2020
László Prill FBA6302 45259 M 55- A M 55- A - 07.03.2020
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 2099593 - W 35- A - 07.03.2020
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 2012287 M 21- D M 21- D - 07.03.2020
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 2012289 W 35- A - - 07.03.2020
Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 418914 MW-R MW-R - 07.03.2020

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 8100023 M -20 A M -20 A - 07.03.2020
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 M 55- A K3 - 07.03.2020

(CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno (4) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Vršková Dagmar 02S78AB 2094515 W 40- A W 40- A - 07.03.2020
Jiří Hrazdil 02S84AA 8660449 M 21- D M 21- D - 10.03.2020
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA 8660442 M 21- E M 21- E - 10.03.2020
David Polách 02S80AA 2144039 M 21- D - - 10.03.2020

Sokol Pezinok (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Ivan Oravec 01M55AA 219143 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.03.2020

(FIN) Keravan Urheiljat (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA 8190765 M 45- A M 45- A - 06.03.2020

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (18) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 2042534 M 60- A - - 05.03.2020
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 53793 W 60- A - - 05.03.2020
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 307435 W 21- B - - 10.03.2020
Milan Kováč VBA7101 2043834 M 45- A M 45- A - 05.03.2020
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 2043831 M -14 A M -16 A - 05.03.2020
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 2043833 W 45- A W 45- A - 05.03.2020
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA 442600 W -10 C W -10 C - 05.03.2020
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 2043832 - W -16 A - 05.03.2020
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -16 A W -16 A - 09.03.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 307299 M 35- A M 35- A - 09.03.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 416557 W 45- A W 45- A - 09.03.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -18 A M -18 A - 09.03.2020
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 876002 M 55- A M 55- A 05.03.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 8240596 M 21- E M 21- E 05.03.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8655 M 50- A M 50- A - 11.03.2020
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 2110806 W 21- B W 21- B - 09.03.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 45- A W 45- A - 05.03.2020
Štefan Šurgan VBA79AA 8680573 M 21- E M 21- E 09.03.2020

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (19) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 406977 W 50- A W 50- A - 04.03.2020
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 W -14 A W -14 A - 04.03.2020
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 7200183 W 21- E W 21- E - 04.03.2020
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 M 21- D M 21- D - 04.03.2020
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 W 35- A W 35- A - 04.03.2020
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 8200014 W 21- E W 21- E - 04.03.2020
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 8004349 M 40- A M 40- A - 04.03.2020
Samuel Michač HBB0802 8518354 M -12 A M -12 A - 04.03.2020
Ema Michačová HBB0551 8517354 W -16 A W -16 A - 04.03.2020
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 8004356 M 35- A M 35- A - 10.03.2020
Igor Patráš HBB7901 8629471 M 40- A M 40- A - 04.03.2020
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 1295689 MW-R MW-R - 04.03.2020
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -12 A W -12 A - 04.03.2020
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 8515554 M 35- A M 35- A - 04.03.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 8116746 W 21- E W 21- E - 04.03.2020
Martin Siget M -12 A - - 10.03.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 8004359 M 40- A M 40- A - 04.03.2020
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 307274 W 50- A W 50- A - 04.03.2020
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 2138226 M -14 A M -14 A - 04.03.2020

(CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno (6) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Jiří Ehl 02C77AA 8017701 M 35- A M 35- A 04.03.2020
Martina Ehlová 02C06AA 8667955 W -14 A W -14 A 10.03.2020
Patrik Kubáň 02C10AA 7204525 M -10 C M -10 C 10.03.2020
Jana Kubáňová 02C72AA 8007275 W 45- A W 45- A 10.03.2020
Tereza Kubáňová 02C07AB 8663207 W -14 A W -14 A 10.03.2020
David Vedra 02C74AA 8200033 - M 21- E - 10.03.2020

ŠK Triturus Nitra (3) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 7540754 N N - 03.03.2020
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 8668997 W -16 A W -16 A - 03.03.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 7210405 M 35- A M 35- A - 03.03.2020

(CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno (8) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Jaroslav Korpas 02B61AA 1409878 M 55- A M 55- A - 02.03.2020
Ivana Korpasová 02B73AA 1409879 W 45- A W 45- A - 02.03.2020
Lucie Korpasová 02B01AA 9101707 W -20 A W -20 A - 02.03.2020
Tereza Korpasová 02B98AA 9101703 W 21- E W 21- E - 02.03.2020
Lenka Matyášová 02B64AA 52093 W 55- A W 55- A - 02.03.2020
Věra Salajková 02B55AA 2113045 W 65- A W 65- A - 02.03.2020
Ondřej Stejskal 02B88AA 52088 M 21- D M 21- D - 02.03.2020
Jiří Štěpánek 02B54AA 2122244 M 65- A M 65- A - 02.03.2020

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Adela Cori 01C95AA 8180895 W 21- B W 21- B - 28.02.2020

BK Sliač (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA 8656574 W 40- A W 40- A - 24.02.2020

(CZE) KOB Kohoutovice (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Ada Kuchařová 02F58AA 7202887 W 60- A W 60- A - 23.02.2020

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (5) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 7204499 M 21- B - - 09.03.2020
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 2030952 M -18 A - - 09.03.2020
Medard Féder PEZ5001 7206540 M 70- A M 70- A - 21.02.2020
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 45- A M 45- A - 08.03.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M 21- E M 21- E - 08.03.2020

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (71) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA 347727 N N - 06.03.2020
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 1425342 - W 40- A - 10.03.2020
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 MW-R MW-R - 10.03.2020
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -12 A W -12 A - 10.03.2020
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 2129220 M -12 A M -12 A - 10.03.2020
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 1425371 M 40- A - - 10.03.2020
Marta Brzová SPE5351 46298 W 65- A W 65- A - 06.03.2020
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 M 21- D M 21- D - 10.03.2020
Zuzana Chovanová SPE0152 2111079 W -20 A W -20 A 10.03.2020
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M -20 A M -20 A 10.03.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -18 A M -18 A 10.03.2020
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 232070 M -14 A M -14 A 06.03.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 2111071 M -16 A M -16 A 06.03.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 8300010 M -14 A M -14 A 06.03.2020
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 46281 M 60- A M 60- A - 08.03.2020
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 9817 K3 K3 - 08.03.2020
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 8445533 W 40- A W 40- A - 08.03.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 8200016 W -16 A W -16 A 06.03.2020
Žofia Fedorová 416725 MW-R MW-R - 08.03.2020
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -18 A M -18 A - 10.03.2020
Peter Fraňo SPE7101 406965 M 45- A M 45- A - 10.03.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 70- A W 70- A - 06.03.2020
Adam Havlík SPE0201 8025003 K3 K3 06.03.2020
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -12 A M -12 A - 06.03.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 8025014 W -16 A W -16 A 06.03.2020
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -16 A M -16 A 06.03.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 8660504 W 21- E W 21- E 17.02.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -16 A M -16 A 09.03.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 8200011 M 40- A M 40- A - 09.03.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 2118096 K3 K3 - 09.03.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 MW-R MW-R - 17.02.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 35- A W 35- A - 17.02.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 A W -16 A 17.02.2020
Jakub Kaman M -10 C M -10 C - 10.03.2020
Zuzana Kamanová MW-R MW-R - 10.03.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 435207 M -14 A M -14 A 20.02.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 21- B M 21- B 17.02.2020
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 70- A W 70- A - 06.03.2020
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 1407835 M 21- B M 21- B - 08.03.2020
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 219136 W 45- A W 45- A - 08.03.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- A M 40- A - 06.03.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 8025007 M -16 A M -16 A 06.03.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 406924 K3 K3 - 06.03.2020
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 2111080 M -16 A M -16 A 09.03.2020
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 2120017 K3 K3 06.03.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 A M -12 A - 10.03.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 8101080 W 40- A W 40- A - 10.03.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 1888447 W -18 A W -18 A - 10.03.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W -20 A W -20 A - 10.03.2020
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 46289 M 55- A M 55- A - 06.03.2020
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 416538 K3 K3 - 06.03.2020
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 35- A M 35- A - 06.03.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 60- A M 60- A - 06.03.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- A W 55- A - 06.03.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.03.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 60- A W 60- A - 06.03.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 8100080 M -20 A M -20 A 06.03.2020
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 7070726 - M 45- A - 10.03.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 8001935 M -16 A M -16 A 10.03.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M -18 A M -18 A 10.03.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 2120012 W -12 A W -12 A 10.03.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 8103019 W -16 A W -16 A 10.03.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 7070721 - W 45- A - 10.03.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- A M 40- A - 06.03.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 1407857 W -10 C W -10 C 06.03.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 A M -14 A 20.02.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 21- D M 21- D 20.02.2020
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -14 A - - 10.03.2020
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 1407869 W 21- B W 21- B - 06.03.2020
Jan Varga M -10 C M -10 C - 10.03.2020
Zoja Vargová MW-R MW-R - 10.03.2020

(AUT) OJE Wappler (3) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Stephan Puchegger 8000026 - M 45- A - 08.02.2020
Alexander Srb 02L73AB 8030573 - M 45- A - 08.02.2020
Helga Tezarek 02L73AA 8080473 - W 45- A - 08.02.2020