Prihlášky

Preteky: Dunajská Buzola (15.09.2021)

Počet prihlásených: 79

Kategórie

M -10      M -12      W -12      M -14      W -14      M -16      W -16      W -18      M 19-      W 19-      M 40-      W 40-      M 55-      W 55-      Open       N          RD        

M -10 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 05.09.2021

M -12 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Maximilian Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 07.09.2021
Alexander Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 07.09.2021

W -12 (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno 08.09.2021
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno 08.09.2021
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 10.09.2021
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Áno 10.09.2021
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno 09.09.2021

M -14 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno 08.09.2021
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno 07.09.2021
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Áno 10.09.2021

W -14 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno 08.09.2021

M -16 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno 08.09.2021

W -16 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno 08.09.2021
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Áno 05.09.2021
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 05.09.2021
Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 10.09.2021

W -18 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Áno 08.09.2021

M 19- (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno 10.09.2021
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Áno 10.09.2021
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 8200882 Áno 10.09.2021
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Áno 10.09.2021
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 10.09.2021
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Áno 10.09.2021
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 05.09.2021
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Áno 29.08.2021
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Áno 10.09.2021
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2222853 Áno 10.09.2021
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 10.09.2021
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 10.09.2021
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Áno 10.09.2021
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 10.09.2021
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 10.09.2021

W 19- (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno 08.09.2021
Dana Šuníková SKS9052 Športový klub Sandberg 2420043 Áno 08.09.2021
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 07.09.2021
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno 30.08.2021
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Áno 10.09.2021
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno 10.09.2021
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Áno 10.09.2021
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211365 Áno 10.09.2021

M 40- (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno 08.09.2021
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno 08.09.2021
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Áno 10.09.2021
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno 07.09.2021
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno 08.09.2021
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno 05.09.2021
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno 10.09.2021
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8009985 Áno 10.09.2021

W 40- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno 08.09.2021
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno 08.09.2021
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 07.09.2021
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno 05.09.2021
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno 05.09.2021
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Áno 07.09.2021
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 29.08.2021
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno 08.09.2021
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 10.09.2021
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno 23.08.2021

M 55- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Áno 07.09.2021
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 05.09.2021
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Áno 05.09.2021
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Áno 05.09.2021
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno 05.09.2021
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno 29.08.2021
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno 10.09.2021
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno 10.09.2021
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 10.09.2021
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Áno 05.09.2021

W 55- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Áno 05.09.2021
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno 29.08.2021
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 05.09.2021
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 10.09.2021

Open (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Poláková 13P95AA Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2133072 Áno 09.09.2021
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406932 Áno 08.09.2021
Michaela Syrova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 10.09.2021

N (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Míriam Buršíková 04A06AA GAMČA 2045172 Áno 07.09.2021

RD (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava Áno 10.09.2021
Anicka Syrova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 10.09.2021