Výsledky

Preteky: Zimná liga Stred - 4.kolo

Etapa: Zimná liga Stred - 4.kolo - E1 (14.02.2024)

EBB     FBA     HBB     VZA     ZMT    

Kategórie

A A        B B        C C       

A A 4.30 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:07
2 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 29:16 + 1:09
3 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:58 + 2:51
4 David Janotka 33:39 + 5:32
5 Erik Uhrin HBB7701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 37:22 + 9:15
6 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 38:25 + 10:18
7 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 40:33 + 12:26
8 Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 40:55 + 12:48
9 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 41:42 + 13:35
10 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 42:30 + 14:23
11 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 44:59 + 16:52
12 Lucia Koristeková HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45:55 + 17:48
13 Janka Balintova 45:56 + 17:49
14 Lucia Sirotiarova 53:00 + 24:53
15 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:08 + 31:01
16 Team Andokovci 74:51 + 46:44
Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin MP
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin MP
Vojtech Balint MP

B B 3.00 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:41
2 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:16 + 1:35
3 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:30 + 6:49
4 Adam Oravec 32:45 + 11:04
5 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:20 + 11:39
6 Peter_+_Bronislava Krajcovicovci 33:51 + 12:10
7 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 34:36 + 12:55
8 Radek Belan 35:09 + 13:28
9 Mário Dermek ZMT1106 Klub OB Martin 36:11 + 14:30
10 Timotej Skuhra 38:43 + 17:02
11 Dušan Silnica ZMT0903 Klub OB Martin 39:09 + 17:28
12 Matej Bakala ZMT1107 Klub OB Martin 39:26 + 17:45
13 Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 40:19 + 18:38
14 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 41:18 + 19:37
15 Michal_+_Jan Obuch 46:33 + 24:52
16 Tobias Pahola ZMT1202 Klub OB Martin 49:26 + 27:45
17 Radka Perašinová ZMT1351 Klub OB Martin 53:38 + 31:57
18 Karina Striková ZMT1352 Klub OB Martin 56:39 + 34:58
19 Monika Trnková ZMT1153 Klub OB Martin 70:06 + 48:25
20 Lucia Piecková ZMT0751 Klub OB Martin 71:02 + 49:21
21 Olga Pereverzeva 71:33 + 49:52
Tobiáš Goffa ZMT0904 Klub OB Martin MP
Miroslav Lukáč ZMT1103 Klub OB Martin MP
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin DISQ

C C 1.70 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:04
2 Adrian Oravec 20:26 + 1:22
3 Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:29 + 1:25
4 Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 28:33 + 9:29
5 Eliška Lukáčová ZMT13AD Klub OB Martin 30:18 + 11:14
6 Ninka Silnicova 30:48 + 11:44
7 Dárius Samek ZMT1301 Klub OB Martin 32:33 + 13:29
8 Anezka Tabajova 38:59 + 19:55
Goffa Tob DNS
Lia Buzakova DNS
Matias Buzak DNS